Argentinian championship 1940

Copa Campeonato

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Boca Juniors34247385 - 3655161056 - 133386329 - 2322
2.Independiente34207789 - 4947122356 - 212685433 - 2821
3.River Plate34178992 - 5442124156 - 162854836 - 3814
4.Huracán341941179 - 6242112445 - 242482734 - 3818
5.Racing Club341851184 - 6741141259 - 262944925 - 4112
6.Estudiantes341831380 - 7239132251 - 2028511129 - 5211
7.Gimnasia y Esgrima341741376 - 8638113351 - 3825611025 - 4813
8.Newell's Old Boys341491169 - 613784537 - 262065632 - 3517
9.San Lorenzo de Almagro341181562 - 653046732 - 361472830 - 2916
10.Banfield341171667 - 602984542 - 2320331125 - 379
11.Tigre341331875 - 8629111546 - 2623221329 - 606
12.Platense341251751 - 682972827 - 351653924 - 3313
13.Rosario Central341151859 - 752793534 - 2921221325 - 466
14.Ferro Carril Oeste341071758 - 752762931 - 371445827 - 3813
15.Lanús341231973 - 972792642 - 3520311331 - 627
16.Atlanta341141957 - 872664731 - 3616501226 - 5110
17.Vélez Sársfield341132049 - 832592634 - 3320211415 - 505
18.Chacarita Juniors34862038 - 602244915 - 2412421123 - 3610

Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 114
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 149
Site news
23.03.2017
current

Play-off round of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2017
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 31

 

AnzhiUral

19:30

 

MFK MykolaivFK Poltava

17:00

 

BanantsArarat

15:00

 

OrdabasyOkzhetpes

16:00

IrtyshAqtöbe

17:00

QayratKaysar

19:30

 

Academia UTMMoldova-03

16:00

PetrocubSaxan

16:00

SperanţaDinamo-Auto

16:00

 

MetallurgShoʼrtan

15:00

DinamoNavbahor

16:00

MashʼalPaxtakor

16:30

NeftchiQoʼqon 1912

16:30

LokomotivFK Olmaliq

18:00

QizilqumBuxoro

18:00

 

Derby CountyQueens Park Rangers

19:45

 

PirinNeftohimik 1962

17:30

BotevPFC Montana

20:00

 

HerthaHoffenheim

20:30

 

EspañolReal Betis

20:45

 

ŚląskKorona

18:00

WisłaLech

20:30

 

ChavesPaços de Ferreira

19:00

NacionalVitória G

21:00

 

MetalacČukarički

17:00

 

GuingampNancy-Lorraine

19:00

 

SlavenLokomotiva

18:00

 

Mladá BoleslavBaumit

20:15

 

DundeeAberdeen

19:45

 

InfonetLevadia

19:30

 

Atlético TucumánGimnasia y Esgrima

21:00

IndependienteVélez Sársfield

21:15

 

Seattle SoundersAtlanta United

19:00

TorontoSporting Kansas City

19:30

 

Adelaide UnitedPerth Glory

19:20

Local time

Yesterday, March 29

 

TrakaiŽalgiris V

0:1

 

RudarCelje

1:2

DomžaleAluminij

2:1

MariborRadomlje

1:0

OlimpijaGorica

1:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru