2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  Overall table

Brazil, Série A 1995

Final

Semifinal

Second phase, groups A/B

First phase, group A

First phase, group B

União São João, Losses

Phase 2, groups A/B
Group A
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Botafogo1283122 - 62742013 - 1144119 - 513
2.Corinthians1272319 - 152360014 - 6181235 - 95
3.Juventude1265119 - 122333010 - 4123219 - 811
4.Palmeiras1271418 - 11223129 - 5104029 - 612
5.Grêmio1261514 - 14195019 - 4151145 - 104
6.Bragantino1254320 - 161951012 - 2160338 - 143
7.Flamengo1237214 - 15163218 - 8110516 - 75
8.Cruzeiro1242617 - 151431214 - 8101143 - 74
9.Paraná1235417 - 16141419 - 872138 - 87
10.Guarani1241714 - 191330310 - 1091144 - 94
11.Vitória1232714 - 18112136 - 771148 - 114
12.Paysandu1215611 - 2481416 - 670155 - 181
Group B
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Santos1283125 - 132751018 - 8163217 - 511
2.Atlético-MG1282223 - 152651012 - 31631211 - 1210
3.Goiás1261517 - 141940210 - 6122137 - 87
4.Portuguesa1245312 - 14172316 - 592226 - 98
5.São Paulo1242617 - 18143129 - 7101148 - 114
6.Internacional1235414 - 12143219 - 4110335 - 83
7.Vasco da Gama1241718 - 191320411 - 1062137 - 97
8.Sport1241716 - 181331210 - 7101056 - 113
9.Fluminense122739 - 12132315 - 590424 - 74
10.Bahia123369 - 24123217 - 6110152 - 181
11.Criciúma1226410 - 12122409 - 4100241 - 82
12.União São João1212911 - 2851146 - 1440155 - 141

Day 12
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 805
Matches:1 015 760
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 25

NacionalSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:15

 

Dynamo (Barnaul)FK Orenburg (Orenburg)

17:00

Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

18:00

 

Burton AlbionBurnley

19:45

MillwallFulham

19:45

Oxford UnitedManchester City

19:45

Preston North EndMiddlesbrough

19:45

Wycombe WanderersNorwich City

19:45

Wolverhampton WanderersLeicester City

19:45

AFC BournemouthBlackburn Rovers

19:45

BlackpoolQueens Park Rangers

19:45

West Bromwich AlbionCrystal Palace

20:00

Manchester UnitedDerby County

20:00

 

AFC SudburyBognor Regis Town

19:45*

Coalville TownBuxton

19:45*

Blyth SpartansNantwich Town

19:45*

Warrington TownConsett AFC

19:45*

Alfreton TownSutton Coldfield Town

19:45*

Brackley TownNuneaton Town

19:45*

Didcot TownHitchin Town

19:45*

Brightlingsea RegentEgham Town

19:45*

Needham MarketMetropolitan Police

19:45*

SalisburyWeston-super-Mare

19:45*

SholingSlough Town

19:45*

Bamber BridgeCleethorpes Town

19:45*

Swindon SupermarineChippenham Town

19:45*

Grantham TownSt Ives Town

19:45*

 

WerderHertha

18:30

BayernAugsburg

20:30

HannoverHoffenheim

20:30

FreiburgSchalke 04

20:30

 

EspañolEibar

20:00

Real SociedadRayo Vallecano

21:00

AtléticoHuesca

22:00

 

InterFiorentina

21:00

 

AtlantasPalanga

18:00

 

MonacoAngers

19:00

NantesNice

19:00

ToulouseSaint-Étienne

21:00

 

ÖrebroSirius

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 23

EnyimbaRayon Sports

5:1

RajaCARA Brazzaville

1:0

RenaissanceVita

1:1

USM AlgerAl-Masry

0:1

 

ZenitLokomotiv

5:3

CSKASpartak

1:1

 

Spartak-2SKA-Khabarovsk

2:1

Zenit-2Baltika

0:1

AvangardFK Tyumen

2:0

FK KhimkiFK Armavir

2:3

LuchSibir

1:0

TomFK Chertanovo

3:1

FK SochiFK Tambov

0:0

ShinnikMordovia

1:2

FakelFK Krasnodar-2

0:0

Rotor-VolgogradFK Nizhniy Novgorod

2:1

 

Legion-DynamoMashuk-KMV

1:1

Spartak VlSKA

0:1

UrozhayBiolog-Novokubansk

2:1

 

FK ChelyabinskVolga

1:2

FK Ufa-2KAMAZ

0:4

NostaUral-2

4:1

 

DynamoDesna

4:0

ShahtarChornomorets

3:0

VorsklaZorya

2:1

 

KobraDnipro-1

*

RukhHirnyk-Sport

0:0

Obolon-BrovarAvanhard

0:1

InguletsVolyn

1:1

PrykarpattyaAhrobiznes

1:0

 

Nyva TNyva V

0:1

 

KeşləSumqayıt

1:2

QarabağQəbələ

4:1

 

ShirakArtsakh

3:0

Ararat-ArmeniaBanants

1:3

 

Dynamo MnLuch

3:2

 

AkzhayikAstana

1:2

 

LokomotivBunyodkor

2:1

NavbahorMetallurg

0:0

 

FK OlmaliqSoʼgʼdiyona

2:0

 

AustriaLASK

0:3

WackerAdmira Wacker

1:3

Red BullRapid

2:1

 

West Ham UnitedChelsea

0:0

ArsenalEverton

2:0

 

Gloucester CityPlymouth Parkway

3:1

 

GentBrugge

0:4

AnderlechtStandard

2:1

CercleGenk

2:5

 

VereyaDunav

1:1

Cherno MoreSlavia

1:2

Botev PLudogorets

2:3

 

Bayer 04Mainz 05

1:0

EintrachtRB Leipzig

1:1

 

FeyenoordUtrecht

1:0

EmmenZwolle

0:1

GroningenAZ

1:3

PSVAjax

3:0

 

SioniDinamo

0:0

SaburtaloTorpedo

0:3

DilaMetalurgi

2:0

 

FHValur

2:1

FjölnirBreiðablik

0:2

ÍBVStjarnan

2:1

KAGrindavík

4:3

KeflavíkVíkingur R

0:4

KRFylkir

1:1

 

LevanteSevilla

2:6

VillarrealValencia

0:0

Real BetisAthletic

2:2

BarcelonaGirona

2:2

 

TorinoNapoli

1:3

BolognaRoma

2:0

ChievoUdinese

0:2

LazioGenoa

4:1

MilanAtalanta

2:2

FrosinoneJuventus

0:2

 

JelgavaSpartaks

0:0

ValmieraVentspils

1:6

FK LiepājaRiga FC

0:0

 

Bodø/GlimtStart

1:2

KristiansundHaugesund

2:1

BrannSandefjord

1:1

StabækRanheim

3:2

StrømsgodsetMolde

1:2

RosenborgSarpsborg 08

3:1

 

ŚląskPiast

4:1

GórnikJagiellonia

1:3

 

TondelaMoreirense

2:0

FeirenseNacional

0:0

BenficaAves

2:0

PortimonenseVitória Guimaraes

3:2

 

PartizanCrvena Zvezda

1:1

 

TriglavRudar

1:2

CeljeMura

1:0

OlimpijaAluminij

3:1

 

RennesParis Saint-Germain

1:3

GuingampBordeaux

1:3

LyonMarseille

4:2

 

DinamoInter

5:3

Istra 1961Hajduk

2:4

 

SutjeskaBudućnost

2:1

MornarGrbalj

1:1

 

SlaviaBohemians 1905

1:0

 

AIKHammarby

1:0

MalmöKalmar

4:0

 

KilmarnockCeltic

2:1

RangersSt. Johnstone

5:1

 

KalevNõmme Kalju

0:2

 

GrêmioCeará

3:2

Atlético ParanaenseParaná

3:0

FlamengoAtlético Mineiro

2:1

CorinthiansInternacional

1:1

VitóriaBotafogo

3:4

SportPalmeiras

0:1

CruzeiroSantos

2:1

 

Philadelphia UnionSporting Kansas City

2:0

Los Angeles GalaxySeattle Sounders

3:0

Vancouver WhitecapsDallas

1:2

 

Tianjin TedaBeijing Renhe

2:2

Guangzhou R&FChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru