Argentinian championship 1964

Primera División

Atlanta, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Boca Juniors301710335 - 1544113122 - 82567213 - 719
2.Independiente30158744 - 2638114028 - 72644716 - 1912
3.River Plate301311642 - 3037112230 - 142429412 - 1613
4.San Lorenzo de Almagro301212646 - 313694231 - 132238415 - 1814
5.Atlanta301211746 - 423566321 - 181865425 - 2417
6.Racing Club301281045 - 373283425 - 141945620 - 2313
7.Banfield301110934 - 323285223 - 142135711 - 1811
8.Vélez Sársfield301271143 - 363182527 - 191845616 - 1713
9.Huracán301091138 - 362967222 - 141942916 - 2210
10.Ferro Carril Oeste309111033 - 332957317 - 131744716 - 2012
11.Rosario Central30714937 - 382857322 - 151727615 - 2311
12.Chacarita Juniors30991232 - 482764515 - 171635717 - 3111
13.Gimnasia y Esgrima306131127 - 362548317 - 151625810 - 219
14.Estudiantes306121236 - 472437517 - 211335719 - 2611
15.Argentinos Juniors30491726 - 451736616 - 1812131110 - 275
16.Newell's Old Boys301141519 - 51160967 - 23915912 - 287

Day 26
Day 17
Day 16
Day 14
Day 11
Day 9
Day 4
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 045
Matches:1 034 175
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 592
Site news
29.06.2020
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 6

 

Obolon-BrovarPrykarpattya

19:00

 

NoahShirak

19:00

AraratArarat-Armenia

21:00

 

Tottenham HotspurEverton

20:00*

 

Botev VDunav

21:00

 

LevanteReal Sociedad

19:30*

SevillaEibar

22:00*

 

Wisła PGórnik

18:00

 

MoreirenseSporting

21:00*

Local time

Yesterday, July 4

 

DynamoArsenal

0:1

SpartakFK Tambov

2:3

Krylia SovetovFK Rostov

0:0

LokomotivFK Sochi

0:0

AkhmatCSKA

0:4

 

DynamoShahtar

2:3*

 

FK MariupolKarpaty

17:00*

 

BalkanyFK Mynai

1:2

AhrobiznesCherkashchyna-Akademiya

1:0

RukhMetalurh

18:00*

InguletsAvanhard

3:2

KreminVolyn

1:1

Metalist 1925Hirnyk-Sport

2:1

 

BATEEnergetik-BDU

0:1

FK HaradzeyaFK Vitebsk

2:2

NemanIsloch

1:0

 

AustriaMattersburg

1:0*

WattensAdmira Wacker

0:0*

St. PöltenAltach

2:0*

 

Norwich CityBrighton & Hove Albion

0:1*

Leicester CityCrystal Palace

3:0*

Manchester UnitedAFC Bournemouth

5:2*

Wolverhampton WanderersArsenal

0:2*

ChelseaWatford

3:0*

 

Derby CountyNottingham Forest

1:1*

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

1:3*

BrentfordWigan Athletic

3:0*

Bristol CityCardiff City

0:1*

FulhamBirmingham City

1:0*

Huddersfield TownPreston North End

0:0*

Luton TownReading

0:5*

Stoke CityBarnsley

4:0*

 

LevskiSlavia

1:2

 

Celta de VigoReal Betis

1:1*

Real ValladolidAlavés

1:0*

GranadaValencia

2:2*

 

JuventusTorino

4:1*

SassuoloLecce

4:2

LazioMilan

0:3*

 

RakówZagłębie L

1:2

LechLegia

2:1

LechiaCracovia

0:3

 

Vitória SPaços de Ferreira

2:3*

PortimonenseVitória G

0:1*

BenficaBoavista

3:1*

BragaAves

4:0*

 

RudarAluminij

1:3

 

Istra 1961Gorica

2:2

LokomotivaInter

3:1

VaraždinSlaven

1:0

 

FastavKarviná

17:00*

PříbramTeplice

17:00*

OpavaSigma

17:00*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 23.08.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 21.08.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru