Scotland 1966/67

Division 1

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Celtic342662111 - 3358CC142161 - 1730124150 - 1628
2.Rangers34247392 - 3155FC133154 - 1329114238 - 1826
3.Clyde34206864 - 4846102529 - 2022104335 - 2824
4.Aberdeen34178972 - 3842CWC113344 - 172565628 - 2117
5.Hibernian341941172 - 4942FC103443 - 242391729 - 2519
6.Dundee34169974 - 5141FC95334 - 162374640 - 3518
7.Kilmarnock341681059 - 464095333 - 182373726 - 2817
8.Dunfermline Athletic3414101072 - 523894446 - 272256626 - 2516
9.Dundee United341491168 - 623775536 - 331974632 - 2918
10.Motherwell3410111359 - 603176437 - 262035922 - 3411
11.Hearts341181539 - 483076422 - 1620421117 - 3210
12.Partick Thistle349121349 - 683058425 - 211844924 - 4712
13.Airdrieonians341161741 - 532871927 - 271545814 - 2613
14.Falkirk341141933 - 702681818 - 2417331115 - 469
15.St. Johnstone341051953 - 732583631 - 3019221322 - 436
16.Stirling Albion34592031 - 851936818 - 3412231213 - 517
17.St. Mirren34472325 - 8115411218 - 47906117 - 346
18.Ayr United34172620 - 869141211 - 37603149 - 493

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Статистика личных встреч  27.04.1967St. Mirren St. Johnstone0:0
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.1967St. Johnstone Ayr United3:0
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.1967St. Johnstone Hibernian1:2
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.1967Clyde St. Johnstone2:0
Статистика личных встреч  08.04.1967Ayr United St. Johnstone1:0
Статистика личных встреч  05.04.1967Dunfermline Athletic St. Johnstone4:1
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.1967St. Johnstone Airdrieonians1:0
Статистика личных встреч  29.03.1967Rangers St. Johnstone4:3
Статистика личных встреч  25.03.1967Kilmarnock St. Johnstone5:3
Статистика личных встреч  18.03.1967St. Johnstone Stirling Albion4:1
Статистика личных встреч  04.03.1967St. Johnstone Dundee0:3
Статистика личных встреч  25.02.1967St. Johnstone Falkirk2:1
Статистика личных встреч  11.02.1967Hearts St. Johnstone1:0
Статистика личных встреч  04.02.1967St. Johnstone Motherwell1:1
Статистика личных встреч  21.01.1967Partick Thistle St. Johnstone3:0
Статистика личных встреч  14.01.1967St. Johnstone Celtic0:4
Статистика личных встреч  03.01.1967St. Johnstone Aberdeen1:0
Статистика личных встреч  02.01.1967Dundee United St. Johnstone1:0
Статистика личных встреч  31.12.1966St. Johnstone St. Mirren3:0
Статистика личных встреч  24.12.1966Hibernian St. Johnstone2:5
Статистика личных встреч  17.12.1966St. Johnstone Clyde2:4
Статистика личных встреч  03.12.1966Airdrieonians St. Johnstone2:0
Статистика личных встреч  26.11.1966St. Johnstone Kilmarnock1:3
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.1966Stirling Albion St. Johnstone2:1
Статистика личных встреч  12.11.1966St. Johnstone Rangers1:1
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.1966Dundee St. Johnstone4:0
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.1966Falkirk St. Johnstone0:3
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.1966St. Johnstone Hearts3:2
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.1966Motherwell St. Johnstone3:3
Статистика личных встреч  08.10.1966St. Johnstone Partick Thistle3:5
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.1966Celtic St. Johnstone6:1
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.1966St. Johnstone Dunfermline Athletic3:3
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.1966Aberdeen St. Johnstone3:2
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.1966St. Johnstone Dundee United2:0
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 442
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 21

 

LuchDynamo Br

14:00

FK HomelDnepr

16:30

FK HaradzeyaTarpeda Mn

18:30

 

ZhetysuAqtöbe

18:00

ShakhtyorKaysar

19:00

AtyrauAkzhayik

20:30

 

LudogoretsEtar

18:30

Botev PLevski

20:45

 

PuskásDebrecen

17:00

HonvédHaladás

20:15

VideotonKisvárda

20:15

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPaks

20:15

 

ValurVíkingur R

16:00

 

ŚląskCracovia

15:30

Wisła KArka

18:00

LegiaZagłębie L

20:30

 

VoždovacBačka

20:00

NapredakRad

20:00

ČukaričkiZemun

20:00

 

MuraTriglav

18:00

GoricaOlimpija

20:15

 

FastavMladá Boleslav

17:00

SlovanKarviná

17:00

PříbramTeplice

17:00

SpartaOpava

19:00

 

ÖrebroMalmö

16:00

ÖstersundsTrelleborg

16:00

KalmarSundsvall

18:00

 

KalevKuressaare

16:00

 

FlamengoBotafogo

19:00

São PauloCorinthians

21:00

 

Seattle SoundersVancouver Whitecaps

13:00

Atlanta UnitedDC United

15:30

Chicago FireToronto

18:00

Philadelphia UnionLos Angeles Galaxy

19:00

New York Red BullsNew England Revolution

19:00

Columbus CrewOrlando City

19:30

Houston DynamoDallas

20:00

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

20:00

Portland TimbersMontreal Impact

20:00

 

Changchun YataiShandong Luneng Taishan

18:00

Tianjin TedaChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Beijing RenheDalian Yifang

19:35

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 19

LaçiAnorthosis

1:0

MoldeGlenavon

5:1

Gżira UnitedRadnički

0:1

ViitorulRacing Luxembourg

0:0

Dynamo MinskDerry City

1:2

SlovanMilsami

5:0

Nõmme KaljuStjarnan

1:0

Slavia SofiaIlves

2:1

PrishtinaFola

0:0 aet
pen. 4:5

AIKShamrock Rovers

1:1 aet

TobilSamtredia

2:0

VardarPyunik

0:2

HäckenFK Liepāja

1:2

QayratEngordany

7:1

SarpsborgÍBV

2:0

GandzasarLech

2:1

FHLahti

0:0

ProgrèsQəbələ

0:1

NordsjællandCliftonville

2:1

Riga FCCSKA Sofia

1:0 aet
pen. 3:5

ColeraineSpartak Zlatibor Voda

0:2

RunavíkHibernian

4:6

DundalkLevadia

2:1

KøbenhavnKuopio

1:1

Zarya BaltiGórnik

1:1

ŽalgirisKlaksvík

1:1

ApollonStumbras

2:0

Shakhtsyor SoligorskConnah's Quay Nomads

2:0

LuftëtariVentspils

3:3

MaccabiFerencváros

1:0

MariborPartizani

2:0

SarajevoBanants

3:0

PartizanRudar

3:0

TitogradB36

1:2

TrenčínBudućnost

1:1

OsijekPetrocub

2:1

BeitarChikhura

1:2

Tre FioriRudar

0:3

ÚjpestNeftçi

4:0

KeşləBalzan

2:1

Dinamo TbilisiDAC 1904

1:2

DomžaleŠiroki Brijeg

1:1

IrtyshTrakai

0:1

DeportivoJorge Wilstermann

2:2

Rampla JuniorsSanta Fe

0:0

 

BuxoroNeftchi

0:0

MetallurgBunyodkor

1:1

NavbahorSoʼgʼdiyona

2:0

 

CruzeiroAmérica

3:1

ChapecoenseBahia

1:1

Vasco da GamaFluminense

1:1

SantosPalmeiras

1:1

Atlético ParanaenseInternacional

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru