Argentinian championship 1960

Primera División

Gimnasia y Esgrima, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Independiente30177649 - 3341112227 - 142465422 - 1917
2.River Plate30167746 - 2939113133 - 102554613 - 1914
3.Argentinos Juniors30159668 - 483985235 - 192174433 - 2918
4.Racing Club30149772 - 433795150 - 212354622 - 2214
5.Boca Juniors301311658 - 363794241 - 182247417 - 1815
6.San Lorenzo de Almagro30148871 - 453694240 - 172254631 - 2814
7.Vélez Sársfield30129948 - 463385228 - 192144720 - 2712
8.Rosario Central301091155 - 712976232 - 222033923 - 499
9.Huracán301081248 - 452875329 - 151933919 - 309
10.Chacarita Juniors309101150 - 532884333 - 202016817 - 338
11.Atlanta308111149 - 562755526 - 271536623 - 2912
12.Gimnasia y Esgrima30971450 - 602572631 - 251625819 - 359
13.Estudiantes30951644 - 692373525 - 2517221119 - 446
14.Lanús305111438 - 542137517 - 191324921 - 358
15.Ferro Carril Oeste30591628 - 581954618 - 2214051010 - 365
16.Newell's Old Boys30661838 - 661864528 - 2616021310 - 402

Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 11
Day 8
Day 5
Day 3
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 118
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 16

KøbenhavnCSKA Sofia

18:30

AEKSturm

18:30

ProgrèsFK Ufa

19:00

MoldeHibernian

19:00

ZrinjskiLudogorets

19:00

MidtjyllandThe New Saints

19:00

KukësiTorpedo Kutaisi

19:00

HJKOlimpija Ljubljana

19:00

LuzernOlympiakós

19:30

UniversitateaRB Leipzig

19:30

LASKBeşiktaş

19:45

Burnleyİstanbul Başakşehir

19:45

BrøndbySpartak Zlatibor Voda

20:00

ZenitDynamo Minsk

20:00

AtalantaHapoel

20:00

BaselVitesse

20:00

ŽalgirisSevilla

20:00

QayratSigma

20:00

F91Legia

20:00

ValurSheriff

20:00

SūduvaSpartaks Jurmala

20:00

APOELHapoel Be'er Sheva

20:00

MariborRangers

20:15

LechGenk

20:15

FeyenoordTrenčín

20:30

GentJagiellonia

20:30

MaccabiPyunik

20:30

BragaZorya Lugansk

20:30

PartizanNordsjælland

20:30

CFRAlashkert

20:30

BordeauxFK Mariupol

20:45

Dynamo BrestApollon

20:45

RijekaSarpsborg

20:45

RosenborgCork City

20:45

Rapid WienSlovan

21:00

SteauaHajduk Split

21:30

BotafogoNacional

19:30

ColónSão Paulo

21:45

Defensor SportingFluminense

21:45

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Tavriya

18:00

 

SunderlandSheffield Wednesday

19:45

 

Palmeiras (São Paulo)Bahia (Salvador)

19:15

Local time

Yesterday, August 14

Dynamo KyivSlavia Praha

2:0

FenerbahçeBenfica

1:1

VideotonMalmö

0:0

Dinamo ZagrebAstana

1:0

BATEQarabağ

1:1

ShkëndijaRed Bull

0:1

Spartak MoscowPAÓK

0:0

AjaxStandard

3:0

Spartak TrnavaCrvena Zvezda

1:2 aet

AÉKCeltic

2:1

NacionalSol de América

1:0

 

Nottingham ForestBury

1:1
pen. 10:9

BlackpoolBarnsley

3:1

Carlisle UnitedBlackburn Rovers

1:5

Crewe AlexandraFleetwood Town

1:1
pen. 3:4

Grimsby TownRochdale

0:2

Leeds UnitedBolton Wanderers

2:1

Macclesfield TownBradford City

1:1
pen. 4:2

Mansfield TownAccrington Stanley

6:1

MiddlesbroughNotts County

3:3
pen. 4:3

Oldham AthleticDerby County

0:2

Port ValeLincoln City

0:4

Preston North EndMorecambe

3:1

Rotherham UnitedWigan Athletic

3:1

Scunthorpe UnitedDoncaster Rovers

1:2

Sheffield UnitedHull City

1:1
pen. 4:5

Shrewsbury TownBurton Albion

1:2

Tranmere RoversWalsall

1:3

Bristol CityPlymouth Argyle

0:1

Bristol RoversCrawley Town

2:1

Cambridge UnitedNewport County

1:4

Cheltenham TownColchester United

2:2
pen. 6:5

Exeter CityIpswich Town

1:1
pen. 4:2

MillwallGillingham

0:0
pen. 3:1

Milton Keynes DonsCharlton Athletic

3:0

Norwich CityStevenage

3:1

Oxford UnitedCoventry City

2:0

PortsmouthAFC Wimbledon

1:2

Queens Park RangersPeterborough United

2:0

Southend UnitedBrentford

2:4

Swindon TownForest Green Rovers

0:1

Wycombe WanderersNorthampton Town

1:1
pen. 7:6

Yeovil TownAston Villa

0:1

ReadingBirmingham City

2:0

West Bromwich AlbionLuton Town

1:0

 

Los Angeles GalaxyColorado Rapids

2:2

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanDalian Yifang

5:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru