Argentinian championship, National 1972

Final

Semifinal

Groups A/B

Group A
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.San Lorenzo de Almagro13103029 - 62352018 - 31251011 - 311
2.River Plate13102150 - 232252031 - 121250119 - 1110
3.Vélez Sársfield1382331 - 191860121 - 61222210 - 136
4.San Martín1373327 - 211743016 - 61130311 - 156
5.Atlanta1364331 - 151642121 - 61022210 - 96
6.Rosario Central1354428 - 181431219 - 1172329 - 77
7.Independiente Avellaneda1345424 - 201331318 - 1071416 - 106
8.San Lorenzo Mar del Plata1352624 - 281240220 - 1281244 - 164
9.Lanús1335517 - 231113310 - 1152227 - 126
10.Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata1434715 - 26102329 - 971156 - 173
11.San Martín Tucumán1322910 - 2561234 - 641066 - 192
12.Bartolomé Mitre13121011 - 3641066 - 1720245 - 192
13.Independiente de Tandil13031010 - 4630345 - 1330065 - 330
Group B
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Boca Juniors13102131 - 152251014 - 31151117 - 1211
2.Colón1382321 - 161851011 - 41131310 - 127
3.Argentinos Juniors1373326 - 161731215 - 8742111 - 810
4.Huracán1364324 - 191614110 - 7650214 - 1210
5.Racing Club1361620 - 181340211 - 682149 - 125
6.Belgrano1345419 - 181333113 - 891236 - 104
7.Banfield1353523 - 271331214 - 1272239 - 156
8.Ferro Carril Oeste1344520 - 201241114 - 1090346 - 103
9.Sportivo Desamparados1344515 - 25123227 - 781238 - 184
10.Chacarita Juniors1335519 - 181122210 - 861339 - 105
11.Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza1225516 - 21921312 - 1350424 - 84
12.Estudiantes1324712 - 2581327 - 951155 - 163
13.Newell's Old Boys13211017 - 2652059 - 840158 - 181

Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 229
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 155
Site news
10.05.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2016/17
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 23

PirooziLekhwiya

19:30*

Muang Thong UnitedKawasaki Frontale

19:30

Guangzhou EvergrandeKashima Antlers

20:00

Esteghlal KhuzestanAl Hilal

20:00

Santa FeThe Strongest

19:45

SantosSporting Cristal

21:45

NacionalLanús

19:30

ChapecoenseZulia FC

19:30

 

LietavaUtenis

18:00

TrakaiŽalgiris K

20:00

 

Nõmme KaljuTrans

LevadiaTulevik

KalevTammeka

PaideFlora

Local time

Yesterday, May 21

BeninBurkina Faso

2:2

 

ArsenalSpartak

3:0

CSKAAnzhi

4:0

LokomotivZenit

0:2

Krylia SovetovTerek

1:3

AmkarRubin

1:2

FK OrenburgFK Rostov

2:0

FK UfaUral

1:0

TomFK Krasnodar

1:5

 

FK DomodedovoTekstilshchik

0:4

VolgaFK Kolomna

0:1

DynamoFK Strogino

5:0

FK DolgoprudnyTsRFSO

2:2

Dynamo-2Solaris

1:0

SpartakPskov-747

0:0

TorpedoZnamya Truda

2:1

 

FK ChertanovoTorpedo

1:0

VityazEnergomash

4:1

SaturnZenit

2:2

MetallurgArsenal-2

2:2

AvangardFK Kaluga

1:0

FK RyazanDynamo

0:0

 

DynamoSpartak

0:1

Mashuk-KMVKuban-2

1:1

Legion-DynamoRotor

2:5

AngushtChernomorets

0:3

FK ArmavirAfips

0:1

FK SochiBiolog-Novokubansk

1:1

FK Krasnodar-2Druzhba

8:0

 

SmenaDynamo

0:1

SakhalinIrtysh

3:0

 

KarpatyVorskla

0:1

ShahtarOlympik

1:1

DynamoZorya

1:2

FK OleksandriyaChornomorets

1:1

 

IllichovetsKolos

3:1

Arsenal-KievSkala

5:4

Obolon-BrovarAvanhard

1:2

FK PoltavaDesna

0:1

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaVeres

2:0

Cherkasky DniproBukovyna

2:0

FK SumyHelios

0:0

MFK MykolaivFK Ternopil

7:1

 

KrystalIllichovets-2

-:+

KreminBalkany

1:1

PodillyaReal Pharma

3:0

RukhTeplovyk

1:0

NyvaArsenal-Kyivshchyna

1:1

MyrEnerhiya

0:0

 

NemanKrumkachy

2:0

SlaviaIsloch

2:3

FK HaradzeyaTarpeda-BelAZ

3:2

 

SperanţaAcademia UTM

0:0

Dinamo-AutoZimbru

1:1

SaxanDacia

2:3

Moldova-03Sheriff

0:6

MilsamiZarya

2:0

 

RapidSturm

1:0

 

ArsenalEverton

3:1

BurnleyWest Ham United

1:2

ChelseaSunderland

5:1

Hull CityTottenham Hotspur

1:7

Leicester CityAFC Bournemouth

1:1

LiverpoolMiddlesbrough

3:0

Manchester UnitedCrystal Palace

2:0

SouthamptonStoke City

0:1

Swansea CityWest Bromwich Albion

2:1

WatfordManchester City

0:5

 

Víkingur OÍBV

0:3

Víkingur RBreiðablik

2:3

StjarnanKA

2:1

 

Atlético MadridAthletic

3:1

ValenciaVillarreal

1:3

Celta de VigoReal Sociedad

2:2

BarcelonaEibar

4:2

MálagaReal Madrid

0:2

 

EmpoliAtalanta

0:1

MilanBologna

3:0

SassuoloCagliari

6:2

JuventusCrotone

3:0

UdineseSampdoria

1:1

GenoaTorino

2:1

LazioInter

1:3

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

1:0

VentspilsRiga FC

0:0

FK LiepājaJelgava

3:0

 

TromsøStrømsgodset

1:1

KristiansundHaugesund

3:2

ÅlesundSandefjord

2:0

Sarpsborg 08Vålerenga

2:0

OddMolde

1:2

 

Estoril-PraiaArouca

4:2

TondelaBraga

2:0

MoreirensePorto

3:1

SportingChaves

4:1

 

GoricaOlimpija

1:0

CeljeRudar

1:1

RadomljeMaribor

1:1

AluminijDomžale

0:0

KrškoKoper

1:1

 

OsijekDinamo

0:1

RijekaCibalia

4:0

 

AFC EskilstunaHäcken

0:0

SiriusHammarby

1:1

MalmöNorrköping

1:2

 

Godoy CruzVélez Sársfield

3:0

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAldosivi

0:1

TemperleyColón

3:0

QuilmesDefensa y Justicia

0:2

Rosario CentralRacing Club

4:1

 

New England RevolutionColumbus Crew

2:1

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

1:2

Orlando CityNew York City

0:3

 

Changchun YataiTianjin Teda

1:1

Henan ConstructionGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

0:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

Just finished

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru