Argentinian championship 1953

Primera División

Estudiantes, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.River Plate30187560 - 364394227 - 162293333 - 2021
2.Vélez Sársfield301313453 - 353996031 - 142447422 - 2115
3.Racing Club30167753 - 4039104129 - 142463624 - 2615
4.Independiente30147952 - 4735111338 - 222336614 - 2512
5.San Lorenzo de Almagro301541155 - 3634111343 - 182343812 - 1811
6.Gimnasia y Esgrima301361155 - 433294235 - 122242920 - 3110
7.Rosario Central301081243 - 512885225 - 1321231018 - 387
8.Chacarita Juniors309101135 - 382874420 - 151826715 - 2310
9.Boca Juniors301161341 - 372892428 - 122024913 - 258
10.Lanús301151444 - 452783421 - 1519321023 - 308
11.Platense308111148 - 612774426 - 211817722 - 409
12.Huracán30981343 - 522693332 - 2021051011 - 325
13.Banfield30891340 - 482556423 - 191633917 - 299
14.Ferro Carril Oeste30971440 - 562555525 - 311542915 - 2510
15.Newell's Old Boys30861634 - 502255526 - 251531118 - 257
16.Estudiantes30941735 - 562272617 - 1816221118 - 386

Day 29
Day 28
Day 26
Day 24
Day 23
Day 17
Day 15
Day 14
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 19

 

AnzhiCSKA

18:00

LokomotivFK Rostov

20:30

 

Luki-EnergiyaTekstilshchik

18:00

 

ShahtarDesna

19:00

 

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

18:00

 

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

 

FK VitebskDnepr

19:00

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

18:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

18:00

NeftchiQizilqum

18:00

 

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

19:45

 

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

20:30

 

VereyaBotev V

20:00

 

EintrachtFortuna

20:30

 

ChikhuraDila

15:30

 

Celta de VigoAlavés

21:00

 

RFSValmiera

19:00

 

PiastLechia

18:00

JagielloniaPogoń

20:30

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

17:30

 

LyonNîmes

20:45

 

InterRijeka

18:00

 

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 17

 

ZorkiyFK Kaluga

2:0

TorpedoFK Khimki-M

1:1

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

3:1

 

Žalgiris VJonava

2:1

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)

1:2

 

Vancouver WhitecapsSporting Kansas City

1:4

DC UnitedToronto

1:0

Orlando CitySeattle Sounders

1:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru