Tavriya

Simferopil

See also:  Tavriya (Simferopol), USSR,  TSK (Simferopol), Russia

Founded: 1958

Stadium: RSC Lokomotyv

Other names:

 1958 – 1962  Avangard
 1963 – 2014  Tavriya

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 1992/93 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2010/11 - Play-off round

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2008 - Center-East, round 3
Intertoto Cup 2001 - Round 3

Overall stats Ukrainian Cup - overall stats
Ukrainian Cup 2018/19 - Second Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2013/14 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2012/13 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 2011/12 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2010/11 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2009/10 - Winner
Ukrainian Cup 2008/09 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 2007/08 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 2006/07 - Semifinal
Ukrainian Cup 2005/06 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2004/05 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 2003/04 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 2002/03 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2001/02 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2000/01 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1999/00 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1998/99 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 1997/98 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1995/96 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 1994/95 - Semifinal
Ukrainian Cup 1993/94 - Final
Ukrainian Cup 1992/93 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Ukrainian Super Cup - overall stats
Ukrainian Super Cup 2010 - Final

Overall stats Ukraine, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, Second League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Ukraine 2018/19, Second League Group B
  -    -  Ukraine 2017/18, Second League Group B - place 4
Ukraine 2013/14 Premiere League - place 15 ↓ 
Ukraine 2012/13 Premiere League - place 11
Ukraine 2011/12 Premiere League - place 6
Ukraine 2010/11 Premiere League - place 7
Ukraine 2009/10 Premiere League - place 6
Ukraine 2008/09 Premiere League - place 8
Ukraine 2007/08 Top league - place 5
Ukraine 2006/07 Top league - place 5
Ukraine 2005/06 Top league - place 7
Ukraine 2004/05 Top league - place 7
Ukraine 2003/04 Top league - place 12
Ukraine 2002/03 Top league - place 9
Ukraine 2001/02 Top league - place 7
Ukraine 2000/01 Top league - place 7
Ukraine 1999/00 Top league - place 13
Ukraine 1998/99 Top league - place 9
Ukraine 1997/98 Top league - place 14
Ukraine 1996/97 Top league - place 6
Ukraine 1995/96 Top league - place 12
Ukraine 1994/95 Top league - place 5
Ukraine 1993/94 Top league - place 8
Ukraine 1992/93 Top league - place 10
Ukraine, spring 1992, top league Final - Champion

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

18:00

CambodiaLaos

18:30

PortugalPoland

19:45

SwedenRussia

20:45

ScotlandIsrael

19:45

SerbiaLithuania

20:45

MontenegroRomania

20:45

KosovoAzerbaijan

20:45

MaltaFaroe Islands

20:45

Sint MaartenDominica

16:00

French GuianaGuyana

22:00

IraqBolivia

NigeriaUganda

TunisiaMorocco

PakistanTajikistan

KuwaitSyria

BhutanMacau

UAEYemen

IranVenezuela

15:30

PeruCosta Rica

16:00

JordanSaudi Arabia

17:00

ArgentinaMexico

18:00

South AfricaParaguay

19:00

JapanKyrgyzstan

19:20

AustraliaLebanon

19:30

BrazilCameroon

19:30

AlbaniaWales

20:00

South KoreaUzbekistan

20:00

ChinaPalestine

20:00

PanamaEcuador

20:00

TurkeyUkraine

20:30

El SalvadorHaiti

20:30

ItalyUSA

20:45

FranceUruguay

21:00

ChileHonduras

21:15

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

19:45*

Billericay TownChesterfield

19:45*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

19:45*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

19:45*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

19:45*

Slough TownSutton United

19:45*

Halifax TownMorecambe

19:45*

Crawley TownSouthend United

19:45*

Doncaster RoversChorley

19:45*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

MadagascarSudan

1:3

TogoAlgeria

1:4

EthiopiaGhana

0:2

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00*

CongoDR Congo

1:1

LiberiaZimbabwe

1:0

RwandaCentral African Republic

2:2

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

1:1

AngolaBurkina Faso

2:1

MauritaniaBotswana

2:1

SwazilandNiger

1:2

MozambiqueZambia

1:0

LesothoTanzania

1:0

SwitzerlandBelgium

5:2

EnglandCroatia

2:1

Northern IrelandAustria

1:2

HungaryFinland

2:0

GreeceEstonia

0:1

San MarinoBelarus

0:2

MoldovaLuxembourg

1:1

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

3:2

BahamasAnguilla

1:1

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

3:0

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

0:1

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

1:0

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

1:0

Rotor-VolgogradTom

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

0:0

Spartak-2Shinnik

1:4

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

1:2

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

1:0

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

2:0

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FakelAvangard

3:2

Zenit-2Luch

0:1

 

InguletsKolos

0:1

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

1:0

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

0:2

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

1:1

 

SportFlamengo

0:1

ParanáPalmeiras

1:1

AméricaSantos

2:1

BotafogoInternacional

1:0

São PauloCruzeiro

1:0

GrêmioChapecoense

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru