Kazakhstan championship 2018, Premier League

First stage

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Astana28224257 - 1570122033 - 538102224 - 1032
2.Qayrat28193657 - 2760120236 - 113673421 - 1624
3.Tobil29137931 - 284646514 - 171891417 - 1128
4.Aqtöbe29119948 - 424284332 - 172835616 - 2514
5.Ordabasy291151333 - 413881618 - 162534715 - 2513
6.Zhetysu291081132 - 373874420 - 172534712 - 2013
7.Kaysar297121027 - 313347416 - 151935611 - 1614
8.Kyzylzhar28941523 - 403172414 - 132322119 - 278
9.Akzhayik29791329 - 373056418 - 122123911 - 259
10.Irtysh29851625 - 402952717 - 19173398 - 2112
11.Atyrau29781429 - 442963514 - 142115915 - 308
12.Shakhtyor286101223 - 322855315 - 11201598 - 218

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 33
Day 32
Day 31
Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2018 15:00Shakhtyor Akzhayik1:0 (1:0)
 Karagandy
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2018 17:00Akzhayik Astana1:2 (1:2)
 Oral
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2018 19:00Qayrat Akzhayik0:1 (0:0)
 Almaty
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.2018 17:00Akzhayik Tobil0:1 (0:0)
 Oral
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2018 17:00Akzhayik Astana3:0 (1:0)
 Oral
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.2018 18:00Zhetysu Akzhayik1:1 (1:0)
 Taldykorgan
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.2018 19:00Akzhayik Aqtöbe1:1 (0:1)
 Oral
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  21.07.2018 19:30Atyrau Akzhayik2:0 (1:0)
 Atyrau
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  14.07.2018 19:00Akzhayik Kyzylzhar2:0 (1:0)
 Oral
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  07.07.2018 19:00Shakhtyor Akzhayik1:2 (0:1)
 Karagandy
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  01.07.2018 17:00Akzhayik Tobil1:3 (0:0)
 Oral
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.2018 18:00Akzhayik Qayrat1:2 (0:1)
 Oral
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2018 19:00Irtysh Akzhayik2:0 (2:0)
 Pavlodar
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2018 17:00Akzhayik Zhetysu2:0 (0:0)
 Oral
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2018 14:00Akzhayik Atyrau1:1 (0:1)
 Oral
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2018 16:00Kyzylzhar Akzhayik2:1 (2:0)
 Petropavl
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2018 14:00Akzhayik Shakhtyor1:1 (1:0)
 Oral
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2018 15:00Tobil Akzhayik1:1 (0:1)
 Zatobolsk
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2018 15:00Akzhayik Ordabasy4:1 (3:1)
 Aksay
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2018 17:00Qayrat Akzhayik3:0 (2:0)
 Almaty
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  31.03.2018 15:00Akzhayik Irtysh1:0 (0:0)
 Aksay
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  11.03.2018 16:00Astana Akzhayik3:0 (1:0)
 Astana

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Kazakhstan championship 2018, Premier League

Day 30

20.10

Astana - Ordabasy

19:00

21.10

Atyrau - Akzhayik

15:00

21.10

Qayrat - Tobil

15:00

21.10

Kyzylzhar - Zhetysu

15:00

21.10

Shakhtyor - Aqtöbe

15:00

21.10

Irtysh - Kaysar

16:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 20

 

FK OrenburgYenisey

13:30

UralKrylia Sovetov

16:00

FK UfaRubin

18:30

 

Spartak-2FK Chertanovo

14:30

ShinnikLuch

15:00

AvangardTom

16:00

FakelFK Tambov

16:00

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

16:00

Rotor-VolgogradMordovia

16:00

BaltikaFK Krasnodar-2

16:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Armavir

16:00

FK SochiSibir

17:00

Zenit-2SKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

13:00

Pskov-747Lokomotiv-Kazanka

14:00

FK KolomnaTorpedo

14:00

LeningradetsDnepr

15:00

 

FK KalugaMetallurg

14:00

KvantDynamo

14:00

FK RyazanZorkiy

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodSaturn

15:00

SokolRotor-2

15:30

FK StroginoTorpedo

16:00

 

FK MariupolZorya

14:00

VorsklaDynamo

17:00

 

InguletsKobra

*

AvanhardBalkany

13:00

KolosDnipro-1

15:00

RukhVolyn

15:00

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

15:00

ZirkaMetalist 1925

15:00

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Mynai

15:00

VeresFK Kalush

16:00

PodillyaNyva V

16:00

 

Real PharmaKrystal

15:00

HirnykEnerhiya

15:00

FK NikopolKremin

15:00

 

QəbələNeftçi

17:00

QarabağSəbail

19:00

 

ArtsakhLori

14:00

ShirakArarat

15:00

 

FK MinskDynamo Mn

15:00

BATEFK Haradzeya

17:00

ShakhtsyorNeman

19:00

 

AstanaOrdabasy

19:00

 

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

15:00

ZimbruZarya

18:00

 

NavbahorBuxoro

16:00

MetallurgBunyodkor

16:00

PaxtakorLokomotiv

18:00

 

Red BullWacker

17:00

LASKAltach

17:00

HartbergRapid

17:00

 

ChelseaManchester United

12:30

AFC BournemouthSouthampton

15:00

Cardiff CityFulham

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

15:00

Huddersfield TownLiverpool

17:30

 

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

12:00

Aston VillaSwansea City

15:00

BrentfordBristol City

15:00

ReadingMillwall

15:00

Hull CityPreston North End

15:00

Ipswich TownQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

15:00

Rotherham UnitedBolton Wanderers

15:00

Stoke CityBirmingham City

15:00

Wigan AthleticWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Derby CountySheffield United

17:30

 

Dunston UTSGateshead

12:30

GuiseleyStourbridge

15:00

Warrington TownHalifax Town

15:00

ChorleyBarrow

15:00

Hartlepool UnitedKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

AFC FyldeChesterfield

15:00

SouthportAshton United

15:00

Blyth SpartansYork City

15:00

Harrogate TownWrexham

15:00

Stockport CountyAltrincham

15:00

MarineSalford City

15:00

Witton AlbionSolihull Moors

15:00

Alfreton TownSt Neots Town

15:00

WokingWelling United

15:00

Hitchin TownLeatherhead

15:00

Chippenham TownMaidenhead United

15:00

Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town

15:00

Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City

15:00

Weston-super-MareBath City

15:00

Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge

15:00

Metropolitan PoliceHavant & Waterlooville

15:00

Gloucester CityBromley

15:00

Aldershot TownKettering Town

15:00

Torquay UnitedWinchester City

15:00

Billericay TownTaunton Town

15:00

EastleighHampton & Richmond Borough

15:00

WealdstoneSutton United

15:00

Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing

15:00

Maidstone UnitedLeyton Orient

15:00

Haringey BoroughPoole Town

15:00

BarnetBraintree Town

15:00

Concord RangersDover Athletic

15:00

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

18:00

KortrijkSint-Truiden

20:00

AntwerpLokeren

20:00

GenkEupen

20:30

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

15:00

Botev PCherno More

17:15

LudogoretsLevski

20:00

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

HaladásVidi

17:00

MTKHonvéd

17:00

DiósgyőrÚjpest

17:00

DebrecenPaks

17:00

PuskásFerencváros

19:30

 

Bayer 04Hannover

15:30

StuttgartBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgRB Leipzig

15:30

WolfsburgBayern

15:30

NürnbergHoffenheim

15:30

Schalke 04Werder

18:30

 

PSVEmmen

18:30

ExcelsiorVitesse

18:30

HeerenveenAjax

20:45

UtrechtAZ

20:45

 

SioniSamtredia

15:30

 

Real MadridLevante

13:00

ValenciaLeganés

16:15

VillarrealAtlético

18:30

BarcelonaSevilla

20:45

 

RomaSPAL

15:00

JuventusGenoa

18:00

UdineseNapoli

20:30

 

Riga FCJelgava

13:00

VentspilsSpartaks

15:00

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

17:00

 

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

 

Zagłębie SMiedź

15:30

ŚląskArka

18:00

LechKorona

20:30

 

VoždovacMladost

16:00

ProleterFK Mačva

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaRad

19:00

RadničkiZemun

19:00

NapredakRadnik

19:00

 

MuraRudar

14:00

GoricaMaribor

16:00

AluminijDomžale

18:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainAmiens

17:00

CaenGuingamp

20:00

DijonLille

20:00

NantesToulouse

20:00

ReimsAngers

20:00

StrasbourgMonaco

20:00

 

RudešOsijek

15:00

Istra 1961Dinamo

17:30

 

IskraZeta

13:30

RudarGrbalj

13:30

PetrovacSutjeska

13:30

LovćenMornar

13:30

BudućnostTitograd

16:00

 

SigmaFastav

15:00

PříbramBaumit

17:00

BaníkKarviná

17:00

SlováckoTeplice

17:00

 

DalkurdÖrebro

16:00

 

CelticHibernian

15:00

HeartsAberdeen

15:00

LivingstonDundee

15:00

MotherwellSt. Johnstone

15:00

St. MirrenKilmarnock

15:00

 

KuressaareKalev

13:00

PaidePärnu

13:00

TransFlora

16:00

 

AméricaGrêmio

16:00

BotafogoBahia

16:00

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

19:00

SportVasco da Gama

19:00

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoBeijing Renhe

19:35

Guizhou HengfengDalian Yifang

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHebei China Fortune

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Teda

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 18

 

Real Salt LakeNew England Revolution

4:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru