2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  Overall table

Bideford

Bideford

Founded: 1946

Stadium: The Sports Ground

Last results

FA Cup 2017/18, Third Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  30.09.2017Haringey Borough Bideford4:1 (1:0)
 London

FA Cup 2017/18, Second Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  26.09.2017Bideford Bodmin Town1:0 (0:0) *
 Bideford

FA Cup 2017/18, Second Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  20.09.2017Bodmin Town Bideford1:1 (0:1)
 Bodmin

FA Cup 2017/18, First Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  02.09.2017Bideford Bishop's Cleeve5:1 (2:0)
 Bideford

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats FA Cup - overall stats
FA Cup 2017/18 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2016/17 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2015/16 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2014/15 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2013/14 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2012/13 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2011/12 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2010/11 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2009/10 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2008/09 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2007/08 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2006/07 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2005/06 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2004/05 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2003/04 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2002/03 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2001/02 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2000/01 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1999/00 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1998/99 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1997/98 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1996/97 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1995/96 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1994/95 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1993/94 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1992/93 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1991/92 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1990/91 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1989/90 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1988/89 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1987/88 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1986/87 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1985/86 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1984/85 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1983/84 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1982/83 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1981/82 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1980/81 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1979/80 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1978/79 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1977/78 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1976/77 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1975/76 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1974/75 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1973/74 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1972/73 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1971/72 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1970/71 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1969/70 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1968/69 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1967/68 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1966/67 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1965/66 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1964/65 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1963/64 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1962/63 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1961/62 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1960/61 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1959/60 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1958/59 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1957/58 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1956/57 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1955/56 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1954/55 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1953/54 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1952/53 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1951/52 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1950/51 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1949/50 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1948/49 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1925/26 - Preliminary Round

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 304
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 229
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 22

Al-AhlyÉtoile du Sahel

19:00

Club AfricainSuperSport United

19:00

 

UralAkhmat

16:00

CSKAZenit

16:30

AnzhiArsenal

19:00

 

Spartak-2FK Tyumen

15:00

 

Rotor-Volgograd-2Khimik

MetallurgTorpedo

14:00

FK StroginoZenit

17:00

 

StalChornomorets

14:00

FK MariupolZorya

17:00

DynamoShahtar

19:30

 

HeliosBalkany

14:00

 

BukovynaAhrobiznes

15:00

 

EnerhiyaIngulets-2

15:00

MyrMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

 

QəbələQarabağ

18:30

 

AlashkertGandzasar

15:00

 

Dynamo MnSlavia

14:00

FK SlutskIsloch

15:00

FK VitebskShakhtsyor

16:00

 

OrdabasyAstana

15:00

KaysarAtyrau

15:00

TobilOkzhetpes

16:00

 

Dinamo-AutoSheriff

15:00

 

Admira WackerRed Bull

14:00

AustriaRapid

16:30

 

EvertonArsenal

13:30

Tottenham HotspurLiverpool

16:00

 

Ipswich TownNorwich City

12:00

 

BruggeAntwerp

14:30

AnderlechtGenk

18:00

Zulte WaregemWaasland-Beveren

20:00

 

VereyaSeptemvri

17:15

VitoshaBeroe

19:30

 

KölnWerder

13:30

FreiburgHertha

15:30

WolfsburgHoffenheim

18:00

 

PSVHeracles Almelo

12:30

FeyenoordAjax

14:30

AZUtrecht

14:30

HeerenveenVitesse

16:45

 

DinamoChikhura

19:00

 

VillarrealLas Palmas

12:00

Celta de VigoAtlético

16:15

LeganésAthletic

18:30

Real MadridEibar

20:45

 

ChievoHellas Verona

12:30

AtalantaBologna

15:00

BeneventoFiorentina

15:00

MilanGenoa

15:00

SPALSassuolo

15:00

TorinoRoma

15:00

UdineseJuventus

18:00

LazioCagliari

20:45

 

JelgavaMETTA/LU

14:00

Riga FCRFS

16:00

FK LiepājaVentspils

18:00

 

LietavaAtlantas

14:00

StumbrasUtenis

14:00

SūduvaŽalgiris V

14:00

TrakaiŽalgiris K

14:00

 

MoldeHaugesund

18:00

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

SogndalSarpsborg 08

18:00

StabækTromsø

18:00

VikingVålerenga

18:00

BrannRosenborg

20:00

 

ArkaJagiellonia

15:30

Wisła KLegia

18:00

 

TondelaBelenenses

16:00

AvesBenfica

18:00

SportingChaves

20:15

 

PartizanBačka

15:00

Crvena ZvezdaMladost

19:00

 

KrškoRudar

19:00

 

NiceStrasbourg

15:00

TroyesLyon

17:00

MarseilleParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

LokomotivaIstra 1961

15:00

RijekaOsijek

19:00

 

MladostBudućnost

13:00

 

Viktoria PlzeňZbrojovka

17:00

FastavMladá Boleslav

17:00

SlaviaSlovan

18:00

 

SundsvallNorrköping

15:00

GöteborgÖstersunds

15:00

DjurgårdensHäcken

17:30

 

RangersMotherwell

14:30

 

São PauloFlamengo

17:00

CruzeiroAtlético Mineiro

17:00

Atlético ParanaenseSport

17:00

GrêmioPalmeiras

17:00

BahiaVitória

17:00

SantosAtlético

19:00

Ponte PretaAvaí

19:00

ChapecoenseFluminense

19:00

 

Portland TimbersVancouver Whitecaps

13:00

San Jose EarthquakesMinnesota United

13:00

Seattle SoundersColorado Rapids

13:00

Real Salt LakeSporting Kansas City

14:00

DallasLos Angeles Galaxy

15:00

Houston DynamoChicago Fire

15:00

Atlanta UnitedToronto

16:00

Montreal ImpactNew England Revolution

16:00

New York CityColumbus Crew

16:00

Philadelphia UnionOrlando City

16:00

DC UnitedNew York Red Bulls

16:00

 

Changchun YataiJiangsu Suning

15:30

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Guangzhou EvergrandeGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

19:35

Chongqing LifanShanghai Shenhua

19:35

Tianjin TedaBeijing Guoan

19:35

 

Brisbane RoarNewcastle United Jets

16:00

Perth GloryCentral Coast Mariners

16:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 20

 

FK MuromSpartak

0:0

TorpedoFK Dolgoprudny

1:2

 

Lada-TolyattiFK Orenburg-2

0:0

 

InguletsAvanhard

0:0

VolynDesna

0:2

 

FK LvivSkala

1:1

 

SudnobudivnykTavriya

0:0

Real PharmaDnipro-1

0:3

 

Səbailİnter

1:0

 

BanantsArarat

0:0

 

KrumkachyFK Haradzeya

0:3

 

SpiculSfîntul Gheorghe

1:1

DaciaZarya

1:1

ZimbruSperanţa

2:1

 

ObodNeftchi

-:+

FK OlmaliqMashʼal

2:1

SoʼgʼdiyonaMetallurg

3:2

QizilqumLokomotiv

0:2

NasafDinamo

3:0

 

West Ham UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

0:3

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

1:3

 

PirinSlavia

0:0

DunavBotev

0:0

 

Schalke 04Mainz 05

2:0

 

GroningenWillem II

0:1

 

ZagłębiePiast

2:2

GórnikKorona

3:3

 

Estoril-PraiaBoavista

0:3

 

VojvodinaRadnički

1:1

 

OlimpijaTriglav

3:0

 

Saint-ÉtienneMontpellier

0:1

 

InterRudeš

3:1

 

VysočinaBohemians 1905

2:4

BaníkSigma

1:1

 

ÖrebroHalmstad

0:1

 

TransFlora

0:7

 

Shandong Luneng TaishanLiaoning Whowin

3:1

 

Adelaide UnitedMelbourne Victory

2:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 Ц 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 Ц 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 Ц 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 Ц 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 Ц 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 Ц 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 Ц 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 Ц 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 Ц 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 Ц 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru