Netherlands 1999/00

Eredivisie

Relegation group A

Relegation group B

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.PSV342734105 - 2484CL141260 - 1243132245 - 1241
2.Heerenveen34215865 - 3668CL113337 - 1736102528 - 1932
3.Feyenoord341810666 - 4264CL104330 - 143486336 - 2830
4.Vitesse34189767 - 4363UC132244 - 234157523 - 2022
5.Ajax34187972 - 5161UC121444 - 233766528 - 2824
6.Twente341612657 - 3760123238 - 183949419 - 1921
7.AZ341741369 - 595583627 - 142791742 - 4528
8.Roda341671162 - 5355UC110641 - 273357521 - 2622
9.Willem II341391255 - 654885433 - 332954822 - 3219
10.Utrecht341441655 - 6146104334 - 2134401321 - 4012
11.Waalwijk341261644 - 6742IC66524 - 3024601120 - 3718
12.Fortuna341081647 - 543865630 - 2723431017 - 2715
13.Sparta341141948 - 753772828 - 2923421120 - 4614
14.De Graafschap34891741 - 603356623 - 2321331118 - 3712
15.NEC34762135 - 622771917 - 2222051218 - 405
16.MVV34672138 - 6825r45822 - 3017221316 - 388
17.Cambuur34672135 - 6625r35918 - 2914321217 - 3711
18.Den Bosch344111936 - 742338624 - 3117131312 - 436

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2000Utrecht Ajax3:1 (2:0)
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2000Ajax MVV1:0 (0:0)
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2000Vitesse Ajax3:0 (3:0)
Day 31
Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  31.03.2000Roda Ajax3:0 (2:0)
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  26.03.2000Ajax NEC5:2 (1:2)
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  10.02.2000PSV Ajax4:0
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  15.12.1999Ajax PSV1:3
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  05.12.1999Ajax Waalwijk1:2 (0:1)
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  28.11.1999AZ Ajax1:2
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  21.11.1999Ajax Utrecht2:0 (1:0)
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.1999Ajax Roda1:2 (0:0)
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.1999NEC Ajax1:3 (0:1)
Day 8
Day 7
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.1999Ajax Vitesse3:1
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.1999Waalwijk Ajax1:1 (0:1)
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.1999Cambuur Ajax0:3 (0:1)
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.1999MVV Ajax2:6 (1:2)
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 808
Matches:1 015 766
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 26

JuniorColón

19:15

 

Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)Arsenal (Tula)

15:00

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

17:30

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

18:00

FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

18:00

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)Spartak (Moscow)

18:30

Volgar (Astrakhan)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

19:00

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)Anzhi (Makhachkala)

19:00

SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

19:00

FK Khimki (Khimki)Rubin (Kazan)

19:00

Baltika (Kaliningrad)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

20:00

Torpedo (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow)

20:15

 

FK ChitaIrtysh

17:00

 

FK MariupolDynamo

17:00

 

QarabağZira

20:00

 

Tarpeda MnBATE

16:30

 

KaysarQayrat

KyzylzharShakhtyor

ZhetysuOrdabasy

AkzhayikTobil

17:00

AtyrauAstana

17:30

AqtöbeIrtysh

19:00

 

ArsenalBrentford

19:45

LiverpoolChelsea

19:45

Nottingham ForestStoke City

19:45

West Ham UnitedMacclesfield Town

19:45

Tottenham HotspurWatford

20:00

 

LewesKings Langley

19:45*

Truro CityHereford

19:45*

 

VidiMezőkövesd-Zsóry

20:00

 

FortunaBayer 04

18:30

Borussia DNürnberg

20:30

RB LeipzigStuttgart

20:30

Borussia MEintracht

20:30

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

20:30

 

AthleticVillarreal

20:00

LeganésBarcelona

20:00

ValenciaCelta de Vigo

22:00

SevillaReal Madrid

22:00

 

UdineseLazio

19:00

AtalantaTorino

21:00

CagliariSampdoria

21:00

GenoaChievo

21:00

JuventusBologna

21:00

NapoliParma

21:00

RomaFrosinone

21:00

 

JonavaŽalgiris V

18:00

SūduvaTrakai

20:00

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

20:00

 

KrškoDomžale

20:00

 

AmiensRennes

19:00

BordeauxLille

19:00

CaenMontpellier

19:00

DijonLyon

19:00

MarseilleStrasbourg

19:00

NîmesGuingamp

19:00

Paris Saint-GermainReims

21:00

 

HammarbyElfsborg

19:00

NorrköpingMalmö

19:00

ÖstersundsBrommapojkarna

19:00

SundsvallDjurgårdens

19:00

TrelleborgDalkurd

19:00

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:45

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

21:45

 

New York CityChicago Fire

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 24

 

Krylia SovetovFK Krasnodar

0:3

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyDynamo

1:3

 

MetalurhReal Pharma

3:0

 

FK HaradzeyaNeman

0:2

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

2:0

 

RFSMETTA/LU

3:0

 

LillestrømTromsø

1:0

 

KoronaZagłębie S

3:1

 

BragaSporting

1:0

 

BaumitViktoria

3:0

 

HäckenGöteborg

4:1

 

ChapecoenseFluminense

1:2

Vasco da GamaBahia

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru