Kremin

Kremenchuk

See also:  Kremen (Kremenchug), USSR

Founded: 1959

Stadium: Kremin Stadium

Other names:

 1959  Torpedo
 1960 – 1985  Dnipro
 1986 –   Kremin

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Ukrainian Cup - overall stats
Ukrainian Cup 2018/19 - Second Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 - First Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2016/17 - Second Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2015/16 - Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2014/15 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2013/14 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2012/13 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2011/12 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2010/11 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2009/10 - First preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2008/09 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2007/08 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2006/07 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2005/06 - Preliminary stage
Ukrainian Cup 1999/00 - First stage. Second League Cup, 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1998/99 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1997/98 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1996/97 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1995/96 - Semifinal
Ukrainian Cup 1994/95 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1993/94 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 1992/93 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Ukraine, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, First League - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, Second League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Ukraine 2018/19, Second League Group B
  -  Ukraine 2017/18 First League - place 16 ↓ 
  -    -  Ukraine2016/17 Second League - place 3 ↑ 
  -    -  Ukraine2015/16 Second League - place 8
  -    -  Ukraine2014/15 Second League - place 3
  -  Ukraine 2014/15, first league Relegation play-off ↓ 
  -    -  Ukraine2013/14 Second League - place 7 ↑ 
  -    -  Ukraine2012/13, Second League Second stage, group 2 - place 5
  -    -  Ukraine2011/12, Second League Group B - place 5
  -    -  Ukraine2010/11, Second League Group B - place 3
  -    -  Ukraine2009/10, Second League Play-off
  -    -  Ukraine2008/09, Second League Group B - place 14
  -    -  Ukraine2007/08, Second League Group B - place 8
  -    -  Ukraine2006/07, Second League Group B - place 14
  -    -  Ukraine2005/06, Second League Group C - place 9
  -    -  Ukraine1999/00, Second League Group C - place 6
  -  Ukraine 1998/99 First League - place 17 ↓ 
  -  Ukraine 1997/98 First League - place 14
Ukraine 1996/97 Top league - place 15 ↓ 
Ukraine 1995/96 Top league - place 9
Ukraine 1994/95 Top league - place 10
Ukraine 1993/94 Top league - place 15
Ukraine 1992/93 Top league - place 9
Ukraine, spring 1992, top league Group 1 - place 7

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 799
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 426
<2018>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
04.12.2018
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Netherlands 2018/19

Day 16

14.12

Willem II - Den Haag

20:00

15.12

Zwolle - NAC

18:30

15.12

AZ - Excelsior

19:45

15.12

Heracles Almelo - PSV

19:45

15.12

Vitesse - VVV-Venlo

20:45

16.12

Heerenveen - Utrecht

12:15

16.12

Ajax - De Graafschap

14:30

16.12

Groningen - Emmen

14:30

16.12

Feyenoord - Fortuna

16:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 10

 

AkhmatArsenal

19:30

 

EvertonWatford

20:00

 

Botev PVitosha

17:30

 

AthleticGirona

21:00

 

ArkaCracovia

18:00

 

FeirenseMarítimo

20:15

 

RudešSlaven

18:00

 

SlovanOpava

18:00

 

PatronatoVélez Sársfield

19:00

BelgranoTigre

21:15

Local time

Yesterday, December 8

 

Krylia SovetovFK Rostov

1:0

CSKAYenisey

2:1

LokomotivFK Orenburg

2:1

AnzhiSpartak

0:3

 

KarpatyDynamo

0:4

ZoryaArsenal-Kiev

3:0

ChornomoretsVorskla

0:1

 

St. PöltenAltach

2:1

WolfsbergLASK

1:1

Admira WackerRed Bull

2:2

 

AFC BournemouthLiverpool

0:4

ArsenalHuddersfield Town

1:0

BurnleyBrighton & Hove Albion

1:0

Cardiff CitySouthampton

1:0

Manchester UnitedFulham

4:1

West Ham UnitedCrystal Palace

3:2

ChelseaManchester City

2:0

Leicester CityTottenham Hotspur

0:2

 

Birmingham CityBristol City

0:1

BrentfordSwansea City

2:3

MiddlesbroughBlackburn Rovers

1:1

MillwallHull City

2:2

Leeds UnitedQueens Park Rangers

2:1

Norwich CityBolton Wanderers

3:2

Nottingham ForestPreston North End

0:1

Sheffield WednesdayRotherham United

2:2

Stoke CityIpswich Town

2:0

Wigan AthleticDerby County

0:1

ReadingSheffield United

0:2

 

GenkKortrijk

1:1

Mouscron-PéruwelzZulte Waregem

0:0

OostendeLokeren

1:0

Sint-TruidenStandard

1:1

 

Cherno MoreLokomotiv

2:0

Botev VBeroe

0:1

LevskiEtar

2:1

 

DebrecenHonvéd

2:0

FerencvárosMezőkövesd-Zsóry

3:2

PuskásPaks

1:1

DiósgyőrKisvárda

1:1

MTKHaladás

4:0

ÚjpestVidi

2:0

 

BayernNürnberg

3:0

Schalke 04Borussia D

1:2

Bayer 04Augsburg

1:0

FreiburgRB Leipzig

3:0

WolfsburgHoffenheim

2:2

HerthaEintracht

1:0

 

Willem IIHeerenveen

1:5

ZwolleAjax

1:4

Den HaagDe Graafschap

0:0

 

ChikhuraSioni

2:1

SamtrediaSaburtalo

1:4

DinamoDila

1:2

LokomotiviMetalurgi

1:0

TorpedoKolxet`i 1913

4:0

 

AtléticoAlavés

3:0

ValenciaSevilla

1:1

VillarrealCelta de Vigo

2:3

EspañolBarcelona

0:4

 

NapoliFrosinone

4:0

CagliariRoma

2:2

LazioSampdoria

2:2

 

PogońZagłębie S

1:0

KoronaWisła P

2:2

Wisła KJagiellonia

2:2

 

BelenensesChaves

1:0

TondelaBraga

0:1

Vitória SetubalBenfica

0:1

 

Crvena ZvezdaNapredak

3:0

 

GoricaOlimpija

1:3

DomžaleKrško

2:1

 

Paris Saint-GermainMontpellier

16:00*

AngersBordeaux

20:00*

GuingampAmiens

1:2

NîmesNantes

20:00*

RennesDijon

2:0

ToulouseLyon

20:00*

 

RijekaLokomotiva

3:0

HajdukIstra 1961

3:1

 

TitogradRudar

1:0

ZetaPetrovac

0:0

GrbaljLovćen

3:2

SutjeskaMornar

2:1

 

BaníkBohemians 1905

2:0

SigmaSlovácko

1:0

KarvináBaumit

2:1

SlaviaMladá Boleslav

3:2

 

AberdeenSt. Johnstone

0:2

CelticKilmarnock

5:1

Hamilton AcademicalHibernian

0:1

HeartsMotherwell

1:0

LivingstonSt. Mirren

3:1

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroEstudiantes

1:1

UniónBanfield

0:1

Defensa y JusticiaColón

3:0

LanúsTalleres

2:1

Godoy CruzIndependiente

1:1

 

SydneyWellington Phoenix

1:3

Perth GloryMelbourne City

1:0

Melbourne VictoryAdelaide United

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Soon

12.12.2018 – 22.12.2018

FIFA Club World Cup 2018

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 09.12.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

Just finished

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru