Argentinian championship 1936

Copa Campeonato

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.River Plate17132249 - 192890029 - 91842220 - 1010
2.San Lorenzo de Almagro17112441 - 242472027 - 101640414 - 148
3.Racing Club17103443 - 272362128 - 161441315 - 119
4.Independiente17101632 - 292151214 - 121150418 - 1710
5.Boca Juniors1792639 - 192061121 - 41331518 - 157
6.Atlanta1783639 - 301951220 - 101132419 - 208
7.Platense1767426 - 291952116 - 101215310 - 197
8.Huracán1774632 - 221860219 - 51214413 - 176
9.Argentinos Juniors1774626 - 321833315 - 20941311 - 129
10.Ferro Carril Oeste1773730 - 361751217 - 131122513 - 236
11.Estudiantes1764732 - 321643120 - 91121612 - 235
12.Chacarita Juniors1764736 - 421651326 - 201113410 - 225
13.Vélez Sársfield1771945 - 351560335 - 151211610 - 203
14.Gimnasia y Esgrima1762931 - 481462125 - 15140086 - 330
15.Lanús17521027 - 431251220 - 12110187 - 311
16.Quilmes17431024 - 391140414 - 12803610 - 273
17.Tigre17241121 - 43823410 - 14701711 - 291
18.Talleres17151119 - 43715314 - 1670085 - 270

Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 043
Matches:1 034 147
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 591
Site news
10.04.2020

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 7

EnglandRomania

*

Czech RepublicAustria

*

 

OlympikFK Mariupol

14:00*

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

17:00*

FK LvivDnipro-1

19:30*

 

AraratNoah

19:00*

 

FK VitebskBATE

16:00

BelshinaDynamo Mn

18:00

ShakhtsyorEnergetik-BDU

20:00

 

WolfsbergLASK

17:00*

HartbergRed Bull

17:00*

RapidSturm

19:30*

 

BeroeCherno More

20:30

 

Zalaegerszegi TEPuskás

18:55

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

21:05

 

WerderWolfsburg

13:30*

UnionSchalke 04

15:30*

AugsburgKöln

18:00*

 

RakówŁKS

12:30*

ArkaŚląsk

15:00*

Wisła KLegia

17:30*

 

Rio AvePaços de Ferreira

21:00

 

RadničkiRad

15:00

MladostFK Mačva

17:00

 

NK BravoTriglav

18:00

DomžaleMaribor

20:30

 

Istra 1961Rijeka

18:55

LokomotivaOsijek

21:05

 

GrbaljTitograd

18:00

ZetaPodgorica

20:00

KomRudar

20:00

PetrovacIskra

20:00

BudućnostSutjeska

20:30

 

KarvináDynamo

15:00*

OpavaSlovácko

15:00*

SigmaBaník

17:00*

TepliceJablonec

17:00*

SlaviaViktoria

19:00*

Local time

Yesterday, June 5

SpainPortugal

*

 

FK SmalyavichyFK Haradzeya

4:1

 

LokomotivEtar

2:0*

LevskiLudogorets

0:1*

 

DebrecenRákóczi

1:1

 

FreiburgBorussia M

1:0*

 

KoronaPiast

1:2*

GórnikLechia

2:2*

 

Santa ClaraBraga

3:2*

AvesBelenenses

0:2*

 

ProleterTSC

1:3*

VoždovacNapredak

1:0*

 

AluminijMura

1:3*

CeljeRudar

2:0*

 

HajdukInter

2:1*

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

Just finished

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru