KAMAZ

Naberezhnye Chelny

See also:  KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny), USSR

Founded: 11.11.1981

Stadium: KAMAZ Stadium

Other names:

 1981 – 1987  Trud-PRZ
 1988 – 1989  Torpedo
 1990 – 1994  KAMAZ
 1995 – 2000  KAMAZ-Chally
 2001 –   KAMAZ

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1996 - Semifinals

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2003 - place 4

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2019/20, Second division Urals-Volga, First Stage
  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division Urals-Volga, Group A - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division Urals-Volga - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division Urals-Volga - place 7
  -  Russia 2015/16 FNL First division - place 20 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division Urals-Volga, Group A - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division Urals-Volga, Group A - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division Urals-Volga - place 10
  -  Russia 2011/12, FNL First division Tournament for places 9-19 - place 9 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2010 First division - place 4
  -  Russia 2009 First division - place 5
  -  Russia 2008 First division - place 3
  -  Russia 2007 First division - place 4
  -  Russia 2006 First division - place 4
  -  Russia 2005 First division - place 3
  -  Russia 2004 First division - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division Urals-Volga - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division Urals - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division Urals - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division Urals - place 3
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division Urals - place 10
  -  Russia 1998 First division - place 22 ↓ 
Russia 1997 Top league - place 18 ↓ 
Russia 1996 Top league - place 14
Russia 1995 Top league - place 9
Russia 1994 Top league - place 6
Russia 1993 Top league - place 10
  -  Russia 1992, first league Center - place 1 ↑ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 042
Matches:1 033 452
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 575
<2019>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
16.12.2019
current

Round of 32 of the
Europa League 2019/20
added

16.12.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
UEFA Champions League 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 17

KenyaEritrea

13:00

UgandaTanzania

15:45

Al SaddEspérance

17:30

FlamengoAl Hilal Riyadh

20:30

 

Aston VillaLiverpool

19:45

 

Plymouth ArgyleBristol Rovers

19:30*

 

WerderMainz 05

18:30

Borussia DRB Leipzig

20:30

AugsburgFortuna

20:30

UnionHoffenheim

20:30

Local time

Yesterday, December 15

South KoreaChina

1:0

SomaliaEritrea

0:0

UgandaDjibouti

4:1

 

DesnaDynamo

0:1

VorsklaKarpaty

2:1

Dnipro-1FK Oleksandriya

1:2

 

AustriaWolfsberg

1:1

WattensMattersburg

1:3

LASKSturm

3:3

 

Manchester UnitedEverton

1:1

Wolverhampton WanderersTottenham Hotspur

1:2

ArsenalManchester City

0:3

 

StandardAnderlecht

1:1

BruggeMechelen

3:0

OostendeGent

2:1

 

VitoshaBotev P

0:2

LokomotivLevski

0:0

SlaviaLudogorets

1:1

 

DiósgyőrFerencváros

0:1

 

WolfsburgBorussia M

2:1

Schalke 04Eintracht

1:0

 

EmmenSparta

2:0

FeyenoordPSV

3:1

AZAjax

1:0

Heracles AlmeloUtrecht

1:3

 

GetafeReal Valladolid

2:0

Celta de VigoMallorca

2:2

EspañolReal Betis

2:2

SevillaVillarreal

1:2

ValenciaReal Madrid

1:1

 

Hellas VeronaTorino

3:3

BolognaAtalanta

2:1

JuventusUdinese

3:1

MilanSassuolo

0:0

RomaSPAL

3:1

FiorentinaInter

1:1

 

PiastŁKS

2:1

KoronaCracovia

1:0

JagielloniaLechia

3:0

 

MoreirenseBelenenses

2:1

Gil VicenteVitória G

2:2

BragaPaços de Ferreira

0:1

 

RadnikPartizan

1:2

Crvena ZvezdaČukarički

3:1

 

BordeauxStrasbourg

0:1

LyonRennes

0:1

Saint-ÉtienneParis Saint-Germain

0:4

 

OsijekSlaven

3:2

HajdukIstra 1961

2:1

 

GrbaljBudućnost

0:4

 

ViktoriaTeplice

1:1

SlaviaDynamo

4:1

 

MotherwellRangers

0:2

CelticHibernian

2:0

 

Newcastle United JetsMelbourne City

0:4

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

10.12.2019 – 18.12.2019

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Final tournament

07.12.2019 – 19.12.2019

CECAFA Cup 2019

11.12.2019 – 21.12.2019

FIFA Club World Cup 2019

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru