Scotland 1924/25

Division 1

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Rangers382510376 - 2660163046 - 103597330 - 1625
2.Airdrieonians38257685 - 3157154051 - 1034103634 - 2123
3.Hibernian38228878 - 4352161256 - 163367622 - 2719
4.Celtic381881277 - 4444133351 - 132955926 - 3115
5.Cowdenbeath3816101276 - 6542133352 - 212937924 - 4413
6.St. Mirren381851566 - 6341122536 - 2226631030 - 4115
7.Partick Thistle3814101460 - 613886535 - 272264925 - 3416
8.Dundee381481647 - 5436114430 - 1426341217 - 4010
9.Raith Rovers381481653 - 6136114434 - 2226341219 - 3910
10.Hearts3812111564 - 6835106344 - 2826251220 - 409
11.St. Johnstone3812111557 - 723587438 - 2923441119 - 4312
12.Kilmarnock381291753 - 6433104535 - 2124251218 - 439
13.Hamilton381532050 - 6333102729 - 2622511321 - 3711
14.Greenock Morton381291746 - 693387429 - 2323421317 - 4610
15.Aberdeen3811101746 - 563274823 - 201846923 - 3614
16.Falkirk381281844 - 5432104533 - 1824241311 - 368
17.Queen's Park381191850 - 723185630 - 2321341220 - 4910
18.Motherwell3810101854 - 633095542 - 2723151312 - 367
19.Ayr United381181943 - 653076628 - 2520421315 - 4010
20.Third Lanark381181953 - 843055929 - 3215631024 - 5215

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Статистика личных встреч  25.04.1925Cowdenbeath Partick Thistle3:0
Статистика личных встреч  04.04.1925Cowdenbeath Hamilton3:1
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.1925Rangers Cowdenbeath1:0
Статистика личных встреч  28.03.1925Cowdenbeath Aberdeen2:1
Статистика личных встреч  21.03.1925Kilmarnock Cowdenbeath0:0
Статистика личных встреч  14.03.1925Cowdenbeath Celtic3:0
Статистика личных встреч  07.03.1925Greenock Morton Cowdenbeath1:3
Статистика личных встреч  04.03.1925Cowdenbeath Motherwell4:0
Статистика личных встреч  21.02.1925Hibernian Cowdenbeath4:1
Статистика личных встреч  14.02.1925Queen's Park Cowdenbeath1:1
Статистика личных встреч  11.02.1925Cowdenbeath Falkirk1:0
Статистика личных встреч  31.01.1925Cowdenbeath Dundee2:0
Статистика личных встреч  17.01.1925Ayr United Cowdenbeath1:2
Статистика личных встреч  10.01.1925Cowdenbeath Third Lanark3:4
Статистика личных встреч  03.01.1925St. Mirren Cowdenbeath2:2
Статистика личных встреч  01.01.1925Cowdenbeath Raith Rovers1:1
Статистика личных встреч  27.12.1924Airdrieonians Cowdenbeath2:0
Статистика личных встреч  20.12.1924Cowdenbeath Ayr United4:0
Статистика личных встреч  13.12.1924Cowdenbeath Queen's Park4:0
Статистика личных встреч  06.12.1924Falkirk Cowdenbeath5:1
Статистика личных встреч  29.11.1924Cowdenbeath Hibernian1:1
Статистика личных встреч  22.11.1924Partick Thistle Cowdenbeath6:1
Статистика личных встреч  15.11.1924Dundee Cowdenbeath1:1
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.1924Cowdenbeath Airdrieonians2:1
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.1924Motherwell Cowdenbeath0:3
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.1924Cowdenbeath Kilmarnock5:2
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.1924Raith Rovers Cowdenbeath3:1
Статистика личных встреч  11.10.1924Cowdenbeath Rangers2:2
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.1924Hamilton Cowdenbeath5:1
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.1924Celtic Cowdenbeath3:1
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.1924Cowdenbeath St. Mirren5:4
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.1924Aberdeen Cowdenbeath3:0
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.1924Cowdenbeath Greenock Morton5:0
Статистика личных встреч  03.09.1924St. Johnstone Cowdenbeath2:2
Статистика личных встреч  30.08.1924Cowdenbeath St. Johnstone1:2
Статистика личных встреч  23.08.1924Third Lanark Cowdenbeath1:1
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.1924Hearts Cowdenbeath3:3
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.1924Cowdenbeath Hearts1:2
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 808
Matches:1 015 806
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
25.09.2018
current

Third Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 26

JuniorColón

19:15

 

Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)Arsenal (Tula)

15:00

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

17:30

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

18:00

FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

18:00

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)Spartak (Moscow)

18:30

Volgar (Astrakhan)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

19:00

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)Anzhi (Makhachkala)

19:00

SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

19:00

FK Khimki (Khimki)Rubin (Kazan)

19:00

Baltika (Kaliningrad)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

20:00

Torpedo (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow)

20:15

 

FK ChitaIrtysh

17:00

 

FK MariupolDynamo

17:00

 

QarabağZira

20:00

 

Tarpeda MnBATE

16:30

 

KaysarQayrat

KyzylzharShakhtyor

ZhetysuOrdabasy

AkzhayikTobil

17:00

AtyrauAstana

17:30

AqtöbeIrtysh

19:00

 

ArsenalBrentford

19:45

LiverpoolChelsea

19:45

Nottingham ForestStoke City

19:45

West Ham UnitedMacclesfield Town

19:45

Tottenham HotspurWatford

20:00

 

LewesKings Langley

19:45*

Truro CityHereford

19:45*

 

VidiMezőkövesd-Zsóry

20:00

 

FortunaBayer 04

18:30

Borussia DNürnberg

20:30

RB LeipzigStuttgart

20:30

Borussia MEintracht

20:30

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

20:30

 

AthleticVillarreal

20:00

LeganésBarcelona

20:00

ValenciaCelta de Vigo

22:00

SevillaReal Madrid

22:00

 

UdineseLazio

19:00

AtalantaTorino

21:00

CagliariSampdoria

21:00

GenoaChievo

21:00

JuventusBologna

21:00

NapoliParma

21:00

RomaFrosinone

21:00

 

JonavaŽalgiris V

18:00

SūduvaTrakai

20:00

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

20:00

 

KrškoDomžale

20:00

 

AmiensRennes

19:00

BordeauxLille

19:00

CaenMontpellier

19:00

DijonLyon

19:00

MarseilleStrasbourg

19:00

NîmesGuingamp

19:00

Paris Saint-GermainReims

21:00

 

HammarbyElfsborg

19:00

NorrköpingMalmö

19:00

ÖstersundsBrommapojkarna

19:00

SundsvallDjurgårdens

19:00

TrelleborgDalkurd

19:00

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:45

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

21:45

 

New York CityChicago Fire

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 24

 

Krylia SovetovFK Krasnodar

0:3

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyDynamo

1:3

 

MetalurhReal Pharma

3:0

 

FK HaradzeyaNeman

0:2

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

2:0

 

RFSMETTA/LU

3:0

 

LillestrømTromsø

1:0

 

KoronaZagłębie S

3:1

 

BragaSporting

1:0

 

BaumitViktoria

3:0

 

HäckenGöteborg

4:1

 

ChapecoenseFluminense

1:2

Vasco da GamaBahia

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru