2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  Overall table

Brazil 2005

Série A

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Corinthians42249987 - 5981126348 - 3042123639 - 2939
2.Internacional422391072 - 4978143439 - 224596633 - 2733
3.Goiás422281268 - 5174143445 - 244585823 - 2729
4.Palmeiras4220101281 - 6570144346 - 294666935 - 3624
5.Fluminense4219111279 - 7068114643 - 333787636 - 3731
6.Atlético-PR421871776 - 6761135349 - 2644521427 - 4117
7.Paraná4217101559 - 5161114639 - 253766920 - 2624
8.Cruzeiro421791673 - 7260114643 - 3437651030 - 3823
9.Botafogo421781757 - 5659124537 - 2340541220 - 3319
10.Santos4216111568 - 715997531 - 2434741037 - 4725
11.São Paulo4216101677 - 6758106540 - 2936641137 - 3822
12.Vasco da Gama4215111674 - 8456116442 - 2939451232 - 5517
13.Fortaleza421671958 - 6455124544 - 2940431414 - 3515
14.Juventude4215101766 - 7255125436 - 2341351330 - 4914
15.Flamengo4214131556 - 605588531 - 2932651025 - 3123
16.Figueirense4214111765 - 7253115540 - 2338361225 - 4915
17.São Caetano4214101854 - 605276825 - 2527741029 - 3525
18.Ponte Preta421562163 - 8051113739 - 3736431424 - 4315
19.Coritiba4213101951 - 6049103829 - 2933371122 - 3116
20.Atlético-MG421382154 - 5947641126 - 2822741028 - 3125
21.Paysandu421252563 - 9241102937 - 3532231626 - 579
22.Brasiliense4210112147 - 674166924 - 2924451223 - 3817

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 42
Day 41
Day 40
Day 39
Day 38
Day 37
Day 36
Day 35
Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.2005 16:00Flamengo São Paulo1:6 (1:3)
 Rio de Janeiro
Day 31
Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.2005 16:00Paraná São Paulo0:4 (0:2)
 Maringá
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2005 18:10Atlético-PR São Paulo4:2 (1:1)
 Curitiba
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2005 21:45Figueirense São Paulo3:1 (3:1)
 Florianópolis
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  31.07.2005 18:10Juventude São Paulo2:1 (1:0)
 Caxias do Sul
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

19:00

 

ArsenalLeicester City

20:00

 

VitoshaBeroe

20:00

 

Real SociedadGirona

21:00

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

20:30

 

CracoviaGórnik

18:00

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

18:00

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

19:00

 

InternacionalSantos

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 20

 

FK OrenburgYenisey

0:0

UralKrylia Sovetov

1:1

FK UfaRubin

0:0

 

Spartak-2FK Chertanovo

0:2

ShinnikLuch

0:0

AvangardTom

0:0

FakelFK Tambov

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

2:1

Rotor-VolgogradMordovia

1:1

BaltikaFK Krasnodar-2

1:4

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Armavir

1:0

FK SochiSibir

4:1

Zenit-2SKA-Khabarovsk

0:1

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

0:1

Pskov-747Lokomotiv-Kazanka

1:2

FK KolomnaTorpedo

2:1

LeningradetsDnepr

4:1

 

FK KalugaMetallurg

2:0

KvantDynamo

0:1

FK RyazanZorkiy

2:1

Salyut-BelgorodSaturn

1:0

SokolRotor-2

4:0

FK StroginoTorpedo

0:1

 

FK MariupolZorya

3:2

VorsklaDynamo

0:1

 

InguletsKobra

*

AvanhardBalkany

1:2

KolosDnipro-1

1:1

RukhVolyn

1:3

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

1:1

ZirkaMetalist 1925

0:3

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Mynai

3:0

VeresFK Kalush

1:1

PodillyaNyva V

2:0

 

Real PharmaKrystal

1:2

HirnykEnerhiya

2:2

FK NikopolKremin

1:4

 

QəbələNeftçi

3:1

QarabağSəbail

1:0

 

ArtsakhLori

2:3

ShirakArarat

1:0

 

FK MinskDynamo Mn

3:3

BATEFK Haradzeya

3:2

ShakhtsyorNeman

1:0

 

AstanaOrdabasy

1:1

 

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

0:1

ZimbruZarya

3:1

 

NavbahorBuxoro

1:0

MetallurgBunyodkor

1:0

PaxtakorLokomotiv

1:3

 

Red BullWacker

1:1

LASKAltach

1:1

HartbergRapid

3:0

 

ChelseaManchester United

2:2

AFC BournemouthSouthampton

0:0

Cardiff CityFulham

4:2

Manchester CityBurnley

5:0

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

0:1

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

0:1

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

0:2

Huddersfield TownLiverpool

0:1

 

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

2:1

Aston VillaSwansea City

1:0

BrentfordBristol City

0:1

ReadingMillwall

3:1

Hull CityPreston North End

1:1

Ipswich TownQueens Park Rangers

0:2

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

1:2

Rotherham UnitedBolton Wanderers

1:1

Stoke CityBirmingham City

0:1

Wigan AthleticWest Bromwich Albion

1:0

Derby CountySheffield United

2:1

 

Dunston UTSGateshead

0:4

GuiseleyStourbridge

3:1

Warrington TownHalifax Town

2:2

ChorleyBarrow

3:2

Hartlepool UnitedKidsgrove Athletic

1:0

AFC FyldeChesterfield

1:3

SouthportAshton United

2:1

Blyth SpartansYork City

0:1

Harrogate TownWrexham

0:0

Stockport CountyAltrincham

2:0

MarineSalford City

1:2

Witton AlbionSolihull Moors

0:2

Alfreton TownSt Neots Town

4:0

WokingWelling United

1:0

Hitchin TownLeatherhead

1:1

Chippenham TownMaidenhead United

1:1

Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town

1:2

Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City

1:1

Weston-super-MareBath City

1:0

Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge

2:2

Metropolitan PoliceHavant & Waterlooville

1:0

Gloucester CityBromley

0:1

Aldershot TownKettering Town

2:0

Torquay UnitedWinchester City

4:1

Billericay TownTaunton Town

2:2

EastleighHampton & Richmond Borough

0:1

WealdstoneSutton United

1:2

Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing

4:0

Maidstone UnitedLeyton Orient

2:0

Haringey BoroughPoole Town

2:1

BarnetBraintree Town

4:2

Concord RangersDover Athletic

0:1

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

0:0

KortrijkSint-Truiden

3:1

AntwerpLokeren

2:1

GenkEupen

2:1

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

3:1

Botev PCherno More

2:1

LudogoretsLevski

2:1

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:2

HaladásVidi

0:2

MTKHonvéd

1:1

DiósgyőrÚjpest

1:2

DebrecenPaks

2:1

PuskásFerencváros

1:0

 

Bayer 04Hannover

2:2

StuttgartBorussia D

0:4

AugsburgRB Leipzig

0:0

WolfsburgBayern

1:3

NürnbergHoffenheim

1:3

Schalke 04Werder

0:2

 

PSVEmmen

6:0

ExcelsiorVitesse

2:0

HeerenveenAjax

0:4

UtrechtAZ

2:1

 

SioniSamtredia

4:2

 

Real MadridLevante

1:2

ValenciaLeganés

1:1

VillarrealAtlético

1:1

BarcelonaSevilla

4:2

 

RomaSPAL

0:2

JuventusGenoa

1:1

UdineseNapoli

0:3

 

Riga FCJelgava

2:0

VentspilsSpartaks

1:1

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

0:1

 

MoldeSarpsborg 08

2:2

SandefjordStrømsgodset

2:1

 

Zagłębie SMiedź

3:1

ŚląskArka

1:2

LechKorona

2:1

 

VoždovacMladost

1:1

ProleterFK Mačva

1:0

Crvena ZvezdaRad

3:1

RadničkiZemun

2:0

NapredakRadnik

1:1

 

MuraRudar

2:1

GoricaMaribor

0:3

AluminijDomžale

0:0

 

Paris Saint-GermainAmiens

5:0

CaenGuingamp

0:0

DijonLille

1:2

NantesToulouse

4:0

ReimsAngers

1:1

StrasbourgMonaco

2:1

 

RudešOsijek

1:4

Istra 1961Dinamo

1:4

 

IskraZeta

1:2

RudarGrbalj

0:0

PetrovacSutjeska

1:0

LovćenMornar

0:1

BudućnostTitograd

2:1

 

SigmaFastav

1:1

PříbramBaumit

0:6

BaníkKarviná

1:1

SlováckoTeplice

0:2

 

MalmöHammarby

2:1

DalkurdÖrebro

1:0

 

CelticHibernian

4:2

HeartsAberdeen

2:1

LivingstonDundee

4:0

MotherwellSt. Johnstone

0:1

St. MirrenKilmarnock

1:2

 

KuressaareKalev

3:3

PaidePärnu

2:1

TransFlora

1:2

 

AméricaGrêmio

1:1

BotafogoBahia

0:1

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

0:0

SportVasco da Gama

2:1

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoBeijing Renhe

6:1

Guizhou HengfengDalian Yifang

3:0

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHebei China Fortune

4:4

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Quanjian

1:1

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Teda

2:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru