Argentinian championship, National 1971

Final

Semifinal

Groups A/B

Torneo Prelibertadores

Group A
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Independiente14104031 - 132461017 - 51343014 - 811
2.Newell's Old Boys1495037 - 102343021 - 31152016 - 712
3.Belgrano1493228 - 132171121 - 9152217 - 46
4.River Plate1485126 - 132152118 - 9123308 - 49
5.Argentinos Juniors1471622 - 22153149 - 10740213 - 128
6.Ferro Carril Oeste1446422 - 201423112 - 11723310 - 97
7.Banfield1445523 - 221333017 - 891256 - 144
8.Kimberley1445522 - 211332312 - 11813210 - 105
9.San Martín Mendoza1436520 - 20121327 - 7523313 - 137
10.Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata1433822 - 30932218 - 1280164 - 181
11.Huracán Buenos Aires1433819 - 2791238 - 13421511 - 145
12.Juventud Antoniana1432923 - 30831315 - 1370168 - 171
13.Don Orione14401016 - 34840211 - 880085 - 260
14.Huracán Comodoro Rivadavia14111211 - 5531155 - 1630076 - 390
Group B
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Rosario Central1493227 - 132161120 - 6133217 - 78
2.San Lorenzo de Almagro1484237 - 192041221 - 12943016 - 711
3.Boca Juniors1484233 - 172051020 - 31133213 - 149
4.Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza1475228 - 211953018 - 111322210 - 106
5.Atlanta1464425 - 171631211 - 8733214 - 99
6.Vélez Sársfield1456321 - 201634115 - 9102226 - 116
7.Estudiantes1444622 - 191222212 - 6622410 - 136
8.Racing Club1444620 - 21122228 - 8622412 - 136
9.Chacarita Juniors1452716 - 201231211 - 872155 - 125
10.Colón1436521 - 261232216 - 1380435 - 134
11.San Martín Tucumán1444622 - 301242111 - 51002511 - 252
12.Guaraní Antonio Franco1434718 - 261024310 - 1281048 - 142
13.Central Córdoba1433817 - 3391339 - 952058 - 244
14.Huracán Bahía Blanca142487 - 2482145 - 1350342 - 113

Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 547
Matches:989 280
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 155
Site news
10.05.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2016/17
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 30

Universidad CatólicaPetrolero

17:15

PatriotasEverton

19:45

Defensor SportingLDU

21:45

Kawasaki FrontaleMuang Thong United

19:00

Kashima AntlersGuangzhou Evergrande

19:00

LekhwiyaPiroozi

20:00

Al HilalEsteghlal Khuzestan

22:00

 

DynamoZenit-Izhevsk

VolgaKAMAZ

18:00

FK ChelyabinskSyzran-2003

18:30

OlimpietsNosta

18:30

 

InfonetNõmme Kalju

18:00

PärnuPaide

19:00

TransLevadia

20:00

TulevikTammeka

20:30

Local time

Yesterday, May 28

FijiSolomon Islands

1:0

 

FK OrenburgSKA-Khabarovsk

0:0 aet
pen. 3:5

ArsenalYenisey

1:0

 

FK DomodedovoPskov-747

2:0

TsRFSOVolga

6:0

FK KolomnaSpartak

1:3

SolarisDynamo

3:6

TekstilshchikTorpedo

1:1

FK StroginoFK Dolgoprudny

3:5

 

TorpedoAvangard

1:1

DynamoVityaz

2:0

Arsenal-2FK Chertanovo

1:3

FK KalugaSaturn

1:2

EnergomashMetallurg

2:2

ZenitFK Ryazan

2:0

 

SpartakMashuk-KMV

2:1

FK Krasnodar-2Kuban-2

2:0

ChernomoretsLegion-Dynamo

3:0

RotorDynamo

2:0

SKAAngusht

2:0

ChaikaAfips

1:1

Biolog-NovokubanskFK Armavir

0:1

DruzhbaFK Sochi

1:3

 

AlashkertShirak

3:1

 

Dynamo (Brest)Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk)

1:1 aet
pen. 10:9

 

OkzhetpesOrdabasy

1:2

AstanaShakhtyor

4:1

AtyrauAkzhayik

2:0

KaysarQayrat

1:2

 

Red BullAltach

1:0

RapidSt. Pölten

2:1

Admira WackerAustria

1:6

WolfsbergSturm

1:0

RiedMattersburg

2:3

 

BreiðablikVíkingur O

2:1

FjölnirStjarnan

1:3

GrindavíkValur

1:0

KRFH

2:2

 

CagliariMilan

2:1

RomaGenoa

3:2

SampdoriaNapoli

2:4

PalermoEmpoli

2:1

CrotoneLazio

3:1

FiorentinaPescara

2:2

TorinoSassuolo

5:3

InterUdinese

5:2

 

RFSMETTA/LU

3:2

 

HaugesundSarpsborg 08

0:0

KristiansundSogndal

1:1

LillestrømTromsø

4:1

MoldeStabæk

3:1

BrannÅlesund

1:1

VålerengaRosenborg

1:1

 

HammarbyJönköpings Södra

2:2

GöteborgElfsborg

1:1

 

Defensa y JusticiaTigre

1:0

ArsenalLanús

0:2

TalleresAtlético Tucumán

2:1

River PlateRosario Central

0:0

Atlético RafaelaBelgrano

1:2

PatronatoGodoy Cruz

0:3

 

Atlanta UnitedNew York City

3:1

DallasHouston Dynamo

0:0

 

Shandong Luneng TaishanHenan Construction

3:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

Just finished

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru