2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  Overall table

Kobra

Kharkiv

Founded: 01.12.2002

Stadium: Helios-Arena

Other names:

 2002 – 2018  Helios
 2018 –   Kobra

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Ukrainian Cup - overall stats
Ukrainian Cup 2018/19 - Second Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 - Third Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2016/17 - Second Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2015/16 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2014/15 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2013/14 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2012/13 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2011/12 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2010/11 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2009/10 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2006/07 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2005/06 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2004/05 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats Ukraine, First League - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, Second League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Ukraine 2018/19 First League
  -  Ukraine 2017/18 First League - place 9
  -  Ukraine 2016/17 First League - place 4
  -  Ukraine 2015/16 First League - place 5
  -  Ukraine 2014/15 First League - place 7
  -  Ukraine 2013/14 First League - place 9
  -  Ukraine 2012/13 First League - place 10
  -  Ukraine 2011/12 First League - place 9
  -  Ukraine 2010/11 First League - place 15
  -  Ukraine 2009/10 First League - place 10
  -  Ukraine 2008/09 First League - place 15
  -  Ukraine 2007/08 First League - place 14
  -  Ukraine 2006/07 First League - place 7
  -  Ukraine 2005/06 First League - place 12
  -    -  Ukraine2004/05, Second League Group C - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Ukraine2003/04, Second League Group C - place 6

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 186
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

Fixtures
Copa do Brasil 2019

Round of 16, Day 2

29.05

Paysandu (Belém) - Internacional (Porto Alegre)

19:15

29.05

Baré (Boa Vista) - São Paulo (São Paulo)

21:30

29.05

Grêmio (Porto Alegre) - Juventude (Caxias do Sul)

21:30

30.05

Palmeiras (São Paulo) - Sampaio Correa (São Luis)

20:00

04.06

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro) - Corinthians (São Paulo)

21:30

05.06

Cruzeiro ( - Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro)

19:15

05.06

Atlético (Curitiba) - Fortaleza (Fortaleza)

19:15

06.06

Santos (Santos) - Atlético (Belo Horizonte)

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 24

Wydad CasablancaEspérance

23:00

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyFK Krasnodar-3

0:3

DynamoChernomorets

15:30

ChaikaBiolog-Novokubansk

17:00

Mashuk-KMVSpartak-Nalchik

17:00

Spartak VlVolgar

17:00

Legion-DynamoUrozhay

17:00

DruzhbaAngusht

18:00

 

AlashkertBanants

17:00

Ararat-ArmeniaArtsakh

17:00

 

Dynamo MnIsloch

17:00

BATEFK Slutsk

18:45

LuchFK Homel

20:45

 

SioniMetalurgi

17:00

Dinamo TbTorpedo

19:00

DilaSaburtalo

21:00

 

AmiensGuingamp

21:05

AngersSaint-Étienne

21:05

CaenBordeaux

21:05

DijonToulouse

21:05

MarseilleMontpellier

21:05

NantesStrasbourg

21:05

NiceMonaco

21:05

NîmesLyon

21:05

ReimsParis Saint-Germain

21:05

RennesLille

21:05

 

Istra 1961Rudeš

18:00

 

SundsvallAIK

19:00

 

KalevPaide

19:00

KuressaareTulevik

19:30

 

Orlando CityLos Angeles Galaxy

19:00

Real Salt LakeAtlanta United

19:00

Los AngelesMontreal Impact

19:30

 

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHenan Jianye

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, May 22

ZuliaPalestino

2:1

Deportivo CaliPeñarol

1:1

Sol de AméricaBotafogo

0:1

La EquidadDeportivo Santaní

2:0

LiverpoolCaracas

1:0

GyeongnamJohor Darul Ta'zim

2:0

Kashima AntlersShandong Luneng Taishan

2:1

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoDaegu

1:0

Melbourne VictorySanfrecce Hiroshima

1:3

Atlético ParanaenseRiver Plate

1:0

 

Lokomotiv (Moscow)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

1:0

 

FK LvivZorya

0:0

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

1:1

ShahtarDynamo

1:1

 

FK VitebskEnergetik-BDU

3:0

Tarpeda-BelAZShakhtsyor

0:1

 

BFC DaugavaVentspils

0:3

RFSValmiera

0:1

 

Žalgiris KStumbras

4:3

SūduvaŽalgiris V

1:0

 

MariborKrško

2:0

CeljeRudar

0:2

OlimpijaMura

1:0

GoricaAluminij

0:0

TriglavDomžale

1:4

 

TransMaardu

5:1

TammekaFlora

0:2

 

Sampaio Correa (São Luis)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

0:1

São Paulo (São Paulo)Baré (Boa Vista)

0:1

Juventude (Caxias do Sul)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

0:0

 

New York Red BullsVancouver Whitecaps

2:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

22.05.2019 – 30.05.2019

Recopa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru