Argentinian championship 1964

Primera División

Newell's Old Boys, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Boca Juniors301710335 - 1544113122 - 82567213 - 719
2.Independiente30158744 - 2638114028 - 72644716 - 1912
3.River Plate301311642 - 3037112230 - 142429412 - 1613
4.San Lorenzo de Almagro301212646 - 313694231 - 132238415 - 1814
5.Atlanta301211746 - 423566321 - 181865425 - 2417
6.Racing Club301281045 - 373283425 - 141945620 - 2313
7.Banfield301110934 - 323285223 - 142135711 - 1811
8.Vélez Sársfield301271143 - 363182527 - 191845616 - 1713
9.Huracán301091138 - 362967222 - 141942916 - 2210
10.Ferro Carril Oeste309111033 - 332957317 - 131744716 - 2012
11.Rosario Central30714937 - 382857322 - 151727615 - 2311
12.Chacarita Juniors30991232 - 482764515 - 171635717 - 3111
13.Gimnasia y Esgrima306131127 - 362548317 - 151625810 - 219
14.Estudiantes306121236 - 472437517 - 211335719 - 2611
15.Argentinos Juniors30491726 - 451736616 - 1812131110 - 275
16.Newell's Old Boys301141519 - 51160967 - 23915912 - 287

Day 30
Day 29
Day 27
Day 25
Day 22
Day 21
Day 15
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 711
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 341
Site news
17.05.2018

May update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 26

ChinaMyanmar

19:35

Real MadridLiverpool

21:45

 

AraratZorkiy

17:00

 

SkalaBukovyna

17:30

PodillyaPolissya

17:30

AhrobiznesPrykarpattya

17:30

FK LvivNyva V

17:30

 

Dnipro-1Sudnobudivnyk

17:30

Metalist 1925MFK Mykolaiv-2

17:30

EnerhiyaReal Pharma

17:30

MyrTavriya

17:30

MetalurhIngulets-2

17:30

 

FK MinskTarpeda Mn

17:30

 

NavbahorFK Olmaliq

BuxoroNasaf

MetallurgLokomotiv

Qoʼqon 1912Qizilqum

 

ChikhuraLokomotivi

17:00

Kolxet`i 1913Samtredia

19:30

 

VålerengaLillestrøm

18:00

 

DečićIskra

17:30

BudućnostSutjeska

17:30

GrbaljMladost

17:30

PetrovacKom

17:30

RudarZeta

17:30

 

Bohemians 1905Sparta

16:00

DuklaViktoria Plzeň

16:00

BaumitSlovácko

16:00

VysočinaKarviná

16:00

BaníkZbrojovka

16:00

SigmaMladá Boleslav

16:00

TepliceSlavia

16:00

FastavSlovan

16:00

 

AIKNorrköping

16:00

ÖstersundsHäcken

18:00

 

LevadiaPärnu

13:00

TulevikKuressaare

13:00

TransFlora

16:00

Nõmme KaljuPaide

19:00

 

FluminenseChapecoense

16:00

PalmeirasSport

19:00

Atlético MineiroFlamengo

21:00

 

Seattle SoundersReal Salt Lake

14:00

Vancouver WhitecapsNew England Revolution

14:30

New York Red BullsPhiladelphia Union

19:00

Minnesota UnitedMontreal Impact

19:00

Colorado RapidsPortland Timbers

19:00

Los AngelesDC United

19:00

Orlando CityChicago Fire

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, May 24

Atlético NacionalColo-Colo

0:0

BolívarDelfín

2:1

SantosReal Garcilaso

0:0

EstudiantesNacional

3:1

CorinthiansMillonarios

0:1

IndependienteDeportivo Lara

2:0

 

Spartak-NalchikFK Krasnodar-2

2:1

 

ZenitSakhalin

0:3

FK ChitaSmena

0:0

 

SaburtaloMetalurgi

2:1

 

PalangaJonava

3:1

 

DalkurdElfsborg

1:4

GöteborgDjurgårdens

1:3

TrelleborgBrommapojkarna

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru