Argentinian championship 1945

Primera División

Platense, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.River Plate30206466 - 3446123037 - 132783429 - 2119
2.Boca Juniors30186671 - 4342102341 - 262284330 - 1720
3.Independiente30177668 - 514186135 - 212291533 - 3019
4.San Lorenzo de Almagro30158767 - 4538104141 - 192454626 - 2614
5.Huracán301721176 - 6136110445 - 302262731 - 3114
6.Estudiantes301441263 - 5832101434 - 242143829 - 3411
7.Platense301261250 - 573092429 - 242034821 - 3310
8.Newell's Old Boys301241452 - 5628102334 - 1822221118 - 386
9.Vélez Sársfield301141569 - 732683443 - 2919311126 - 447
10.Racing Club301051559 - 632572636 - 291633923 - 349
11.Atlanta306121256 - 642456432 - 301616824 - 348
11.Rosario Central301041658 - 702491536 - 2319131122 - 475
13.Lanús30871546 - 592383427 - 1919041119 - 404
13.Ferro Carril Oeste30951651 - 732353727 - 361342924 - 3710
15.Chacarita Juniors306101446 - 652246527 - 271424919 - 388
16.Gimnasia y Esgrima30761750 - 762054628 - 2814221122 - 486

Day 15
Day 14
Day 12
Day 11
Day 9
Day 8
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 708
Matches:1 004 864
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 294
Site news
23.02.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 27

IraqSaudi Arabia

Monagas Cerro Porteño

18:15

Defensor SportingGrêmio

19:15

Colo-ColoAtlético Nacional

21:30

Al Wahda DamascusDhofar

14:15

Al AnsarAl Faisaly

15:00

Boeung Ket AngkorShan United

18:30

Home UnitedCeres-Negros

19:30

Yangon UnitedFLC Thanh Hóa

15:30

GlobalBali United

19:30

Team WellingtonLupe ole Soaga

13:00

MaristMagenta

14:00

Tigres UANLHerediano

19:00

TorontoColorado Rapids

20:00

TijuanaMotagua

22:00

 

SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)Shinnik (Yaroslavl)

18:30

Amkar (Perm)Avangard (Kursk)

19:30

 

Hull CityBarnsley

19:45

ReadingSheffield United

20:00

 

Swansea CitySheffield Wednesday

20:05*

 

EtarCherno More

15:00

DunavCSKA

17:30

 

EspañolReal Madrid

20:00

GironaCelta de Vigo

21:30

 

LechiaTermalica

18:00

Wisła PCracovia

18:00

LegiaJagiellonia

20:30

SandecjaZagłębie

20:30

 

LokomotivaOsijek

15:00

 

HeartsKilmarnock

19:45

St. JohnstoneRangers

19:45

 

KalevLevadia

PaideTulevik

Local time

Yesterday, February 25

LautokaMadang

3:1

VénusAuckland City

0:7

 

ZoryaVorskla

3:0

OlympikStal

2:0

VeresDynamo

3:1

ShahtarZirka

5:0

 

İnterSumqayıt

1:2

QarabağKəpəz

1:0

 

SturmRed Bull

2:4

 

Crystal PalaceTottenham Hotspur

0:1

Manchester UnitedChelsea

2:1

 

Cardiff CityBristol City

1:0

 

ArsenalManchester City

0:3

 

AnderlechtMouscron-Péruwelz

5:3

StandardBrugge

1:1

KortrijkZulte Waregem

0:1

 

PirinVitosha

1:0

SlaviaLokomotiv

1:1

 

Bayer 04Schalke 04

0:2

RB LeipzigKöln

1:2

 

AjaxDen Haag

0:0

FeyenoordPSV

1:3

Willem IIRoda

1:0

UtrechtTwente

3:1

 

VillarrealGetafe

1:0

AthleticMálaga

2:1

ValenciaReal Sociedad

2:1

SevillaAtlético

2:5

 

CrotoneSPAL

2:3

FiorentinaChievo

1:0

SassuoloLazio

0:3

Hellas VeronaTorino

2:1

SampdoriaUdinese

2:1

JuventusAtalanta

18:00*

RomaMilan

0:2

 

PiastWisła K

0:0

ŚląskGórnik

1:1

KoronaLech

1:0

 

ChavesEstoril-Praia

2:0

BoavistaVitória S

4:0

PortimonensePorto

20:15

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaCrvena Zvezda

1:2

PartizanZemun

1:1

 

MariborAluminij

0:0

OlimpijaCelje

2:1

 

BordeauxNice

0:0

LyonSaint-Étienne

1:1

Paris Saint-GermainMarseille

3:0

 

CibaliaRudeš

15:00*

RijekaDinamo

17:00*

 

KarvináFastav

4:0

SlaviaBohemians 1905

1:0

 

AberdeenCeltic

0:2

 

Nõmme KaljuKuressaare

*

TransPärnu

*

 

IndependienteBanfield

1:0

Chacarita JuniorsBelgrano

0:1

UniónColón

1:1

Boca JuniorsSan Martín

4:2

 

SydneyWestern Sydney Wanderers

3:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

Just finished

14.02.2018 – 21.02.2018

Recopa Sudamericana 2018

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru