Argentinian championship 1955

Primera División

Independiente, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.River Plate30189353 - 3545122129 - 162667224 - 1919
2.Racing Club301410650 - 323867226 - 151983424 - 1719
3.Boca Juniors30149751 - 3637103232 - 152346519 - 2114
4.Independiente30148848 - 313685224 - 82163624 - 2315
5.Lanús30138949 - 4134113133 - 152525816 - 269
6.Tigre301261247 - 543094233 - 2022321014 - 348
7.Ferro Carril Oeste301091139 - 432956423 - 191653716 - 2413
8.San Lorenzo de Almagro308121041 - 432854617 - 161438424 - 2714
9.Huracán301071352 - 442754627 - 231453725 - 2113
10.Gimnasia y Esgrima301071348 - 462792433 - 202015915 - 267
11.Vélez Sársfield301151439 - 552793327 - 1721221112 - 386
12.Chacarita Juniors30981346 - 492654622 - 211444724 - 2812
13.Newell's Old Boys30891342 - 552573524 - 191716818 - 368
14.Estudiantes30971439 - 522562726 - 301435713 - 2211
15.Rosario Central30961546 - 572474431 - 2018221115 - 376
16.Platense306101435 - 522249223 - 2117211212 - 315

Day 27
Day 23
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 445
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 22

 

FK KhimkiTom

16:00

FakelFK Sochi

17:00

SibirShinnik

17:00

Zenit-2FK Chertanovo

17:00

BaltikaFK Tambov

17:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tyumen

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2SKA-Khabarovsk

19:00

FK ArmavirMordovia

19:00

Rotor-VolgogradLuch

19:00

 

ShakhtsyorFK Vitebsk

*

IslochDynamo Mn

16:30

 

TobilIrtysh

19:00

OrdabasyQayrat

20:00

 

BruggeStandard

19:00

 

VereyaSeptemvri

18:30

CSKALokomotiv

20:45

 

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

17:30

ÚjpestMTK

19:30

 

FjölnirÍBV

14:00

ValurVíkingur R

16:00

KAFylkir

17:00

KRStjarnan

17:00

BreiðablikFH

19:15

 

VentspilsValmiera

17:00

SpartaksJelgava

17:00

METTA/LURFS

19:00

 

GórnikKorona

15:30

Wisła PLech

18:00

 

RadnikPartizan

19:00

RadničkiProleter

20:00

 

RudarMaribor

18:15

DomžaleKrško

20:15

 

Bohemians 1905Slovácko

15:00

SigmaSlavia

18:00

 

AIKBrommapojkarna

15:00

DjurgårdensHäcken

15:00

SiriusGöteborg

17:30

 

LevadiaPaide

16:00

PärnuTammeka

19:00

TransNõmme Kalju

19:00

 

ParanáAmérica

16:00

BahiaVitória

16:00

Vasco da GamaGrêmio

16:00

SportFluminense

16:00

PalmeirasAtlético Mineiro

16:00

CruzeiroAtlético Paranaense

19:00

ChapecoenseSantos

19:00

 

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles

18:00

 

Guangzhou R&FGuizhou Hengfeng

19:35

Hebei China FortuneJiangsu Suning

19:35

Henan JianyeShanghai Greenland Shenhua

19:35

Beijing Sinobo GuoanTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 20

 

NemanFK Slutsk

0:3

BATEFK Minsk

2:0

 

VitoshaDunav

2:1

Cherno MoreBotev V

2:1

 

MiedźPogoń

1:0

JagielloniaLechia

0:1

 

Crvena ZvezdaDinamo

3:0

VojvodinaMladost

1:1

 

AluminijCelje

2:1

 

DuklaViktoria

1:3

 

FloraTulevik

4:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru