2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  Overall table

Brazil 2010

Série A

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Fluminense382011762 - 3671125231 - 154186531 - 2130
2.Cruzeiro38209953 - 3869115327 - 153894626 - 2331
3.Corinthians381911865 - 4168152241 - 144749624 - 2721
4.Grêmio381712968 - 4363114441 - 203768527 - 2326
5.Atlético-PR381791243 - 4560126127 - 1642531116 - 2918
6.Botafogo381417754 - 4259810132 - 193467622 - 2325
7.Internacional3816101248 - 415897325 - 153473923 - 2624
8.Santos3815111263 - 5056105432 - 163556831 - 3421
9.São Paulo3815101354 - 5455103631 - 273357723 - 2722
10.Palmeiras3812141242 - 435085626 - 232949616 - 2021
11.Vasco da Gama3811161143 - 454999133 - 2036271010 - 2513
12.Ceará3810171135 - 444799122 - 1236181013 - 3211
13.Atlético-MG381361952 - 644591933 - 2928451019 - 3517
14.Flamengo389171241 - 444469424 - 192738817 - 2517
15.Avaí3811101749 - 584395534 - 2032251215 - 3811
16.Atlético-GO381191851 - 574276631 - 2427431220 - 3315
17.Vitória389151442 - 484278429 - 2429271013 - 2413
18.Guarani388131733 - 533779317 - 1530141416 - 387
19.Goiás38892141 - 683355920 - 2920341221 - 3913
20.Grêmio Prudente387102139 - 642855925 - 2520251214 - 398

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  05.12.2010 17:00Grêmio Botafogo3:0 (2:0)
 Porto Alegre
Day 37
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  20.11.2010 19:30Grêmio Atlético-PR3:1 (1:1)
 Porto Alegre
Day 35
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2010 19:30Grêmio Ceará5:1 (3:0)
 Porto Alegre
Day 33
Day 32
Day 31
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2010 16:00Grêmio Cruzeiro2:1 (1:1)
 Porto Alegre
Day 29
Day 28
Day 27
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2010 22:00Grêmio São Paulo4:2 (2:1)
 Porto Alegre
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2010 22:00Grêmio Flamengo2:2 (1:1)
 Porto Alegre
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2010 19:30Grêmio Palmeiras1:2 (0:1)
 Porto Alegre
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  08.09.2010 19:30Grêmio Atlético-GO2:0 (1:0)
 Porto Alegre
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.2010 19:30Grêmio Guarani1:0 (1:0)
 Porto Alegre
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2010 22:00Grêmio Santos1:2 (1:0)
 Porto Alegre
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  15.08.2010 18:30Grêmio Goiás2:0 (1:0)
 Porto Alegre
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.2010 16:00Grêmio Fluminense1:2 (0:2)
 Porto Alegre
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  14.07.2010 19:30Grêmio Vitória1:1 (0:1)
 Porto Alegre
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  03.06.2010 21:00Grêmio Atlético-MG2:1 (1:1)
 Porto Alegre
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2010 19:30Grêmio Avaí3:0 (2:0)
 Porto Alegre
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2010 16:00Grêmio Corinthians1:2 (0:1)
 Porto Alegre
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 015
Matches:1 031 510
Clubs:10 824
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 550
Site news
21.08.2019
current

Second Preliminary round of the Ukrainian Cup 2019/20 added

19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 26

Al Nassr RiyadhAl Sadd

20:45

 

FK SochiUral

20:00

 

Spartak-2Rotor

16:00

 

AkronKAMAZ

19:00

 

Dnipro-1FK Lviv

19:00

 

ZiraNeftçi

19:00

 

AraratAlashkert

19:15

 

Halesowen TownBedworth United

15:00*

 

Botev VEtar

20:30

 

FylkirHK

19:15

ValurStjarnan

19:15

 

InterLecce

20:45

 

Bodø/GlimtVålerenga

19:00

 

PogońWisła P

18:00

 

DomžaleAluminij

18:00

 

FalkenbergsHammarby

19:00

GöteborgKalmar

19:00

SundsvallElfsborg

19:00

 

AldosiviAtlético Tucumán

19:00

HuracánArgentinos Juniors

21:10

 

BotafogoChapecoense

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 24

 

FK TambovDynamo

0:2

FK UfaZenit

1:0

FK KrasnodarLokomotiv

1:1

 

FK KolomnaVeles

1:2

 

AraratFK Strogino

2:1

Salyut-BelgorodKhimik-Arsenal

2:1

 

Legion-DynamoFK Makhachkala

1:0

Spartak-NalchikMashuk-KMV

0:3

UrozhaySpartak-Vladikavkaz

1:1

 

KolosVorskla

0:3

FK OleksandriyaDesna

0:3

DynamoOlympik

1:1

 

AvanhardObolon-Brovar

1:1

VolynChornomorets

3:2

 

DinazPolissya

0:0

FK KalushNyva T

1:3

PodillyaObolon-Brovar-2

1:0

FK UzhhorodVeres

1:2

ChaikaNyva V

2:1

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2VPK-Ahro

1:1

KrystalHirnyk

1:0

EnerhiyaChornomorets-2

4:0

FK NikopolAvanhard-2

1:1

 

SumqayıtSəbail

0:3

 

LoriNoah

1:0

UrartuGandzasar

1:1

 

FK VitebskNeman

0:0

Dynamo BrEnergetik-BDU

6:2

 

OrdabasyShakhtyor

3:2

TobilAtyrau

2:0

 

MilsamiZimbru

1:1

SheriffSfîntul Gheorghe

2:1

 

RapidLASK

1:2

WolfsbergAltach

5:2

MattersburgSt. Pölten

0:1

 

Norwich CityChelsea

2:3

Brighton & Hove AlbionSouthampton

0:2

Manchester UnitedCrystal Palace

1:2

Sheffield UnitedLeicester City

1:2

WatfordWest Ham United

1:3

LiverpoolArsenal

3:1

 

Derby CountyWest Bromwich Albion

1:1

BarnsleyLuton Town

1:3

Blackburn RoversCardiff City

0:0

Charlton AthleticBrentford

1:0

FulhamNottingham Forest

1:2

Huddersfield TownReading

0:2

Hull CityBristol City

1:3

MiddlesbroughMillwall

1:1

Preston North EndSheffield Wednesday

2:1

Queens Park RangersWigan Athletic

3:1

Stoke CityLeeds United

0:3

 

Dunston UTSGoole AFC

2:2

Newcastle BenfieldWorkington

1:0

Seaham Red StarGuisborough Town

3:1

Billingham TownOssett United

3:4

Garforth TownColne

0:4

AshingtonMarske United

1:3

Sunderland RCAHemsworth Miners Welfare

1:0

Pickering TownBridlington Town

3:1

Brighouse TownMorpeth Town

2:2

Pontefract CollieriesHebburn Town

1:1

Frickley AthleticTadcaster Albion

0:1

Northallerton TownStockton Town

0:3

WidnesMossley AFC

2:2

City of LiverpoolSkelmersdale United

2:1

SheffieldLitherland REMYCA

2:1

Eccleshill UnitedGlossop North End

1:1

Stalybridge CelticWest Didsbury & Chorlton

0:0

Ramsbottom UnitedWinsford United

3:3

Charnock RichardLongridge Town

1:1

TraffordBurscough

2:0

LiversedgeDroylsden

1:0

Atherton CollieriesRuncorn Linnets

2:1

1874 NorthwichHandsworth

6:0

Northwich VictoriaPrescot Cables

2:1

Stocksbridge Park SteelsIrlam

2:3

PadihamMarine

1:1

RadcliffeRuncorn Town

0:0

Kidsgrove AthleticNewcastle Town

1:1

Coleshill TownWhitchurch Alport

0:3

TividaleChasetown

0:5

AFC WulfruniansLeek Town

0:1

Stourport SwiftsBoldmere St Michaels

0:0

Bromsgrove SportingLeicester Road

2:1

Bedworth UnitedHalesowen Town

1:1

Belper TownSporting Khalsa

1:1

RomulusMarket Drayton Town

6:0

GresleySutton Coldfield Town

1:2

Lichfield CityHaughmond

3:0

WestfieldsLutterworth Town

2:3

Barton Town FCGrantham Town

1:3

Loughborough DynamoSherwood Colliery

2:2

Melton TownCleethorpes Town

1:3

Boston TownLeicester Nirvana

0:0

Heanor TownAFC Mansfield

0:0

Long Eaton UnitedSouth Normanton Athletic

1:1

Maltby MainLoughborough University

4:1

Winterton RangersKirby Muxloe

0:1

Staveley Miners WelfareLincoln United

2:1

Spalding UnitedDereham Town

2:4

Peterborough SportsBugbrooke St Michaels

7:0

GorlestonAFC Kempston Rovers

0:1

Bedford TownDeeping Rangers

0:1

Wisbech TownEly City

2:2

March Town UnitedWellingborough Town

2:1

Corby TownHolbeach United

4:0

WroxhamStamford

2:4

Cambridge CityBarton Rovers

0:2

Arlesey TownPeterborough Northern Star

2:0

BiggleswadeYaxley

4:0

Bury TownHiston

1:2

Godmanchester RoversSt Neots Town

1:1

Soham Town RangersBiggleswade United

2:0

WalthamstowGreat Wakering Rovers

2:0

CockfostersCoggeshall Town

0:4

Harwich & ParkestonRomford

0:2

Long MelfordColney Heath

0:2

HadleyHoddesdon Town

2:0

London ColneyHalstead Town

5:0

Whitton UnitedHertford Town

2:1

AFC SudburyFelixstowe & Walton United

2:1

Grays AthleticHeybridge Swifts

5:2

ClactonWitham Town

1:1

StotfoldCanvey Island

0:2

Bowers & PitseaBarkingside

4:2

Saffron Walden TownMaldon & Tiptree

1:2

Harlow TownBrentwood Town

1:1

TilburyStanway Rovers

3:1

Wingate & FinchleyWelwyn Garden City

2:0

CheshuntStowmarket Town

1:0

Basildon UnitedFramlingham Town

7:1

Waltham AbbeyWoodbridge Town

4:0

TakeleyWhite Ensign

3:3

Cirencester TownNorth Greenford United

5:0

Aylesbury Vale DynamosNorth Leigh

4:5

ShrivenhamChalfont St Peter

0:2

LonglevensNorthwood

1:0

Wantage TownThame Rangers

2:2

Highworth TownArdley United

3:0

MarlowCinderford Town

2:4

Fairford TownHanwell Town

2:3

WembleyBerkhamsted

2:3

Didcot TownRoman Glass St George

2:1

Thame UnitedLeighton Town

3:3

Slimbridge AFCBurnham

1:1

Brimscombe & ThruppAylesbury United

1:3

AFC DunstableHayes & Yeading United

0:0

Newport Pagnell TownFlackwell Heath

1:2

Tooting & Mitcham UnitedFaversham Town

1:0

SittingbourneUxbridge

2:0

Horsham YMCAEgham Town

2:1

Little CommonThree Bridges

2:1

Sutton AthleticAshford Town

6:0

Steyning TownRamsgate

1:4

Herne BayAFC Croydon Athletic

2:2

Chertsey TownErith & Belvedere

5:1

Sheppey UnitedGlebe

3:1

Cray Valley Paper MillsWhyteleafe

0:2

Whitstable TownNewhaven

3:1

Burgess Hill TownSevenoaks Town

0:3

VCD AthleticAFC Uckfield Town

3:3

Bedfont SportsHanworth Villa

3:2

RedhillBalham

1:4

South ParkCanterbury City

2:1

East Grinstead TownAbbey Rangers

0:1

Tower HamletsHorsham

1:6

ArundelShoreham

1:0

Beckenham TownAshford United

0:1

Phoenix SportsStaines Town

0:6

SouthallSpelthorne Sports

1:2

Bridon RopesChichester City

2:7

ChipsteadHassocks

0:0

Guildford CityAFC Varndeanians

1:2

Haywards Heath TownTunbridge Wells

2:1

CB Hounslow UnitedHorley Town

0:3

Hastings UnitedBroadbridge Heath

1:2

Portland UnitedHamworthy United

4:3

Hythe & DibdenHorndean

2:1

Hamble ClubSholing

0:1

Reading CityMoneyfields

0:3

Fleet TownBaffins Milton Rovers

3:0

AFC BournemouthBracknell Town

0:5

BinfieldLymington Town

3:2

Thatcham TownAndover New Street

7:1

Basingstoke TownWestfield

0:2

KnaphillFareham Town

0:1

Plymouth ParkwayPaulton Rovers

5:2

Yate TownExmouth Town

2:2

Bridgwater TownBrislington

7:0

CribbsBideford

0:1

Clevedon TownBristol Manor Farm

2:5

TavistockFrome Town

2:1

Shepton MalletMelksham Town

1:1

Bradford TownLarkhall Athletic

3:1

StreetWilland Rovers

1:5

BittonMangotsfield United

2:3

Bishop's CleeveKidlington

1:4

 

CharleroiBrugge

18:00*

CercleWaasland-Beveren

1:0

Sint-TruidenZulte Waregem

0:0

OostendeMechelen

2:1

 

Botev PVitosha

2:1

LevskiLokomotiv

1:0

 

RákócziZalaegerszegi TE

0:4

HonvédDebrecen

2:3

DiósgyőrMezőkövesd-Zsóry

0:3

KisvárdaÚjpest

2:0

PaksMOL Fehérvár

0:2

 

HoffenheimWerder

3:2

FortunaBayer 04

1:3

Mainz 05Borussia M

1:3

AugsburgUnion

1:1

Paderborn 07Freiburg

1:3

Schalke 04Bayern

0:3

 

Willem IIEmmen

2:1

Heracles AlmeloVitesse

1:1

HeerenveenTwente

0:0

 

ChikhuraLokomotivi

3:2

DilaTorpedo

2:2

 

ÍAÍBV

2:1

 

Atlético OsasunaEibar

0:0

Real MadridReal Valladolid

1:1

Celta de VigoValencia

1:0

GetafeAthletic

1:1

 

ParmaJuventus

0:1

FiorentinaNapoli

3:4

 

FK LiepājaVentspils

1:2

 

StumbrasŽalgiris K

0:3

 

RosenborgStabæk

3:2

 

CracoviaArka

3:1

LechiaŚląsk

1:1

RakówLech

2:3

 

BenficaPorto

0:2

BoavistaPaços de Ferreira

1:1

 

Crvena ZvezdaČukarički

*

Mladi RadnikPartizan

*

VoždovacMladost

2:0

JavorNapredak

2:2

ProleterVojvodina

0:1

RadFK Mačva

2:0

 

OlimpijaMura

1:1

 

DijonBordeaux

0:2

AmiensNantes

1:2

AngersMetz

3:0

BrestReims

1:0

 

SlavenVaraždin

1:1

 

GrbaljPetrovac

1:2

IskraRudar

2:0

SutjeskaPodgorica

1:2

TitogradKom

3:1

 

FastavKarviná

1:4

PříbramBaumit

4:0

SlaviaBohemians 1905

4:0

 

SiriusÖrebro

3:4

 

Hamilton AcademicalMotherwell

1:3

HibernianSt. Johnstone

2:2

KilmarnockAberdeen

0:0

Ross CountyLivingston

1:4

 

Nõmme KaljuLevadia

2:1

TransFlora

0:1

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaDefensa y Justicia

0:1

Vélez SársfieldNewell's Old Boys

3:1

Rosario CentralPatronato

1:1

IndependienteColón

2:0

 

Atlético MineiroBahia

0:1

GrêmioAtlético Paranaense

2:1

 

New York CityNew York Red Bulls

2:1

San Jose EarthquakesVancouver Whitecaps

3:1

New England RevolutionChicago Fire

2:1

Philadelphia UnionDC United

3:1

TorontoMontreal Impact

2:1

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru