Scotland 1965/66

Division 1

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Celtic342734106 - 3057CC161066 - 1233112440 - 1824
2.Rangers34255491 - 2955CWC151149 - 1031104342 - 1924
3.Kilmarnock34205973 - 4645FC122336 - 182683637 - 2819
4.Dunfermline Athletic34196994 - 5544FC112452 - 292484542 - 2620
5.Dundee United341951079 - 5143FC103445 - 272392634 - 2420
6.Hibernian341661281 - 553886345 - 222280936 - 3316
7.Hearts341312956 - 483875528 - 211967428 - 2719
8.Aberdeen341561361 - 543683635 - 261973726 - 2817
9.Dundee341461461 - 613492635 - 292054826 - 3214
10.Falkirk341511848 - 7231101632 - 2621501216 - 4610
11.Clyde341341762 - 643072833 - 291662929 - 3514
12.Partick Thistle3410101455 - 643095334 - 2523151121 - 397
13.Motherwell341241852 - 692890831 - 2618341021 - 4310
14.St. Johnstone34981758 - 812666534 - 3618321224 - 458
15.Stirling Albion34981740 - 682672825 - 291626915 - 3910
16.St. Mirren34942144 - 822263827 - 3415311317 - 487
17.Greenock Morton34852142 - 842145818 - 3113401324 - 538
18.Hamilton34322927 - 1178311319 - 56701168 - 611

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 787
Matches:1 013 525
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
18.08.2018

August update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

18.08.2018
current

Italian Serie A 2018/19 added

17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 19

Aduana StarsASEC Mimosas

13:00

AS Vita ClubRaja

14:00

SongoAl-Masry

15:00

Al-HilalRenaissance

21:00

CARA BrazzavilleWilliamsville

14:00

Djoliba ACEnyimba International

19:00

Gor MahiaRayon Sports

19:00

Young AfricansUSM Alger

19:00

 

Krylia SovetovLokomotiv

17:30

ZenitUral

19:00

FK RostovYenisey

21:30

 

Spartak-2Rotor-Volgograd

16:30

 

DesnaKarpaty

17:00

ZoryaOlympik

19:30

VorsklaFK Mariupol

19:30

 

BukovynaPolissya

18:00

 

FK VitebskLuch

14:00

FK SlutskShakhtsyor

16:00

Dynamo MnFK Haradzeya

18:00

 

ZhetysuIrtysh

18:00

KaysarOrdabasy

18:00

 

ZaryaZimbru

17:30

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

17:30

SperanţaDinamo-Auto

17:30

 

SturmAltach

17:00

AustriaAdmira Wacker

17:00

LASKRapid

17:00

 

BurnleyWatford

13:30

Manchester CityHuddersfield Town

13:30

Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester United

16:00

 

BrentfordSheffield Wednesday

15:00

 

AntwerpBrugge

14:30

GenkCharleroi

18:00

EupenGent

20:00

 

LevskiSeptemvri

18:15

LudogoretsCSKA

21:00

 

UtrechtZwolle

12:15

FeyenoordExcelsior

14:30

EmmenAZ

14:30

HeerenveenVitesse

16:45

 

SaburtaloDila

19:00

 

KAKR

16:00

FylkirFH

18:00

GrindavíkStjarnan

18:00

 

EibarHuesca

18:15

Rayo VallecanoSevilla

20:15

Real MadridGetafe

22:15

 

TorinoRoma

18:00

BolognaSPAL

20:30

EmpoliCagliari

20:30

ParmaUdinese

20:30

SassuoloInter

20:30

 

ValmieraRFS

16:00

SpartaksVentspils

18:00

 

AtlantasTrakai

13:00

Žalgiris VŽalgiris K

18:00

 

KristiansundRosenborg

18:00

LillestrømHaugesund

18:00

RanheimSandefjord

18:00

BrannSarpsborg 08

18:00

StabækMolde

18:00

StrømsgodsetStart

18:00

VålerengaTromsø

20:00

 

LegiaZagłębie S

15:30

JagielloniaPiast

18:00

LechWisła K

18:00

 

Rio AveMarítimo

16:00

NacionalMoreirense

16:00

BelenensesPorto

18:30

Santa ClaraBraga

20:30

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaRadnički

17:00

PartizanRad

19:00*

RadnikFK Mačva

20:00

 

MuraKrško

16:00

GoricaDomžale

18:15

OlimpijaMaribor

20:30

 

StrasbourgSaint-Étienne

15:00

ToulouseBordeaux

17:00

NîmesMarseille

21:00

 

RudešRijeka

18:30

HajdukGorica

21:00

 

BudućnostLovćen

19:00

 

KarvináViktoria

15:00

SpartaPříbram

18:00

 

ElfsborgNorrköping

15:00

SundsvallHäcken

15:00

BrommapojkarnaAIK

17:30

DjurgårdensKalmar

17:30

 

PärnuLevadia

13:00

FloraKalev

19:00

 

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

11:00

InternacionalParaná

11:00

CruzeiroBahia

16:00

VitóriaPalmeiras

16:00

BotafogoAtlético Mineiro

16:00

AméricaFluminense

19:00

São PauloChapecoense

19:00

 

Atlanta UnitedColumbus Crew

16:00

Los AngelesColorado Rapids

19:00

DC UnitedNew England Revolution

19:30

 

Hebei China FortuneShanghai Greenland Shenhua

19:35

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, August 17

GrenadaJamaica

1:5

EspéranceAl-Ahly Cairo

0:1

ES SétifTP Mazembe

1:1

Horoya ACTogo-Port

2:1

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

1:0

 

AnzhiFK Orenburg

1:3

 

Arsenal-KievChornomorets

1:1

 

MFK MykolaivPrykarpattya

1:0

 

KrystalReal Pharma

2:1

 

DneprNeman

0:0

 

BunyodkorSoʼgʼdiyona

2:2

BuxoroLokomotiv

0:1

NeftchiQoʼqon 1912

1:0

FK OlmaliqMetallurg

2:3

 

Birmingham CitySwansea City

0:0

 

AnderlechtMouscron-Péruwelz

2:0

 

SlaviaDunav

2:0

Cherno MoreBeroe

0:0

 

DebrecenMTK

3:3

 

GroningenWillem II

0:1

 

SioniKolxet`i 1913

2:0

 

GironaReal Valladolid

0:0

Real BetisLevante

0:3

 

CracoviaZagłębie L

0:1

MiedźKorona

1:1

 

AvesTondela

2:2

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

20:00*

 

ReimsLyon

1:0

 

DinamoOsijek

2:1

 

DuklaSlovácko

1:2

 

SiriusDalkurd

2:3

 

TransTulevik

4:1

KuressaareTammeka

1:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru