Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) 1968

Final phase

First phase

First phase
Group A
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Palmeiras1696124 - 92453012 - 41343112 - 511
2.Internacional1676320 - 152044213 - 9123217 - 68
3.Corinthians16100623 - 202070115 - 6143058 - 146
4.Cruzeiro1665522 - 181754017 - 7141155 - 113
5.Atlético Paranaense1665528 - 251753423 - 18131215 - 74
6.Bangu1638512 - 17142015 - 441847 - 1310
7.Botafogo1645717 - 21133219 - 481368 - 175
8.Flamengo1627710 - 21111235 - 941545 - 127
9.Náutico16241011 - 2582268 - 1460243 - 112
Group B
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Santos1694337 - 182263021 - 61531316 - 127
2.Vasco da Gama1692527 - 222061215 - 111331312 - 117
3.Grêmio1667317 - 111936010 - 4123137 - 77
4.Atlético Mineiro1675418 - 151954211 - 8142127 - 75
5.São Paulo1646623 - 24142219 - 5624514 - 198
6.Fluminense1661919 - 231340311 - 982168 - 145
7.Portuguesa1635818 - 29111227 - 10423611 - 197
8.Bahia16421014 - 271041410 - 1190164 - 161

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

BruggeMonaco

18:55

BorussiaAtlético

21:00

PSVTottenham Hotspur

18:55

BarcelonaInter

21:00

LiverpoolCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainNapoli

21:00

LokomotivPorto

22:00

GalatasaraySchalke 04

22:00

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

FluminenseNacional

19:30

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:00

VitaAl-Masry

17:00

RajaEnyimba

20:00

 

Spartak-2Luch

14:30

MordoviaZenit-2

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

TomShinnik

18:30

FK TambovFK Khimki

18:30

FK SochiAvangard

19:00

FK ChertanovoFakel

19:00

FK TyumenRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

19:00

SibirFK Armavir

19:00

 

BuxoroMetallurg

17:00

BunyodkorPaxtakor

17:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

17:00

 

Bristol CityHull City

19:45

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

19:45

Preston North EndBrentford

19:45

Bolton WanderersNottingham Forest

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

20:00

 

Taunton TownBillericay Town

19:45*

LeatherheadHitchin Town

19:45*

 

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

19:00

 

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris K

18:00

PalangaStumbras

18:00

 

CruzeiroCeará

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

3:1

 

VitoshaBeroe

1:2

 

Real SociedadGirona

0:0

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

 

CracoviaGórnik

2:0

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

4:1

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

0:2

 

InternacionalSantos

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru