Scotland 1922/23

Division 1

Dundee, Wins

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Rangers38239667 - 2955154043 - 113485624 - 1821
2.Airdrieonians382010858 - 3850144141 - 163266717 - 2218
3.Celtic381981152 - 3946105429 - 212593723 - 1821
4.Falkirk381417744 - 3245910027 - 72857717 - 2517
5.Aberdeen3815121146 - 3442106328 - 122656818 - 2216
6.St. Mirren3815121154 - 4442116232 - 142846922 - 3014
7.Dundee381771451 - 4541132428 - 1128451023 - 3413
8.Hibernian381771445 - 4041142331 - 1330351114 - 2711
9.Raith Rovers3813131231 - 433998218 - 1426451013 - 2913
10.Ayr United3813121343 - 4438116231 - 1528261112 - 2910
11.Partick Thistle381491551 - 4837114433 - 1426351118 - 3411
12.Hearts3811151251 - 5037610329 - 202255922 - 3015
13.Motherwell3813101559 - 6036106338 - 2426341221 - 3610
14.Greenock Morton3812111544 - 473593728 - 202138816 - 2714
15.Kilmarnock381471757 - 6635111737 - 2623361020 - 4012
16.Clyde381291736 - 4433104524 - 1224251212 - 329
17.Third Lanark381181940 - 593085629 - 2221331311 - 379
18.Hamilton381172043 - 592986529 - 1822311514 - 417
19.Albion Rovers388102038 - 642673925 - 2217171113 - 429
20.Alloa Athletic386112127 - 522337916 - 2913341211 - 2310

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 799
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 426
<2018>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
04.12.2018
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 10

 

AkhmatArsenal

19:30

 

EvertonWatford

20:00

 

Botev PVitosha

17:30

 

AthleticGirona

21:00

 

ArkaCracovia

18:00

 

FeirenseMarítimo

20:15

 

RudešSlaven

18:00

 

SlovanOpava

18:00

 

PatronatoVélez Sársfield

19:00

BelgranoTigre

21:15

Local time

Yesterday, December 8

 

Krylia SovetovFK Rostov

1:0

CSKAYenisey

2:1

LokomotivFK Orenburg

2:1

AnzhiSpartak

0:3

 

KarpatyDynamo

0:4

ZoryaArsenal-Kiev

3:0

ChornomoretsVorskla

0:1

 

St. PöltenAltach

2:1

WolfsbergLASK

1:1

Admira WackerRed Bull

2:2

 

AFC BournemouthLiverpool

0:4

ArsenalHuddersfield Town

1:0

BurnleyBrighton & Hove Albion

1:0

Cardiff CitySouthampton

1:0

Manchester UnitedFulham

4:1

West Ham UnitedCrystal Palace

3:2

ChelseaManchester City

2:0

Leicester CityTottenham Hotspur

0:2

 

Birmingham CityBristol City

0:1

BrentfordSwansea City

2:3

MiddlesbroughBlackburn Rovers

1:1

MillwallHull City

2:2

Leeds UnitedQueens Park Rangers

2:1

Norwich CityBolton Wanderers

3:2

Nottingham ForestPreston North End

0:1

Sheffield WednesdayRotherham United

2:2

Stoke CityIpswich Town

2:0

Wigan AthleticDerby County

0:1

ReadingSheffield United

0:2

 

GenkKortrijk

1:1

Mouscron-PéruwelzZulte Waregem

0:0

OostendeLokeren

1:0

Sint-TruidenStandard

1:1

 

Cherno MoreLokomotiv

2:0

Botev VBeroe

0:1

LevskiEtar

2:1

 

DebrecenHonvéd

2:0

FerencvárosMezőkövesd-Zsóry

3:2

PuskásPaks

1:1

DiósgyőrKisvárda

1:1

MTKHaladás

4:0

ÚjpestVidi

2:0

 

BayernNürnberg

3:0

Schalke 04Borussia D

1:2

Bayer 04Augsburg

1:0

FreiburgRB Leipzig

3:0

WolfsburgHoffenheim

2:2

HerthaEintracht

1:0

 

Willem IIHeerenveen

1:5

ZwolleAjax

1:4

Den HaagDe Graafschap

0:0

 

ChikhuraSioni

2:1

SamtrediaSaburtalo

1:4

DinamoDila

1:2

LokomotiviMetalurgi

1:0

TorpedoKolxet`i 1913

4:0

 

AtléticoAlavés

3:0

ValenciaSevilla

1:1

VillarrealCelta de Vigo

2:3

EspañolBarcelona

0:4

 

NapoliFrosinone

4:0

CagliariRoma

2:2

LazioSampdoria

2:2

 

PogońZagłębie S

1:0

KoronaWisła P

2:2

Wisła KJagiellonia

2:2

 

BelenensesChaves

1:0

TondelaBraga

0:1

Vitória SetubalBenfica

0:1

 

Crvena ZvezdaNapredak

3:0

 

GoricaOlimpija

1:3

DomžaleKrško

2:1

 

Paris Saint-GermainMontpellier

16:00*

AngersBordeaux

20:00*

GuingampAmiens

1:2

NîmesNantes

20:00*

RennesDijon

2:0

ToulouseLyon

20:00*

 

RijekaLokomotiva

3:0

HajdukIstra 1961

3:1

 

TitogradRudar

1:0

ZetaPetrovac

0:0

GrbaljLovćen

3:2

SutjeskaMornar

2:1

 

BaníkBohemians 1905

2:0

SigmaSlovácko

1:0

KarvináBaumit

2:1

SlaviaMladá Boleslav

3:2

 

AberdeenSt. Johnstone

0:2

CelticKilmarnock

5:1

Hamilton AcademicalHibernian

0:1

HeartsMotherwell

1:0

LivingstonSt. Mirren

3:1

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroEstudiantes

1:1

UniónBanfield

0:1

Defensa y JusticiaColón

3:0

LanúsTalleres

2:1

Godoy CruzIndependiente

1:1

 

SydneyWellington Phoenix

1:3

Perth GloryMelbourne City

1:0

Melbourne VictoryAdelaide United

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Soon

12.12.2018 – 22.12.2018

FIFA Club World Cup 2018

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 09.12.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

Just finished

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru