Scotland 1957/58

Division 1

Airdrieonians, Wins

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Hearts342941132 - 2962CC152079 - 1732142153 - 1230
2.Rangers34225789 - 4949102547 - 2622123242 - 2327
3.Celtic34198784 - 474676442 - 2220122342 - 2526
4.Clyde341861084 - 6142131353 - 272755731 - 3415
5.Kilmarnock341491160 - 553786336 - 242263824 - 3115
6.Partick Thistle341731469 - 7137111537 - 252362932 - 4614
7.Raith Rovers341471366 - 5635102537 - 202245829 - 3613
8.Motherwell341281468 - 673283636 - 311945832 - 3613
9.Hibernian341351659 - 603164734 - 261671925 - 3415
10.Falkirk341191464 - 823165630 - 321754834 - 5014
11.Dundee341351649 - 6531101632 - 2221341017 - 4310
12.Aberdeen341421868 - 763080940 - 351662928 - 4114
13.St. Mirren341181559 - 663074631 - 271844928 - 3912
14.Third Lanark341341769 - 883062932 - 391472837 - 4916
15.Queen of the South341251761 - 722964733 - 3216611028 - 4013
16.Airdrieonians341321971 - 922882747 - 4518501224 - 4710
17.East Fife341032145 - 8823521024 - 4012511121 - 4811
18.Queen's Park34412941 - 1149101618 - 602311323 - 547

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

 

DynamoZenit

14:00

SpartakArsenal

16:30

FK KrasnodarAkhmat

19:00

 

FK Chertanovo-2FK Dolgoprudny

19:00

 

KhimikFK Khimki-M

14:00

 

DynamoSpartak-Nalchik

14:00

Legion-DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

14:00

Mashuk-KMVVolgar

15:00

SKABiolog-Novokubansk

15:00

DruzhbaChernomorets

16:00

Spartak VlUrozhay

16:00

ChaikaAngusht

18:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskVolga

14:00

NeftekhimikLada-Tolyatti

15:00

KAMAZSyzran-2003

16:00

ZvezdaUral-2

17:00

FK Ufa-2FK Chelyabinsk

18:00

 

FK LvivArsenal-Kiev

14:00

OlympikChornomorets

17:00

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

19:30

 

PrykarpattyaObolon-Brovar

16:00

 

PolissyaBukovyna

15:00

Nyva TChaika

15:00

 

MetalurhMyr

15:30

 

SumqayıtSabah

17:00

KeşləZira

19:00

 

AlashkertGandzasar

15:00

Ararat-ArmeniaPyunik

18:00

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

14:00

FK SmalyavichyIsloch

16:00

Dynamo BrTarpeda Mn

18:30

 

AtyrauAkzhayik

15:00

QayratTobil

15:00

KyzylzharZhetysu

15:00

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

15:00

IrtyshKaysar

16:00

 

PetrocubSfîntul Gheorghe

16:00

SheriffMilsami

17:00

 

Admira WackerWolfsberg

14:30

MattersburgSt. Pölten

14:30

AustriaSturm

17:00

 

EvertonCrystal Palace

16:00

 

AnderlechtCercle

14:30

OostendeGent

18:00

CharleroiZulte Waregem

20:00

 

DunavLokomotiv

17:30

CSKAEtar

20:00

 

HerthaFreiburg

15:30

Borussia MMainz 05

18:00

 

NACWillem II

12:15

Heracles AlmeloGroningen

14:30

FeyenoordZwolle

14:30

VVV-VenloDen Haag

14:30

FortunaDe Graafschap

16:45

 

DinamoLokomotivi

16:00

TorpedoMetalurgi

18:00

SaburtaloKolxet`i 1913

20:00

 

Rayo VallecanoGetafe

12:00

EibarAthletic

16:15

HuescaEspañol

18:30

Real BetisReal Valladolid

20:45

 

FrosinoneEmpoli

12:30

BolognaTorino

15:00

ChievoAtalanta

15:00

ParmaLazio

15:00

FiorentinaCagliari

18:00

InterMilan

20:30

 

Žalgiris VTrakai

13:00

JonavaSūduva

13:00

 

HaugesundOdd

18:00

LillestrømRosenborg

18:00

RanheimBodø/Glimt

18:00

TromsøStart

18:00

VålerengaKristiansund

18:00

StabækBrann

20:00

 

Zagłębie LWisła P

15:30

LegiaWisła K

18:00

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaPartizan

13:00

DinamoBačka

16:00

 

CeljeKrško

14:45

OlimpijaTriglav

17:00

 

MontpellierBordeaux

15:00

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

17:00

NiceMarseille

21:00

 

SlavenGorica

15:00

LokomotivaHajduk

17:30

 

DuklaOpava

15:00

SlovanSlavia

17:00

 

DjurgårdensAIK

15:00

HäckenÖstersunds

15:00

ElfsborgSundsvall

17:30

KalmarNorrköping

17:30

TrelleborgSirius

17:30

 

Hamilton AcademicalRangers

13:30

 

LevadiaTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuTammeka

15:00

 

VitóriaCorinthians

16:00

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

16:00

PalmeirasCeará

16:00

CruzeiroChapecoense

19:00

ParanáFlamengo

19:00

 

Los AngelesVancouver Whitecaps

14:00

Portland TimbersReal Salt Lake

14:00

San Jose EarthquakesColorado Rapids

14:00

Atlanta UnitedChicago Fire

15:00

DC UnitedNew York City

15:00

Montreal ImpactToronto

15:00

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

15:00

Philadelphia UnionNew York Red Bulls

15:00

DallasSporting Kansas City

16:00

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

16:00

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

16:00

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanChangchun Yatai

15:30

Henan JianyeGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Jiangsu SuningShanghai SIPG

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

 

AnzhiCSKA

0:2

LokomotivFK Rostov

2:1

 

Luki-EnergiyaTekstilshchik

2:1

 

ShahtarDesna

1:0

 

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

1:1

 

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

2:0

 

FK VitebskDnepr

3:1

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

0:2

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

1:0

NeftchiQizilqum

3:1

 

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

1:2

 

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

1:1

 

VereyaBotev V

2:2

 

EintrachtFortuna

7:1

 

ChikhuraDila

2:1

 

Celta de VigoAlavés

0:1

 

RFSValmiera

3:0

 

PiastLechia

1:1

JagielloniaPogoń

2:1

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

1:0

 

LyonNîmes

2:0

 

InterRijeka

1:2

 

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru