AtlantasKlaipeda |
See also: Atlantas (Klaipeda), Lithuania
Founded: 1962
Stadium:
Other names: | |
1962 – 1970 | Granitas |
1970 – 1990 | Atlantas |
1990 – 1991 | Granitas |
19.10.1989 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Atlantas | 0:0 | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
16.10.1989 | Spartak Tambov | | Atlantas | 1:2 | |||
Tambov | |||||||
12.10.1989 | Atlantas | | Dynamo Bryansk | 3:1 (3:1) | |||
Klaipėda | |||||||
09.10.1989 | Atlantas | | Karpaty | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Klaipėda |
Matches of: | |
Matches against: |
USSR Cup - overall stats
USSR Cup 1989/90 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1988/89 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1987/88 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1986/87 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1967/68 - RSFSR zone 1, semifinal
USSR Cup 1966/67 - RSFSR zone 1, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1965/66 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1964 - RSFSR zone 1, final
USSR Cup 1963 - Soyuz Republics zone 1, semifinal
USSR, First League - overall stats
USSR, Second League - overall stats
USSR, Second Minor League - overall stats
Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:
- - USSR 1989, second league Zone 5 - place 8
- - USSR 1988, second league Zone 5 - place 2
- - USSR 1987, second league Zone 5 - place 2
- USSR, first league 1986 - place 23 ↓
- - USSR 1985, second league Final B - place 1 ↑
- - USSR 1984, second league Zone 5 - place 8
- - USSR 1983, second league Zone 5 - place 6
- - USSR 1982, second league Zone 5 - place 6
- - USSR 1981, second league Zone 8, tournament for places 5-9 - place 5
- - USSR 1980, second league Zone 8 - place 5
- - USSR 1979, second league Zone 1 - place 8
- - USSR 1978, second league Zone 1 - place 10
- - USSR 1977, second league Zone 1 - place 5
- - USSR 1976, second league Zone 1 - place 10
- - USSR 1975, second league Zone 2 - place 8
- - USSR 1974, second league Zone 2 - place 7
- - USSR 1973, second league Zone 2 - place 4
- - USSR 1972, second league Zone 2 - place 16
- - USSR 1971, second league Zone 2 - place 15
- - - USSR 1970, class B RSFSR, zone 1 - place 5 ↑
- - USSR 1969, class B RSFSR, zone 1 - place 9 ↓
- - USSR 1968, class B RSFSR, zone 1 - place 8
- - USSR 1967, class B RSFSR, zone 1 - place 10
- - USSR 1966, class B RSFSR, zone 1 - place 7
- - USSR 1965, class B Republics, semifinal Kirovabad - place 4
- - USSR 1964, class B RSFSR, zone 1 - place 3
- - USSR 1963, class B Republics, zone 1 - place 14
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
24.04 | Twente - Almere City | 20:00 |
25.04 | Heerenveen - PSV | 18:45 |
25.04 | Go Ahead Eagles - Feyenoord | 20:00 |
28.04 | NEC - AZ | 12:15 |
28.04 | Zwolle - Heracles Almelo | 12:15 |
28.04 | Ajax - Excelsior | 14:30 |
28.04 | Waalwijk - Utrecht | 14:30 |
28.04 | Vitesse - Fortuna | 16:45 |
28.04 | Sparta - Volendam | 16:45 |
Local time
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 aet | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3* | |
2:2* | |
* | |
+:- | |
0:3* | |
1:7* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
4:0* | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |