Argentinian championship, National 1972

Final

Semifinal

Groups A/B

Group A
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.San Lorenzo de Almagro13103029 - 62352018 - 31251011 - 311
2.River Plate13102150 - 232252031 - 121250119 - 1110
3.Vélez Sársfield1382331 - 191860121 - 61222210 - 136
4.San Martín1373327 - 211743016 - 61130311 - 156
5.Atlanta1364331 - 151642121 - 61022210 - 96
6.Rosario Central1354428 - 181431219 - 1172329 - 77
7.Independiente Avellaneda1345424 - 201331318 - 1071416 - 106
8.San Lorenzo Mar del Plata1352624 - 281240220 - 1281244 - 164
9.Lanús1335517 - 231113310 - 1152227 - 126
10.Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata1434715 - 26102329 - 971156 - 173
11.San Martín Tucumán1322910 - 2561234 - 641066 - 192
12.Bartolomé Mitre13121011 - 3641066 - 1720245 - 192
13.Independiente de Tandil13031010 - 4630345 - 1330065 - 330
Group B
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Boca Juniors13102131 - 152251014 - 31151117 - 1211
2.Colón1382321 - 161851011 - 41131310 - 127
3.Argentinos Juniors1373326 - 161731215 - 8742111 - 810
4.Huracán1364324 - 191614110 - 7650214 - 1210
5.Racing Club1361620 - 181340211 - 682149 - 125
6.Belgrano1345419 - 181333113 - 891236 - 104
7.Banfield1353523 - 271331214 - 1272239 - 156
8.Ferro Carril Oeste1344520 - 201241114 - 1090346 - 103
9.Sportivo Desamparados1344515 - 25123227 - 781238 - 184
10.Chacarita Juniors1335519 - 181122210 - 861339 - 105
11.Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza1225516 - 21921312 - 1350424 - 84
12.Estudiantes1324712 - 2581327 - 951155 - 163
13.Newell's Old Boys13211017 - 2652059 - 840158 - 181

Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 247
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 226
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 17

MariborLiverpool

20:45

Spartak MoscowSevilla

21:45

Manchester CityNapoli

19:45

FeyenoordShahtar Donetsk

20:45

MonacoBeşiktaş

20:45

RB LeipzigPorto

20:45

Real MadridTottenham Hotspur

20:45

APOELBorussia Dortmund

21:45

PirooziAl Hilal

20:00

 

FK StroginoSaturn

17:00

 

Billericay TownBrackley Town

19:45*

Leyton OrientDagenham & Redbridge

19:45*

Concord RangersWoking

19:45*

Enfield TownMaidstone United

19:45*

Ebbsfleet UnitedEast Thurrock United

19:45*

Ossett TownSolihull Moors

19:45*

Kettering TownNantwich Town

19:45*

Boston UnitedChorley

19:45*

BromleyDover Athletic

19:45*

 

Vasas SCHaladás

18:00

 

LietavaSūduva

14:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 15

 

FK UfaLokomotiv

1:0

FK RostovRubin

0:1

ZenitArsenal

0:1

 

Dynamo-2Luki-Energiya

0:0

SpartakPskov-747

2:1

 

Biolog-NovokubanskKuban-2

2:0

Anzhi-2SKA

0:0

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyLegion-Dynamo

0:2

DynamoChaika

0:2

Mashuk-KMVFK Krasnodar-2

0:0

ChernomoretsDruzhba

5:0

AfipsSpartak-Nalchik

3:1

FK ArmavirSpartak

4:0

 

ZirkaKarpaty

0:0

OlympikFK Oleksandriya

1:0

ChornomoretsDynamo

2:1

 

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaKolos

2:1

KreminArsenal-Kiev

1:1

FK PoltavaRukh

1:0

MFK MykolaivAvanhard

2:2

Obolon-BrovarZhemchuzhina

0:0

InguletsBalkany

1:0

 

PolissyaNyva V

0:2

AhrobiznesNyva T

5:1

 

Metalist 1925Dnipro

1:0

TavriyaMyr

1:0

Dnipro-1FK Nikopol

2:1

 

SəbailNeftçi

0:4

 

PyunikAlashkert

0:1

 

SlaviaFK Slutsk

1:2

FK MinskNaftan

2:2

Dynamo BrDnepr

3:0

BATEFK Vitebsk

3:1

 

OkzhetpesTaraz

2:1

AstanaIrtysh

2:1

ShakhtyorKaysar

2:1

 

Sfîntul GheorgheDinamo-Auto

1:0

SheriffPetrocub

3:1

 

SturmAustria

3:0

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionEverton

1:1

SouthamptonNewcastle United

2:2

 

Derby CountyNottingham Forest

2:0

 

Shaw Lane AquaforceBarrow

2:1

 

StandardKortrijk

3:1

OostendeBrugge

2:3

AntwerpZulte Waregem

3:0

 

EtarLevski

0:1

CSKAPirin

0:0

 

Bayer 04Wolfsburg

2:2

WerderBorussia M

0:2

 

Heracles AlmeloVitesse

1:1

Willem IITwente

3:1

VVV-VenloPSV

2:5

GroningenAZ

1:1

Den HaagExcelsior

1:2

 

SaburtaloKolxet`i 1913

6:3

DinamoLokomotivi

3:1

 

EibarDeportivo

0:0

GironaVillarreal

1:2

MálagaLeganés

0:2

Real BetisValencia

3:6

 

FiorentinaUdinese

2:1

BolognaSPAL

2:1

CagliariGenoa

2:3

CrotoneTorino

2:2

SampdoriaAtalanta

3:1

SassuoloChievo

0:0

InterMilan

3:2

 

HaugesundSandefjord

2:0

KristiansundViking

0:2

LillestrømSogndal

1:0

VålerengaÅlesund

5:1

MoldeBrann

1:0

 

ZagłębieGórnik

3:2

LegiaLechia

1:0

 

BačkaBorac

1:0

RadnikPartizan

0:2

MladostNapredak

2:1

 

BordeauxNantes

1:1

MontpellierNice

2:0

StrasbourgMarseille

3:3

 

SlavenInter

1:2

HajdukCibalia

2:1

 

SpartaViktoria Plzeň

0:1

 

AIKJönköpings Södra

2:0

SiriusDjurgårdens

2:0

ElfsborgSundsvall

2:1

 

Chacarita JuniorsIndependiente

1:2

Godoy CruzGimnasia y Esgrima

3:0

BelgranoTalleres

0:0

River PlateAtlético Tucumán

2:2

PatronatoBoca Juniors

0:2

 

SportAtlético Mineiro

1:1

FluminenseAvaí

1:0

AtléticoPalmeiras

1:3

ChapecoenseFlamengo

0:1

CoritibaGrêmio

0:1

BahiaCorinthians

2:0

 

Chicago FirePhiladelphia Union

3:2

Portland TimbersDC United

4:0

Los Angeles GalaxyMinnesota United

3:0

Seattle SoundersDallas

4:0

Vancouver WhitecapsSan Jose Earthquakes

1:1

New England RevolutionNew York City

2:1

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

0:1

TorontoMontreal Impact

1:0

New York Red BullsAtlanta United

0:0

Colorado RapidsReal Salt Lake

1:0

Sporting Kansas CityHouston Dynamo

0:0

 

Guangzhou R&FHenan Construction

3:2

Shanghai ShenhuaTianjin Teda

1:2

 

Newcastle United JetsPerth Glory

2:2

SydneyWellington Phoenix

3:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

Just finished

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru