Argentinian championship, National 1970

Final

Semifinal

Groups A/B

Group A
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Chacarita Juniors20133424 - 192991018 - 6194246 - 1310
2.Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata20123546 - 312791030 - 71932516 - 248
3.River Plate20114530 - 202681118 - 81733412 - 129
4.San Lorenzo de Almagro20112745 - 2624100033 - 82012712 - 184
5.Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza20103733 - 322373018 - 51730715 - 276
6.Racing Club2057835 - 301753227 - 15130468 - 154
7.Newell's Old Boys20551029 - 361544219 - 161211810 - 203
8.Talleres2047927 - 421535213 - 121112714 - 304
9.San Martín Tucumán20541119 - 361433412 - 1492177 - 225
10.Platense20341321 - 461031614 - 1570377 - 313
Group B
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Rosario Central20133442 - 2629100025 - 82033417 - 189
2.Boca Juniors20133436 - 202982017 - 41851419 - 1611
3.Vélez Sársfield2097439 - 242564024 - 101633415 - 149
4.Independiente2093837 - 352170325 - 161423512 - 197
5.Estudiantes2076731 - 222061321 - 81315410 - 147
6.Banfield2066829 - 291853225 - 15131364 - 145
7.Atlanta2056917 - 221643312 - 9111365 - 135
8.Kimberley2047933 - 411535221 - 131112712 - 284
9.Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy20461027 - 431434314 - 141012713 - 294

Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 038
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 148
Site news
23.03.2017
current

Play-off round of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2017
added

22.03.2017
current

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017 added

20.03.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Belarusian Cup 2016/17
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 26

San MarinoCzech Republic

18:00

Northern IrelandNorway

19:45

AzerbaijanGermany

20:00

ArmeniaKazakhstan

20:00

MontenegroPoland

20:45

RomaniaDenmark

21:45

EnglandLithuania

17:00

ScotlandSlovenia

19:45

MaltaSlovakia

20:45

TaiwanTurkmenistan

18:00

KenyaDR Congo

 

SKA-KhabarovskFK Tyumen

14:00

Luch-EnergiyaZenit-2

16:00

FK TosnoDynamo

16:00

FK KhimkiShinnik

16:00

KubanNeftekhimik

16:00

Spartak-NalchikVolgar

17:00

SibirSokol

17:00

MordoviaFakel

17:00

 

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

FK Krasnodar-2Dynamo

14:00

SKAChernomorets

15:30

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak

16:00

AfipsRotor

16:00

FK ArmavirAngusht

16:00

 

OlympikKarpaty

14:00*

 

FK SumyObolon-Brovar

15:00

 

Illichovets-2Teplovyk

14:00

 

AldosiviArsenal

15:30

San MartínBoca Juniors

16:30

ColónLanús

17:00

TemperleyAtlético Tucumán

18:30

River PlateBelgrano

19:30

 

Perth GlorySydney

16:00

Wellington PhoenixNewcastle United Jets

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, March 24

IrelandWales

0:0

AustriaMoldova

2:0

GeorgiaSerbia

1:3

ItalyAlbania

2:0

LiechtensteinMacedonia

0:3

SpainIsrael

4:1

TurkeyFinland

2:0

CroatiaUkraine

1:0

KosovoIceland

1:2

Trinidad and TobagoPanama

1:0

MexicoCosta Rica

2:0

USAHonduras

6:0

HaitiNicaragua

3:1

LibyaTogo

0:0

MauritaniaBenin

1:0

RussiaCôte d'Ivoire

0:2

TunisiaCameroon

0:1

GuineaGabon

2:2

MoroccoBurkina Faso

2:0

French GuianaSuriname

20:00

 

MetalurhNyva

0:4

 

PatronatoNewell's Old Boys

1:1

 

Western Sydney WanderersMelbourne City

3:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru