Scotland 2016/17, Premiere League

Tournament for places 1-6

Tournament for places 7-12

First stage

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
7.Ross County3811131448 - 584665728 - 312358720 - 2723
8.Kilmarnock389141536 - 564147818 - 231957718 - 3322
9.Motherwell381082046 - 6938531127 - 371855919 - 3220
10.Dundee381072138 - 623755919 - 3020521219 - 3217
11.Hamilton Academical387141737 - 5635r67622 - 2025171115 - 3610
12.Inverness387131844 - 713458627 - 3323251217 - 3811

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2017 18:00Hamilton Academical Dundee4:0 (2:0)
 Hamilton
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2017 22:45Dundee Inverness0:2 (0:2)
 Dundee
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2017 18:00Dundee Ross County1:1 (0:1)
 Dundee
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2017 18:00Kilmarnock Dundee0:1 (0:0)
 Kilmarnock
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2017 18:00Motherwell Dundee2:3 (0:1)
 Motherwell

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 800
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 435
<2018>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
04.12.2018
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 18

EspéranceGuadalajara

17:30

River PlateAl Ain

20:30

 

Leicester CityManchester City

19:45

MiddlesbroughBurton Albion

19:45

 

BlackpoolSolihull Moors

19:45*

 

Borussia MNürnberg

18:30

HerthaAugsburg

20:30

WolfsburgStuttgart

20:30

FortunaBorussia D

20:30

 

BolognaMilan

20:30

 

CaenToulouse

19:30

 

AberdeenDundee

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, December 16

OmanTajikistan

1:0

 

Red BullSt. Pölten

5:1

AltachHartberg

6:1

AustriaRapid

6:1

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionChelsea

1:2

SouthamptonArsenal

3:2

LiverpoolManchester United

3:1

 

CercleAnderlecht

2:1

GenkOostende

2:0

StandardZulte Waregem

4:1

 

DunavLudogorets

0:2

EtarSeptemvri

2:0

CSKABotev P

2:1

 

VidiFerencváros

2:1

 

RB LeipzigMainz 05

4:1

EintrachtBayer 04

2:1

 

HeerenveenUtrecht

2:3

AjaxDe Graafschap

8:0

GroningenEmmen

1:2

FeyenoordFortuna

0:2

 

SevillaGirona

2:0

EspañolReal Betis

1:3

HuescaVillarreal

2:2

LevanteBarcelona

0:5

 

SPALChievo

0:0

FiorentinaEmpoli

3:1

FrosinoneSassuolo

0:2

SampdoriaParma

2:0

CagliariNapoli

0:1

RomaGenoa

3:2

 

ŚląskKorona

1:1

Zagłębie SLech

0:6

 

Rio AveBelenenses

2:2

MarítimoBenfica

0:1

SportingNacional

5:2

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaVoždovac

3:2

VojvodinaProleter

0:0

ČukaričkiCrvena Zvezda

1:2

 

NîmesLille

2:3

NiceSaint-Étienne

1:1

LyonMonaco

3:0

MarseilleBordeaux

21:00*

 

OsijekInter

6:0

DinamoHajduk

1:0

Istra 1961Rudeš

1:0

 

ViktoriaKarviná

2:1

 

HibernianCeltic

2:0

RangersHamilton Academical

1:0

 

Newcastle United JetsPerth Glory

0:2

Adelaide UnitedMelbourne City

0:2

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

12.12.2018 – 22.12.2018

FIFA Club World Cup 2018

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

Just finished

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru