Scotland 1931/32

Division 1

Dundee United, Drawn

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Motherwell383062119 - 3166181072 - 1137125247 - 2029
2.Rangers382855118 - 4261162167 - 1434123451 - 2827
3.Celtic382081094 - 5048132464 - 242876630 - 2620
4.Third Lanark382141392 - 8146151361 - 2931631031 - 5215
5.St. Mirren382041477 - 5644132449 - 2228721028 - 3416
6.Partick Thistle381941558 - 5942113533 - 2625811025 - 3317
7.Aberdeen381691357 - 4941106333 - 1526631024 - 3415
8.Hearts381751663 - 6139105435 - 1825701228 - 4314
9.Kilmarnock381671568 - 7039132450 - 2628351118 - 4411
10.Hamilton381661684 - 6538113554 - 2925531130 - 3613
11.Dundee3814101461 - 723897338 - 2625531123 - 4613
12.Cowdenbeath381581566 - 7838114438 - 2826441128 - 5012
13.Clyde381391658 - 7035105437 - 2425341221 - 4610
14.Airdrieonians381361974 - 8132105445 - 2825311529 - 537
15.Greenock Morton381271978 - 8731104554 - 3124231424 - 567
16.Queen's Park381352059 - 793192836 - 3820431223 - 4111
17.Ayr United381172070 - 902991943 - 3219261127 - 5810
18.Falkirk381152270 - 7627103652 - 3123121618 - 454
19.Dundee United38672540 - 11819451018 - 4913221522 - 696
20.Leith Athletic38642846 - 13716601323 - 4912041523 - 884

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

BruggeMonaco

18:55

BorussiaAtlético

21:00

PSVTottenham Hotspur

18:55

BarcelonaInter

21:00

LiverpoolCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainNapoli

21:00

LokomotivPorto

22:00

GalatasaraySchalke 04

22:00

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

FluminenseNacional

19:30

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:00

VitaAl-Masry

17:00

RajaEnyimba

20:00

 

Spartak-2Luch

14:30

MordoviaZenit-2

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

TomShinnik

18:30

FK TambovFK Khimki

18:30

FK SochiAvangard

19:00

FK ChertanovoFakel

19:00

FK TyumenRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

19:00

SibirFK Armavir

19:00

 

BuxoroMetallurg

17:00

BunyodkorPaxtakor

17:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

17:00

 

Bristol CityHull City

19:45

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

19:45

Preston North EndBrentford

19:45

Bolton WanderersNottingham Forest

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

20:00

 

Taunton TownBillericay Town

19:45*

LeatherheadHitchin Town

19:45*

 

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

19:00

 

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris K

18:00

PalangaStumbras

18:00

 

CruzeiroCeará

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

3:1

 

VitoshaBeroe

1:2

 

Real SociedadGirona

0:0

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

 

CracoviaGórnik

2:0

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

4:1

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

0:2

 

InternacionalSantos

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru