Argentinian championship, National 1968

Playoff

Championship

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Vélez Sársfield15102339 - 142271028 - 51531311 - 97
2.River Plate1594235 - 152271024 - 61523211 - 97
3.Racing Club1586129 - 152262017 - 51424112 - 108
4.Rosario Central1593328 - 112161012 - 01332316 - 118
5.Boca Juniors1585225 - 72161020 - 2132425 - 58
6.Colón1583426 - 191961116 - 71322310 - 126
7.San Lorenzo de Almagro1566324 - 201852116 - 10121428 - 106
8.Los Andes1565422 - 151743013 - 3112249 - 126
9.Huracán Buenos Aires1553723 - 221343019 - 9111074 - 132
10.Belgrano1537520 - 271334112 - 11100348 - 163
11.Independiente Avellaneda1544726 - 251242122 - 9100264 - 162
12.Lanús1527615 - 22111619 - 1081156 - 123
13.Independiente Rivadavia151778 - 2591426 - 860352 - 173
14.Estudiantes15311112 - 2673048 - 1060174 - 161
15.San Martín Tucumán15231011 - 3472236 - 860175 - 261
16.Huracán Bahía Blanca15221111 - 5762156 - 1750165 - 401

Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 000 319
Clubs:10 625
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 215
Site news
21.08.2017
current

Argentinian Primera División 2017/18 added

21.08.2017
current

Armenian Premier League 2017/18 added

21.08.2017
current

Azerbaijan Premier League 2017/18 added

21.08.2017
current

Hero Tri-Nation Series 2017 added

19.08.2017
current

FA Cup 2017/18 added

18.08.2017
current

Russian Cup 2017/18 added

18.08.2017
current

Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 added

16.08.2017
current

Italian Serie A 2017/18 added

16.08.2017
current

Spanish La Liga 2017/18 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 23

QatarTurkmenistan

13:00

LiverpoolHoffenheim

19:45

KøbenhavnQarabağ

20:45

Slavia PrahaAPOEL

20:45

SteauaSporting

21:45

CSKAYoung Boys

21:45

NacionalEstudiantes

20:45

Kawasaki FrontaleUrawa Red Diamonds

19:00

Bengaluru4.25

19:00

Árabe UnidoÁguila

21:00

 

Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo)Fakel (Voronezh)

16:30

FK Chertanovo (Moscow)Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)

17:00

Irtysh- (Omsk)Tom (Tomsk)

17:30

Rotor (Volgograd)Volgar (Astrakhan)

18:00

Torpedo (Vladimir)Olimpiets (Nizhniy Novgorod)

18:30

Dynamo (Bryansk)Avangard (Kursk)

18:30

Spartak-Nalchik (Nalchik)Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)

18:30

FK Chita (Chita)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

18:30

Ararat (Moscow)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

19:00

FK Khimki (Khimki)Shinnik (Yaroslavl)

19:00

Energomash (Belgorod)FK Tambov (Tambov)

19:00

FK Armavir (Armavir)Kuban (Krasnodar)

19:00

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)

19:00

Sokol (Saratov)FK Orenburg

19:00

FK Tyumen (Tyumen)Sibir (Novosibirsk)

19:00

 

Blackburn RoversBurnley

19:45

Cheltenham TownWest Ham United

19:45

Huddersfield TownRotherham United

19:45

Newcastle UnitedNottingham Forest

19:45

SouthamptonWolverhampton Wanderers

19:45

Stoke CityRochdale

20:00

 

Kidsgrove AthleticTrafford

19:45*

Evesham UnitedNewcastle Town

19:45*

WestfieldsAFC Wulfrunians

19:45*

RomfordStowmarket Town

19:45*

Aylesbury UnitedLeverstock Green

19:45*

Erith TownWhyteleafe

19:45*

 

Žalgiris KUtenis

18:00

 

RadničkiMladost

17:00

 

ChapecoenseCorinthians

19:30

 

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

21:45

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Botafogo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:45

 

Vancouver WhitecapsSeattle Sounders

19:00

DallasHouston Dynamo

19:00

Portland TimbersColorado Rapids

19:30

Columbus CrewLos Angeles Galaxy

19:30

DC UnitedAtlanta United

19:30

TorontoPhiladelphia Union

20:00

Real Salt LakeSan Jose Earthquakes

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 21

Al AinAl Hilal

0:0

 

AkhmatArsenal

1:2

 

Manchester CityEverton

1:1

 

Maine RoadAbbey Hey

1:1 aet*

Beaconsfield TownChalfont St Peter

3:1*

 

SeptemvriBeroe

0:1

 

ValurGrindavík

2:0

StjarnanFjölnir

4:0

 

LevanteVillarreal

1:0

MálagaEibar

0:1

 

METTA/LUJelgava

0:0

VentspilsFK Liepāja

0:0

RFSRiga FC

1:1

 

Sarpsborg 08Strømsgodset

0:0

 

ZagłębieWisła K

3:0

 

FeirensePaços de Ferreira

2:1

 

RudarCelje

2:1

 

SundsvallKalmar

1:3

ÖrebroHammarby

0:3

 

PaideInfonet

1:3

 

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

2:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 – 22.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

19.08.2017 – 24.08.2017

Hero Tri-Nation Series 2017,
Final tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru