Argentinian championship 1943

Primera División

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Boca Juniors30189379 - 4245131155 - 232758224 - 1918
2.River Plate30196574 - 3844131147 - 192765427 - 1917
3.San Lorenzo de Almagro30147972 - 533584340 - 272063632 - 2615
4.Huracán301351252 - 513183434 - 251952818 - 2612
4.Estudiantes301271153 - 533184328 - 192043825 - 3411
6.Independiente301261261 - 503084329 - 152042932 - 3510
6.Platense301261252 - 523082531 - 251844721 - 2712
6.Racing Club301181154 - 583085236 - 262133918 - 329
9.Rosario Central301171253 - 542975327 - 151942926 - 3910
10.Lanús301081259 - 582884332 - 222024927 - 368
11.Atlanta301071357 - 702775337 - 3219321020 - 388
12.Newell's Old Boys308101244 - 542684327 - 202006917 - 346
12.Chacarita Juniors308101242 - 592675323 - 161915919 - 437
14.Banfield30971450 - 682575329 - 2619221121 - 426
15.Ferro Carril Oeste30871541 - 602362719 - 271425822 - 339
16.Gimnasia y Esgrima30761754 - 772064534 - 3216121220 - 454

Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 043
Matches:1 034 145
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 591
Site news
10.04.2020

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 7

EnglandRomania

*

Czech RepublicAustria

*

 

OlympikFK Mariupol

14:00*

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

17:00*

FK LvivDnipro-1

19:30*

 

AraratNoah

19:00*

 

FK VitebskBATE

16:00

BelshinaDynamo Mn

18:00

ShakhtsyorEnergetik-BDU

20:00

 

WolfsbergLASK

17:00*

HartbergRed Bull

17:00*

RapidSturm

19:30*

 

BeroeCherno More

20:30

 

Zalaegerszegi TEPuskás

18:55

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

21:05

 

WerderWolfsburg

13:30*

UnionSchalke 04

15:30*

AugsburgKöln

18:00*

 

RakówŁKS

12:30*

ArkaŚląsk

15:00*

Wisła KLegia

17:30*

 

Rio AvePaços de Ferreira

21:00

 

RadničkiRad

15:00

MladostFK Mačva

17:00

 

NK BravoTriglav

18:00

DomžaleMaribor

20:30

 

Istra 1961Rijeka

18:55

LokomotivaOsijek

21:05

 

GrbaljTitograd

18:00

ZetaPodgorica

20:00

KomRudar

20:00

PetrovacIskra

20:00

BudućnostSutjeska

20:30

 

KarvináDynamo

15:00

OpavaSlovácko

15:00

SigmaBaník

17:00

TepliceJablonec

17:00

SlaviaViktoria

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, June 5

 

FK SmalyavichyFK Haradzeya

4:1

 

LokomotivEtar

2:0*

LevskiLudogorets

0:1*

 

DebrecenRákóczi

1:1

 

FreiburgBorussia M

1:0*

 

KoronaPiast

1:2*

GórnikLechia

2:2*

 

Santa ClaraBraga

3:2*

AvesBelenenses

0:2*

 

ProleterTSC

1:3*

VoždovacNapredak

1:0*

 

AluminijMura

1:3*

CeljeRudar

2:0*

 

HajdukInter

2:1*

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

Just finished

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru