Scotland 2013/14, Premiere League

Tournament for places 1-6

Tournament for places 7-12

First stage

Relegation play-off

Ross County, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
7.Ross County381172044 - 624082925 - 2926351119 - 3314
8.St. Mirren381091939 - 583977523 - 2028321416 - 3811
9.Kilmarnock381162145 - 663973925 - 3024431220 - 3615
10.Partick Thistle388141646 - 653828921 - 371466725 - 2824
11.Hibernian388111931 - 5135r47920 - 2919441011 - 2216
12.Hearts381082045 - 6523631021 - 2921451024 - 362

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 052
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 15

GuatemalaCuba

18:00

Real MadridAtlético Madrid

22:00

Deportes TemucoSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:30

Los MillonariosGeneral Diaz

19:45

 

AtlantasŽalgiris K

18:00

 

TitogradBudućnost

17:30

ZetaIskra

17:30

GrbaljRudar

17:30

SutjeskaPetrovac

17:30

MornarLovćen

17:30

 

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Santos (Santos)

19:30

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

21:45

Chapecoense (Chapecó)Corinthians (São Paulo)

21:45

 

TorontoVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

 

Los AngelesReal Salt Lake

19:00

DC UnitedPortland Timbers

20:00

 

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou R&F

18:00

Shandong Luneng TaishanHebei China Fortune

19:35

Beijing RenheChangchun Yatai

19:35

Jiangsu SuningChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Tianjin QuanjianTianjin Teda

19:35

Henan JianyeGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

20:00

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaGuizhou Hengfeng

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 13

 

FK UfaFK Krasnodar

0:1

RubinZenit

0:1

 

SeptemvriBotev V

1:2

 

Víkingur RBreiðablik

2:3

ValurGrindavík

4:0

 

VentspilsFK Liepāja

1:0

RFSJelgava

1:0

 

HaugesundVålerenga

1:0

 

KoronaŚląsk

2:1

 

PortimonenseBoavista

0:2

 

RudarMura

3:2

 

Bohemians 1905Baník

0:1

 

NorrköpingHammarby

0:0

TrelleborgSundsvall

1:6

 

FluminenseInternacional

0:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru