Russia

See also  USSR,  CIS

FIFA rank: 50
UEFA league rank: 6

National stadium: Luzhniki Stadium

Last results
Fixtures

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats World Cup - overall stats
World Cup 2018. Final tournament - Quarterfinal
World Cup 2014. Final tournament - Group H - place 3
World Cup 2014. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group F - place 1
World Cup 2010. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Playoff
World Cup 2006. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 3 - place 3
World Cup 2002. Final tournament - Group H - place 3
World Cup 2002. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 1 - place 1
World Cup 1998. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Playoff
World Cup 1994. Final tournament - Group 2 - place 3
World Cup 1994. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 5 - place 2

Overall stats European championship - overall stats
European Football Championship 2020. Qualifying tournament - Group I
European Football Championship 2016. Final tournament - Group B - place 4
European Football Championship 2016. Qualifying tournament - Group G - place 2
European Football Championship 2012. Final tournament - Group A - place 3
European Football Championship 2012. Qualifying tournament - Group B - place 1
European Football Championship 2008. Final tournament - Semifinal
European Football Championship 2008. Qualifying tournament - Group E - place 2
European Football Championship 2004. Final tournament - Group A - place 4
European Football Championship 2004. Qualifying tournament - Playoff
European Football Championship 2000. Qualifying tournament - Group 4 - place 3
European Football Championship 1996. Final tournament - Group C - place 4
European Football Championship 1996. Qualifying tournament - Group 8 - place 1

Overall stats Olympic Games - overall stats
Olympic Games 1912 - Consolation tournament, first round

Overall stats FIFA Confederations Cup - overall stats
FIFA Confederations Cup 2017. Final tournament - Group A - place 3

Overall stats Nehru Cup - overall stats
Nehru Cup 1995 - place 2
Nehru Cup 1993 - Group A - place 3

Overall stats Cyprus International Tournament - overall stats
Cyprus International Tournament 2003 - Winner

Overall stats UEFA Nations League - overall stats
UEFA Nations League 2018/19. League B - Group 2 - place 2

Overall stats Friendly internationals - overall stats
2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1914 1913 1912

Clubs:

Afips (Afipsky)
Agan (Raduzhnyi)
Agtala (Moscow)
Akademiya (Tolyatti)
Akhmat (Groznyi)
Alania-2 (Vladikavkaz)
Alania-D (Vladikavkaz)
Almaz (Moscow)
Alnas (Almetyevsk)
Amkar (Perm)
Amur-2010 (Blagoveshchensk)
Angara (Angarsk)
Angara (Boguchany)
Angusht (Nazran)
Angusht (Nazran)
Anzhi (Makhachkala)
Anzhi-2 (Makhachkala)
Anzhi-Yunior (Zelenodolsk)
APK (Morozovsk)
Ararat (Moscow)
Aroma (Gulkevichi)
Arsenal (Tula)
Arsenal-2 (Tula)
Aruan (Nartkala)
Asmaral-D (Moscow)
Astrateks (Astrakhan)
Atom (Novovoronezh)
Atommash (Volgodonsk)
Avangard (Kamyshin)
Avangard (Kolomna)
Avangard (Kursk)
Avangard (Podolsk)
Avtoagregat (Kineshma)
Avtodor (Vladikavkaz)
Avtofavorit (Pskov)
Avtomobilist (Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk)
Avtozapchast (Baksan)
Azamat (Cheboksary)
Baikal (Irkutsk)
Baltika (Kaliningrad)
Baltika-2 (Kaliningrad)
Baltika-D (Kaliningrad)
Baltika-Tarko (Kaliningrad)
Bashselmash (Neftekamsk)
Bataisk-2007 (Bataisk)
Beshtau (Lermontov)
Biokhimik-Mordovia (Saransk)
Biolog-Novokubansk (Progress)
BSK (Spirovo)
Bulat (Cherepovets)
Burevestnik-YuRGUES (Shakhty)
Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)
Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)
Chernomorets-D (Novorossiysk)
Chkalovets (Novosibirsk)
CSKA (Moscow)
CSKA-2 (Moscow)
CSKA-2 (Moscow)
Dagdizel (Kaspiysk)
Dalstroyindustriya (Komsomolsk-on-Amur)
Delin (Izhevsk)
Devon (Serafimovskiy)
Diana (Volzhsk)
Dmitrov (Dmitrov)
Dnepr (Smolensk)
Druzhba (Arzamas)
Druzhba (Maykop)
Druzhba-D (Maykop)
Dynamo (Barnaul)
Dynamo (Biysk)
Dynamo (Bryansk)
Dynamo (Kemerovo)
Dynamo (Kirov)
Dynamo (Kostroma)
Dynamo (Makhachkala)
Dynamo (Moscow)
Dynamo (Omsk)
Dynamo (Perm)
Dynamo (Rostov-on-Don)
Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)
Dynamo (Stavropol)
Dynamo (Stavropol)
Dynamo (Tula)
Dynamo (Vologda)
Dynamo (Voronezh)
Dynamo-2 (Moscow)
Dynamo-2 (Moscow)
Dynamo-2 (Saint Petersburg)
Dynamo-D (Stavropol)
Dynamo-Gazovik-D (Tyumen)
Dynamo-Start (Kostroma)
Dynamo-Zhemchuzhina-2 (Sochi)
Elektron (Vyatskie-Polyany)
Energetik (Uren)
Energiya (Chaikovskiy)
Energiya (Ulyanovsk)
Energiya (Volzhskiy)
Energiya-D (Kamyshin)
Energomash (Belgorod)
Erzu (Groznyi)
EVM (Ruzayevka)
Fabus (Bronnitsy)
Fakel (Voronezh)
Fakel-D (Voronezh)
FAYuR (Beslan)
FCSh-73 (Voronezh)
FK Abinsk (Abinsk)
FK Alagir (Alagir)
FK Armavir (Armavir)
FK Astrakhan (Astrakhan)
FK Balakovo (Balakovo)
FK Belogorsk (Belogorsk)
FK Berezniki (Berezniki)
FK Blagoveshchensk (Blagoveshchensk)
FK Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk)
FK Cherepovets
FK Chertanovo (Moscow)
FK Chertanovo-2 (Chertanovo)
FK Chita (Chita)
FK Derbent (Derbent)
FK Digora (Digora)
FK Dolgoprudny (Dolgoprudny)
FK Domodedovo (Domodedovo)
FK Elista (Elista)
FK Gatchina (Gatchina)
FK Gubkin (Gubkin)
FK Istra (Istra)
FK Izhevsk (Izhevsk)
FK Kaluga (Kaluga)
FK Khimki (Khimki)
FK Khimki-M (Khimki)
FK Kolomna (Kolomna)
FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)
FK Krasnodar-2 (Krasnodar)
FK Krasnodar-2000 (Krasnodar)
FK Krasnodar-3 (Krasnodar)
FK Lobnya (Lobnya)
FK Lukhovitsy (Lukhovitsy)
FK Magnitogorsk (Magnitogorsk)
FK Moskva (Moscow)
FK Mozdok (Mozdok)
FK Murom
FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)
FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)
FK Novokuznetsk (Novokuznetsk)
FK Obninsk (Obninsk)
FK Orenburg (Orenburg)
FK Orenburg-2 (Orenburg)
FK Oryol (Oryol)
FK Pele (Moscow)
FK Reutov (Reutov)
FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)
FK Ryazan (Ryazan)
FK Rybinsk (Rybinsk)
FK Sochi (Sochi)
FK Sochi (Sochi)
FK Stary Oskol (Stary Oskol)
FK Stavropol (Stavropol)
FK Strogino (Moscow)
FK Taganrog (Taganrog)
FK Tambov (Tambov)
FK Tolyatti (Tolyatti)
FK Tosno (Tosno)
FK Tyumen (Tyumen)
FK Ufa (Ufa)
FK Ufa-2 (Ufa)
FK Vidnoye (Vidnoye)
FK Volgodonsk (Volgodonsk)
FK Volgograd (Volgograd)
FK Vologda (Vologda)
FK Yelyets (Yelyets)
Fortuna (Mytishchi)
FSA (Voronezh)
FShM Torpedo (Moscow)
GAI (Kiselevsk)
Galaks (Saint Petersburg)
Gigant (Grozny)
Gigant (Voskresensk)
Gornyak (Gramoteino)
Gornyak (Kachkanar)
Gornyak (Kushva)
Gornyak (Raichikhinsk)
Gornyak (Uchaly)
Idel (Kazan)
Irgiz (Balakovo)
Irtysh (Omsk)
Iskra (Engels)
Iskra (Novoaleksandrovsk)
Iskra (Smolensk)
Istochnik (Rostov-on-Don)
Izumrud-Neftyanik (Timashyovsk)
Kabardey (Nizhny Cherek)
KAIT-Sport (Moscow)
KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)
KAMAZ-2 (Naberezhnye Chelny)
KamAZavtocenter (Naberezhnye Chelny)
Karelia-Discovery (Petrozavodsk)
Kareliya (Petrozavodsk)
Kavkazkabel (Prokhladnyi)
Khimik (Belorechensk)
Khimik (Dankov)
Khimik (Dzerzhinsk)
Khimik (Koryazhma)
Khimik (Meleuz)
Khimik (Novomoskovsk)
Khimik (Uvarovo)
Khimik-Avgust (Vurnary)
Khoper (Balashov)
Kinotavr (Podolsk)
Kolos (Bykovo)
Kolos (Krasnodar)
Kolos (Pokrovskoye)
Kolos-2 (Krasnodar)
Kooperator (Vichuga)
Kosmos-Kirovets (Saint Petersburg)
Kraneks (Ivanovo)
Krasnogvardeyets (Moscow)
Krasnoznamensk (Krasnoznamensk)
Krasny-SGAFKST (Smolensk)
Kristall (Dyatkovo)
Kristall (Sergach)
Kristall (Smolensk)
Krylia Sovetov (Samara)
Krylia Sovetov-2 (Samara)
Kuban (Krasnodar)
Kuban-2 (Krasnodar)
Kuban-D (Krasnodar)
Kuban-Holding (Pavlovskaya)

Kuzbass (Kemerovo)
Kvant (Obninsk)
Lada (Dimitrovgrad)
Lada-D (Tolyatti)
Lada-Tolyatti (Tolyatti)
Legion-Dynamo (Makhachkala)
Leningradets (Leningrad Oblast)
Lokomotiv (Kaluga)
Lokomotiv (Liski)
Lokomotiv (Moscow)
Lokomotiv (Nizhniy Novgorod)
Lokomotiv (Saint Petersburg)
Lokomotiv-2 (Moscow)
Lokomotiv-D (Nizhniy Novgorod)
Lokomotiv-D (Saint Petersburg)
Lokomotiv-Kazanka (Moscow)
Lokomotiv-KMV (Mineralnye Vody)
Luch (Vladivostok)
Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)
Makkabi (Moscow)
Mashuk-KMV (Pyatigorsk)
MEPhI (Moscow)
Metallurg (Aldan)
Metallurg (Asha)
Metallurg (Lipetsk)
Metallurg (Pikalevo)
Metallurg (Vyksa)
Metallurg-Oskol (Stary Oskol)
Metiznik (Magnitogorsk)
MITOS (Novocherkassk)
Monolit (Moscow)
Mordovia (Saransk)
Mosenergo (Moscow)
Mostovik-Primorye (Ussuriysk)
Mostransgaz (Gazoprovod)
MVD Rossii (Moscow)
Nara-ShBFR (Naro-Fominsk)
Nart (Cherkessk)
Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
Neftyanik (Bugulma)
Neftyanik (Buguruslan)
Neftyanik (Ufa)
Neftyanik (Uray)
Neftyanik (Yaroslavl)
Nemkom (Krasnodar)
Nika (Krasny Sulin)
Nika (Moscow)
Niva (Slavyansk-na-Kubani)
Nosta (Novotroitsk)
Novosibirsk-Olimpik (Novosibirsk)
Oazis (Yartsevo)
Octan (Perm)
Oka (Kolomna)
Okean (Nakhodka)
Okean-D (Nakhodka)
Olimpiya (Gelendzhik)
Olimpiya (Kirovo-Chepetsk)
Olimpiya (Volgograd)
Parus (Anapa)
Piter (Saint Petersburg)
Podolye (Podolsk Region)
Politekhnik-92 (Barnaul)
Portovik-Energiya (Kholmsk)
Pozis (Zelenodolsk)
Presnya (Moscow)
Priazovye (Yeysk)
Progress (Biysk)
Progress (Chernyakhovsk)
Proletariy (Surazh)
Pskov-2000 (Pskov)
Pskov-747 (Pskov)
Raspadskaya (Mezhdurechensk)
Rassvet (Troitskoye)
Reformatsiya (Abakan)
Rekord (Aleksandrov)
Restavratsiya (Krasnoyarsk)
Ritm (Alekseyevka)
Roda (Moscow)
Rostselmash-2 (Rostov-on-Don)
Rotor-2 (Volgograd)
Rotor-Volgograd (Volgograd)
Rubin (Kazan)
Rubin-2 (Kazan)
Rus (Saint Petersburg)
Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk)
Salyut (Saratov)
Salyut-Belgorod (Belgorod)
Saturn (Naberezhnye Chelny)
Saturn (Ramenskoye)
Saturn-1991 (Saint Petersburg)
Saturn-2 (Moscow Region)
Saturn-2 (Moskovskaya Oblast)
Selenga (Ulan-Ude)
Serp i Molot (Moscow)
Sever (Murmansk)
Shakhtyor (Artyom)
Shakhtyor (Peshelan)
Shakhtyor (Prokopievsk)
Sheksna (Cherepovets)
Sherstyanik (Nevinnomysk)
Shinnik (Yaroslavl)
Sibir (Novosibirsk)
Sibir-2 (Novosibirsk)
Sibiryak (Bratsk)
SibOVV (Kemerovo)
SKA (Rostov-on-Don)
SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)
Skat-5s (Yelabuga)
SKChF (Sevastopol)
SKD (Samara)
Slavyansk (Slavyansk-na-Kubani)
Slavyansky (Slavyansk-na-Kubani)
Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure)
Smena (Moscow)
Smena-Zenit (Saint Petersburg)
Sochi-04 (Sochi)
Sodovik (Sterlitamak)
Sokol (Saratov)
Sokol-D (Saratov)
Solaris (Moscow)
Soyuz-Gazprom (Izhevsk)
Spartak (Gorno-Altaisk)
Spartak (Kostroma)
Spartak (Moscow)
Spartak (Nizhniy Novgorod)
Spartak (Ryazan)
Spartak (Rybnoye)
Spartak (Shchyolkovo)
Spartak (Tambov)
Spartak (Yoshkar-Ola)
Spartak Vl (Vladikavkaz)
Spartak Vladikavkaz (Vladikavkaz)
Spartak-2 (Moscow)
Spartak-Arktikbank (Arkhangelsk)
Spartak-Bratskiy (Yuzhnyi)
Spartak-Chukotka (Moscow)
Spartak-D (Nalchik)
Spartak-MZK (Ryazan)
Spartak-Nalchik (Nalchik)
Spartak-Peresvet (Bryansk)
Spartak-Telekom (Shuya)
Sportakademklub (Moscow)
Sputnik (Kimry)
Stavropolye-2009 (Stavropol)
Stolitsa (Moscow)
Stroitel (Morshansk)
STsOP (Kislovodsk)
Svetogorets (Svetogorsk)
Syzran-2003 (Syzran)
Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)
Tekstilshchik (Kamyshin)
Tekstilshik-D (Kamyshin)
Terek-2 (Groznyi)
Titan (Klin)
Tobol (Kurgan)
Tobol (Tobolsk)
Tom (Tomsk)
Tom-2 (Tomsk)
Torpedo (Izhevsk)
Torpedo (Miass)
Torpedo (Moscow)
Torpedo (Mytishchi)
Torpedo (Pavlovo)
Torpedo (Rubtsovsk)
Torpedo (Taganrog)
Torpedo (Vladimir)
Torpedo-2 (Moscow)
Torpedo-Lyubertsy (Lyubertsy)
Torpedo-Mashuk (Georgiyevsk)
Torpedo-Viktoriya (Nizhny Novgorod)
Torpedo-ZIL (Moscow)
Trestar (Ostankino)
Trubnik (Kamensk-Uralksiy)
Tsement (Mikhailovka)
TSK (Simferopol)
Turbostroitel (Kaluga)
Ural (Ekaterinburg)
Ural-2 (Ekaterinburg)
Uralan-D (Elista)
Uralan-Plus (Moscow)
Uralelektromed (Verkhnyaya Pyshma)
Uralets (Nizhniy Tagil)
Uralmash-D (Ekaterinburg)
Urozhay (Krasnodar)
Vainakh (Shali)
Veles (Moscow)
Vest (Kaliningrad)
Viktor Ponedelnik Football Academy (Rostov-on-Don)
Viktoria (Nazarovo)
Vityaz (Krymsk)
Vityaz (Podolsk)
Volga (Nizhniy Novgorod)
Volga (Ulyanovsk)
Volga-1908 (Tver)
Volga-Olimpiets (Nizhniy Novgorod)
Volgar (Astrakhan)
Volgar-Astrakhan (Astrakhan)
Volochanin-Ratmir (Vyshniy Volochek)
Vybor-Kurbatovo (Kurbatovo)
Yakutiya (Yakutsk)
Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)
Yudzhin (Samara)
Yugra (Nizhnevartovsk)
Yunit (Samara)
Zarya (Leninsk-Kuznetskiy)
Zavodchanin (Saratov)
Zelenograd (Moscow)
Zenit (Irkutsk)
Zenit (Moscow)
Zenit (Penza)
Zenit (Saint Petersburg)
Zenit-2 (Saint Petersburg)
Zenit-2 (Saint Petersburg)
Zenit-Izhevsk (Izhevsk)
Zhemchuzhina (Budyonnovsk)
Zhemchuzhina (Yalta)
Zhemchuzhina-Sochi (Sochi)
Zhemchuzhina-Sochi-D (Sochi)
Znamya (Noginsk)
Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo)
Zorkiy (Krasnogorsk)
Zverda (Irkutsk)
Zvezda (Gorodishche)
Zvezda (Perm)
Zvezda (Ryazan)
Zvezda (Saint Petersburg)
Zvezda (Serpukhov)

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 807
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
15.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19
added

14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

12.04.2019
current

Fourth round of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 21

 

UralRubin

18:30

SpartakYenisey

19:00

 

FK Chertanovo-2Leningradets

15:00

 

Rotor-2FK Khimki-M

15:00

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyMashuk-KMV

0:3

UrozhayChaika

14:30

FK Krasnodar-3Druzhba

16:00

Legion-DynamoSpartak Vl

16:00

Spartak-NalchikAngusht

16:00

ChernomoretsSKA

16:00

VolgarBiolog-Novokubansk

17:00

 

KAMAZFK Ufa-2

14:00

ZvezdaNeftekhimik

16:00

Syzran-2003Lada-Tolyatti

17:00

 

FK SlutskIsloch

15:00

Energetik-BDUDynamo Br

17:00

FK HomelShakhtsyor

19:45

 

EvertonManchester United

13:30

ArsenalCrystal Palace

16:00

Cardiff CityLiverpool

16:00

 

FreiburgBorussia D

15:30

HerthaHannover

18:00

 

ExcelsiorWillem II

12:15

FortunaNAC

14:30

PSVDen Haag

16:45

 

ChikhuraTorpedo

18:00

WIT GeorgiaDinamo Tb

21:00

 

LevanteEspañol

12:00

GetafeSevilla

14:00

Real MadridAthletic

16:15

VillarrealLeganés

18:30

Real BetisValencia

20:45

 

NantesAmiens

15:00

ToulouseLille

15:00

ReimsSaint-Étienne

17:00

Paris Saint-GermainMonaco

21:00

 

BudućnostTitograd

16:30

PetrovacSutjeska

16:30

 

FastavSlavia

17:00

SpartaKarviná

17:00

DuklaMladá Boleslav

17:00

BaníkOpava

17:00

Bohemians 1905Baumit

17:00

PříbramViktoria

17:00

SigmaTeplice

17:00

SlovanSlovácko

17:00

 

HäckenDjurgårdens

15:00

HammarbyAFC Eskilstuna

17:30

 

FloraKuressaare

13:00

PaideLevadia

15:00

 

DC UnitedNew York City

16:00

Los AngelesSeattle Sounders

16:00

 

Dalian YifangChongqing Dangdai Lifan

15:30

Jiangsu SuningGuangzhou R&F

17:30

Wuhan ZallShanghai Greenland Shenhua

19:35

 

Wellington PhoenixMelbourne City

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 19

 

AnzhiAkhmat

0:1

 

FK KhimkiFK Krasnodar-2

3:0

 

FK MuromDnepr

3:0

Luki-EnergiyaPskov-747

1:0

TekstilshchikTorpedo

2:0

 

RukhMFK Mykolaiv

1:1

 

PodillyaFK Kalush

0:1

BukovynaVeres

0:0

 

QəbələZira

2:1

SabahNeftçi

0:2

 

AlashkertArarat

2:0

ShirakBanants

0:0

Ararat-ArmeniaLori

3:0

 

FK MinskLuch

0:0

NemanFK Vitebsk

1:0

 

Bristol CityReading

1:1

Sheffield UnitedNottingham Forest

2:0

MillwallBrentford

1:1

Birmingham CityDerby County

2:2

Bolton WanderersAston Villa

0:2

MiddlesbroughStoke City

1:0

Leeds UnitedWigan Athletic

1:2

Preston North EndIpswich Town

4:0

Queens Park RangersBlackburn Rovers

1:2

Swansea CityRotherham United

4:3

West Bromwich AlbionHull City

3:2

Norwich CitySheffield Wednesday

2:2

 

Heracles AlmeloHeerenveen

2:1

 

AlavésReal Valladolid

2:2

 

SpartaksValmiera

2:0

FK LiepājaBFC Daugava

2:3

JelgavaMETTA/LU

1:2

 

PanevėžysSūduva

1:2

Žalgiris VŽalgiris K

3:1

 

Vitória SetubalPortimonense

1:1

TondelaBoavista

1:0

NacionalSporting

0:1

Vitória GuimaraesAves

0:2

 

OlimpijaGorica

3:1

CeljeAluminij

1:0

 

DijonRennes

3:2

LyonAngers

2:1

 

Istra 1961Osijek

1:0

SlavenDinamo

0:1

 

ÖstersundsElfsborg

1:1

NorrköpingFalkenbergs

4:3

ÖrebroAIK

2:1

 

CincinnatiReal Salt Lake

0:3

TorontoMinnesota United

4:3

Los Angeles GalaxyHouston Dynamo

2:1

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoShandong Luneng Taishan

2:1

Tianjin TianhaiShanghai SIPG

0:0

 

Adelaide UnitedMelbourne Victory

1:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru