Argentinian championship 1967

Campeonato Nacional

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Independiente15122143 - 142671029 - 61551114 - 811
2.Estudiantes1596019 - 82461012 - 5133507 - 311
3.Vélez Sársfield1584328 - 142051117 - 51133211 - 99
4.Rosario Central1584326 - 132043112 - 51141214 - 89
5.River Plate1591533 - 151951221 - 61140312 - 98
6.San Lorenzo de Almagro1574432 - 151852123 - 9122239 - 66
7.Lanús1580723 - 261650313 - 111030410 - 156
8.Boca Juniors1564521 - 201642113 - 6102248 - 146
9.Ferro Carril Oeste1555521 - 221523213 - 1373238 - 98
10.Platense1555519 - 20153228 - 6823311 - 147
11.Quilmes1553716 - 19134048 - 781338 - 125
12.San Martín Mendoza1534817 - 311022311 - 1461256 - 174
13.Racing Club1526711 - 23101428 - 1061253 - 134
14.Central Córdoba1525811 - 2591435 - 661156 - 193
15.San Lorenzo Mar del Plata15141011 - 3360355 - 1431156 - 193
16.Chaco For Ever15111311 - 4431065 - 1620176 - 281

Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 637
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 335
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
23.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 25

BayernReal Madrid

20:45

Monagas Defensor Sporting

20:45

Atlético TucumánThe Strongest

19:15

Santa FeFlamengo

19:45

NacionalReal Garcilaso

19:15

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

AlayEsteghlal

14:00

Altyn AsyrAhal

17:30

AbahaniAizawl

18:00

New RadiantBengaluru

21:00

Shan UnitedBoeung Ket Angkor

16:30

Ceres-NegrosHome United

18:00

FLC Thanh HóaYangon United

19:00

Bali UnitedGlobal

20:00

Hang YuenHwaebul

19:00

Benfica de Macau4.25

20:00

GuadalajaraToronto

20:30

 

SaturnMetallurg

19:00

 

PaxtakorNavbahor

18:30

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

20:30

 

AtlantasJonava

18:00

 

RanheimBrann

18:30

StabækStart

18:30

 

AluminijKrško

17:00

 

CaenToulouse

19:45

 

Goiás (Goiânia)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

19:30

Vitória (Salvador)Corinthians (São Paulo)

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, April 23

Al FaisalyAl Ansar

1:0

DhofarAl Wahda Damascus

2:0

 

SpartakAkhmat

1:3

 

HeliosKolos

1:2

MFK MykolaivFK Poltava

2:1

Obolon-BrovarRukh

0:1

 

DneprShakhtsyor

1:1

FK VitebskBATE

0:1

 

EvertonNewcastle United

1:0

 

AthleticLevante

1:3

 

GenoaHellas Verona

3:1

 

OddSarpsborg 08

3:1

 

PortoVitória S

5:1

 

InterRudeš

1:1

CibaliaSlaven

1:3

 

ElfsborgDjurgårdens

2:2

MalmöBrommapojkarna

3:1

NorrköpingSirius

1:0

 

ColónPatronato

4:0

IndependienteDefensa y Justicia

0:1

 

SportBotafogo

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru