Argentinian championship 1960

Primera División

Newell's Old Boys, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Independiente30177649 - 3341112227 - 142465422 - 1917
2.River Plate30167746 - 2939113133 - 102554613 - 1914
3.Argentinos Juniors30159668 - 483985235 - 192174433 - 2918
4.Racing Club30149772 - 433795150 - 212354622 - 2214
5.Boca Juniors301311658 - 363794241 - 182247417 - 1815
6.San Lorenzo de Almagro30148871 - 453694240 - 172254631 - 2814
7.Vélez Sársfield30129948 - 463385228 - 192144720 - 2712
8.Rosario Central301091155 - 712976232 - 222033923 - 499
9.Huracán301081248 - 452875329 - 151933919 - 309
10.Chacarita Juniors309101150 - 532884333 - 202016817 - 338
11.Atlanta308111149 - 562755526 - 271536623 - 2912
12.Gimnasia y Esgrima30971450 - 602572631 - 251625819 - 359
13.Estudiantes30951644 - 692373525 - 2517221119 - 446
14.Lanús305111438 - 542137517 - 191324921 - 358
15.Ferro Carril Oeste30591628 - 581954618 - 2214051010 - 365
16.Newell's Old Boys30661838 - 661864528 - 2616021310 - 402

Day 30
Day 19
Day 17
Day 16
Day 14
Day 6
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 653
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 479
Site news
18.03.2019
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

12.03.2019
current

Third round of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

07.03.2019
current

European championship 2020 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 22

BulgariaMontenegro

19:00

EnglandCzech Republic

19:45

PortugalUkraine

19:45

LuxembourgLithuania

20:45

AlbaniaTurkey

20:45

AndorraIceland

20:45

MoldovaFrance

21:45

SudanEquatorial Guinea

19:00

MalawiMorocco

15:00

AlgeriaGambia

20:45

NigeriaSeychelles

16:00

Sierra LeoneEthiopia

*

Burkina FasoMauritania

17:00

BotswanaAngola

19:00

TunisiaSwaziland

19:15

AnguillaUS Virgin Islands

15:00

Cayman IslandsMontserrat

17:30

Saint LuciaAruba

18:00

GuatemalaCosta Rica

19:00

MexicoChile

19:15

JapanColombia

19:20

UzbekistanUruguay

19:35

PeruParaguay

20:00

South KoreaBolivia

20:00

VenezuelaArgentina

21:00

 

MFK MykolaivIngulets

 

ColónSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:10

Local time

Yesterday, March 20

OmanAfghanistan

5:0

IraqSyria

1:0

WalesTrinidad and Tobago

1:0

GermanySerbia

1:1

MalaysiaSingapore

0:1

Independiente de Campo GrandeLa Equidad

0:0

Unión de Santa FeIndependiente del Valle

2:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 02.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru