Argentinian championship 1954

Primera División

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Boca Juniors30213660 - 2645121235 - 102592425 - 1620
2.Independiente301511461 - 294178024 - 102283437 - 1919
3.River Plate30166856 - 373892434 - 172074422 - 2018
4.Platense301013754 - 503376231 - 232037523 - 2713
5.Lanús301111845 - 513393325 - 182128520 - 3312
6.Ferro Carril Oeste30816642 - 413266327 - 1918210315 - 2214
7.San Lorenzo de Almagro301271158 - 483193341 - 222134817 - 2610
8.Chacarita Juniors301091137 - 402956418 - 151653719 - 2513
9.Vélez Sársfield301081250 - 472865432 - 221743818 - 2511
10.Racing Club301071342 - 542785229 - 1821221113 - 366
11.Newell's Old Boys30981349 - 552673533 - 261725816 - 299
12.Rosario Central30981345 - 522673534 - 201725811 - 329
13.Tigre301141542 - 502672623 - 181642919 - 3210
14.Gimnasia y Esgrima30881448 - 712454626 - 331434822 - 3810
15.Huracán305131246 - 592338422 - 231425824 - 369
16.Banfield30661833 - 581844717 - 2312221116 - 356

Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 114
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 149
Site news
23.03.2017
current

Play-off round of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2017
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 31

 

AnzhiUral

19:30

 

MFK MykolaivFK Poltava

17:00

 

BanantsArarat

15:00

 

OrdabasyOkzhetpes

16:00

IrtyshAqtöbe

17:00

QayratKaysar

19:30

 

Academia UTMMoldova-03

16:00

PetrocubSaxan

16:00

SperanţaDinamo-Auto

16:00

 

MetallurgShoʼrtan

15:00

DinamoNavbahor

16:00

MashʼalPaxtakor

16:30

NeftchiQoʼqon 1912

16:30

LokomotivFK Olmaliq

18:00

QizilqumBuxoro

18:00

 

Derby CountyQueens Park Rangers

19:45

 

PirinNeftohimik 1962

17:30

BotevPFC Montana

20:00

 

HerthaHoffenheim

20:30

 

EspañolReal Betis

20:45

 

ŚląskKorona

18:00

WisłaLech

20:30

 

ChavesPaços de Ferreira

19:00

NacionalVitória G

21:00

 

MetalacČukarički

17:00

 

GuingampNancy-Lorraine

19:00

 

SlavenLokomotiva

18:00

 

Mladá BoleslavBaumit

20:15

 

DundeeAberdeen

19:45

 

InfonetLevadia

19:30

 

Atlético TucumánGimnasia y Esgrima

21:00

IndependienteVélez Sársfield

21:15

 

Seattle SoundersAtlanta United

19:00

TorontoSporting Kansas City

19:30

 

Adelaide UnitedPerth Glory

19:20

Local time

Yesterday, March 29

 

TrakaiŽalgiris V

0:1

 

RudarCelje

1:2

DomžaleAluminij

2:1

MariborRadomlje

1:0

OlimpijaGorica

1:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru