Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) 1968

Final phase

First phase

First phase
Group A
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Palmeiras1696124 - 92453012 - 41343112 - 511
2.Internacional1676320 - 152044213 - 9123217 - 68
3.Corinthians16100623 - 202070115 - 6143058 - 146
4.Cruzeiro1665522 - 181754017 - 7141155 - 113
5.Atlético Paranaense1665528 - 251753423 - 18131215 - 74
6.Bangu1638512 - 17142015 - 441847 - 1310
7.Botafogo1645717 - 21133219 - 481368 - 175
8.Flamengo1627710 - 21111235 - 941545 - 127
9.Náutico16241011 - 2582268 - 1460243 - 112
Group B
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Santos1694337 - 182263021 - 61531316 - 127
2.Vasco da Gama1692527 - 222061215 - 111331312 - 117
3.Grêmio1667317 - 111936010 - 4123137 - 77
4.Atlético Mineiro1675418 - 151954211 - 8142127 - 75
5.São Paulo1646623 - 24142219 - 5624514 - 198
6.Fluminense1661919 - 231340311 - 982168 - 145
7.Portuguesa1635818 - 29111227 - 10423611 - 197
8.Bahia16421014 - 271041410 - 1190164 - 161

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 19

 

AnzhiCSKA

18:00

LokomotivFK Rostov

20:30

 

Luki-EnergiyaTekstilshchik

18:00

 

ShahtarDesna

19:00

 

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

18:00

 

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

 

FK VitebskDnepr

19:00

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

17:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

17:00

NeftchiQizilqum

17:00

 

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

19:45

 

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

20:30

 

VereyaBotev V

20:00

 

EintrachtFortuna

20:30

 

ChikhuraDila

15:30

 

Celta de VigoAlavés

21:00

 

RFSValmiera

19:00

 

PiastLechia

18:00

JagielloniaPogoń

20:30

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

17:30

 

LyonNîmes

20:45

 

InterRijeka

18:00

 

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 17

 

ZorkiyFK Kaluga

2:0

TorpedoFK Khimki-M

1:1

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

3:1

 

Žalgiris VJonava

2:1

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)

1:2

 

Vancouver WhitecapsSporting Kansas City

1:4

DC UnitedToronto

1:0

Orlando CitySeattle Sounders

1:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru