Argentinian championship, National 1970

Final

Semifinal

Groups A/B

Group A
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Chacarita Juniors20133424 - 192991018 - 6194246 - 1310
2.Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata20123546 - 312791030 - 71932516 - 248
3.River Plate20114530 - 202681118 - 81733412 - 129
4.San Lorenzo de Almagro20112745 - 2624100033 - 82012712 - 184
5.Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza20103733 - 322373018 - 51730715 - 276
6.Racing Club2057835 - 301753227 - 15130468 - 154
7.Newell's Old Boys20551029 - 361544219 - 161211810 - 203
8.Talleres2047927 - 421535213 - 121112714 - 304
9.San Martín Tucumán20541119 - 361433412 - 1492177 - 225
10.Platense20341321 - 461031614 - 1570377 - 313
Group B
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Rosario Central20133442 - 2629100025 - 82033417 - 189
2.Boca Juniors20133436 - 202982017 - 41851419 - 1611
3.Vélez Sársfield2097439 - 242564024 - 101633415 - 149
4.Independiente2093837 - 352170325 - 161423512 - 197
5.Estudiantes2076731 - 222061321 - 81315410 - 147
6.Banfield2066829 - 291853225 - 15131364 - 145
7.Atlanta2056917 - 221643312 - 9111365 - 135
8.Kimberley2047933 - 411535221 - 131112712 - 284
9.Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy20461027 - 431434314 - 141012713 - 294
10.San Martín San Juan20451127 - 471343321 - 17110286 - 302

Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 753
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 22

 

Vasco da GamaSão Paulo

20:00

ChapecoenseSport

21:00

BahiaFluminense

21:00

CearáParaná

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

0:0

CambodiaLaos

3:1

PortugalPoland

1:1

SwedenRussia

2:0

ScotlandIsrael

3:2

SerbiaLithuania

4:1

MontenegroRomania

0:1

KosovoAzerbaijan

4:0

MaltaFaroe Islands

1:1

Sint MaartenDominica

0:2

French GuianaGuyana

2:1

NigeriaUganda

0:0

TunisiaMorocco

0:1

UAEYemen

2:0

IranVenezuela

1:1

JordanSaudi Arabia

1:1

El SalvadorHaiti

1:0

South AfricaParaguay

1:1

KuwaitSyria

1:2

JapanKyrgyzstan

4:0

AustraliaLebanon

3:0

PeruCosta Rica

2:3

BrazilCameroon

1:0

AlbaniaWales

1:0

UzbekistanSouth Korea

0:4

ChinaPalestine

1:1

IraqBolivia

0:0

PanamaEcuador

1:2

TurkeyUkraine

0:0

ItalyUSA

1:0

FranceUruguay

1:0

ArgentinaMexico

2:0

ChileHonduras

4:1

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

1:1 aet
pen. 4:1*

Billericay TownChesterfield

1:3*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

0:3*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

0:2*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

2:0*

Slough TownSutton United

1:1 aet
pen. 8:7*

Halifax TownMorecambe

1:0*

Crawley TownSouthend United

2:6 aet*

Doncaster RoversChorley

7:0*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

5:0*

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru