Livingston

Livingston

Founded: 1943

Stadium: Almondvale Stadium

Other names:

 1943 Ц 1974  Ferranti Thistle FC
 1974 Ц 1995  Meadowbank Thistle FC
 1995 Ц   Livingston FC

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 2002/03 - 1/64 finals

Overall stats Scottish League Cup - overall stats
Scottish League Cup 2018/19 - Second round
Scottish League Cup 2017/18 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 2016/17 - First Round, Group G - place 4
Scottish League Cup 2015/16 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 2014/15 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 2013/14 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 2012/13 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 2011/12 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 2010/11 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 2009/10 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 2008/09 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 2007/08 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 2006/07 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 2005/06 - Semifinal
Scottish League Cup 2004/05 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 2003/04 - Final
Scottish League Cup 2002/03 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 2001/02 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 2000/01 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1999/00 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1998 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1997 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1996 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 1995 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1994 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1993 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1992 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1991 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1990 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1989 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1988 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1987 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1986 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 1985 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1984 - Semifinal
Scottish League Cup 1983/84 - Group 3 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1982 - Group 9 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1981 - Group 9 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1980 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1979 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1978/79 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1977/78 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1976 - Group 9 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1975 - Group 9 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1974 - Group 9 - place 6

Overall stats Scottish Premier League - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

Scotland 2018/19, Premiere League First stage
Scotland 2017/18, Premiere League Relegation play-off
Scotland 2005/06, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 12
Scotland 2004/05, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 10
Scotland 2003/04, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 9
Scotland 2002/03, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 9
Scotland 2001/02, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 3

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 806
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 487
Site news
15.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19
added

14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

12.04.2019
current

Fourth round of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

Fixtures
Belarus 2019

Day 4

19.04

FK Minsk - Luch

18:45

19.04

Neman - FK Vitebsk

20:45

20.04

Slavia - BATE

15:00

20.04

Tarpeda - Dynamo Mn

17:00

20.04

FK Haradzeya - Tarpeda-BelAZ

19:00

21.04

FK Slutsk - Isloch

15:00

21.04

Energetik-BDU - Dynamo Br

17:00

21.04

FK Homel - Shakhtsyor

19:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 20

 

FK UfaArsenal

13:30

FK OrenburgFK Rostov

16:00

DynamoKrylia Sovetov

16:30

LokomotivCSKA

19:00

FK KrasnodarZenit

21:00

 

FK SochiFK Chertanovo

14:00

Rotor-VolgogradFK Armavir

14:00

AvangardFK Tambov

15:00

ShinnikFK Tyumen

15:00

Zenit-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

15:00

TomLuch

16:00

Spartak-2Mordovia

16:00

FakelSKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

 

Znamya TrudaFK Kolomna

15:00

FK DolgoprudnyLokomotiv-Kazanka

16:00

 

KhimikTorpedo

13:00

FK KalugaFK Strogino

14:00

KvantSalyut-Belgorod

14:00

DynamoZorkiy

15:00

SokolFK Ryazan

15:30

MetallurgSaturn

16:00

 

GandzasarPyunik

14:00

 

SlaviaBATE

15:00

TarpedaDynamo Mn

17:00

FK HaradzeyaTarpeda-BelAZ

19:00

 

KaysarOrdabasy

16:00

AtyrauOkzhetpes

17:00

IrtyshAqtöbe

17:00

QayratAstana

17:00

TarazShakhtyor

17:00

TobilZhetysu

17:00

 

Manchester CityTottenham Hotspur

12:30

AFC BournemouthFulham

15:00

Huddersfield TownWatford

15:00

West Ham UnitedLeicester City

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

Newcastle UnitedSouthampton

17:30

 

PuskásMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

ÚjpestHonvéd

17:00

MTKKisvárda

17:00

DiósgyőrPaks

17:00

DebrecenHaladás

17:00

FerencvárosVidi

19:30

 

AugsburgStuttgart

15:30

BayernWerder

15:30

Mainz 05Fortuna

15:30

Bayer 04Nürnberg

15:30

Borussia MRB Leipzig

18:30

Schalke 04Hoffenheim

20:30

 

EmmenUtrecht

18:30

FeyenoordAZ

19:45

VitesseZwolle

19:45

VVV-VenloDe Graafschap

20:45

 

SioniSaburtalo

16:00

DilaMetalurgi

19:00

Dinamo BtLokomotivi

21:00

 

Celta de VigoGirona

13:00

EibarAtlético

16:15

Rayo VallecanoHuesca

18:30

BarcelonaReal Sociedad

20:45

 

ParmaMilan

12:30

NapoliAtalanta

15:00

LazioChievo

15:00

CagliariFrosinone

15:00

BolognaSampdoria

15:00

UdineseSassuolo

15:00

EmpoliSPAL

15:00

GenoaTorino

15:00

JuventusFiorentina

18:00

InterRoma

20:30

 

RFSRiga FC

16:00

 

PalangaStumbras

13:00

RiteriaiAtlantas

15:00

 

BelenensesRio Ave

15:30

MoreirenseChaves

15:30

FeirenseBraga

18:00

PortoSanta Clara

20:30

 

TriglavMura

14:45

MariborRudar

17:00

 

GuingampMarseille

17:00

NiceCaen

20:00

NîmesBordeaux

20:00

StrasbourgMontpellier

20:00

 

RudešLokomotiva

14:30

InterGorica

16:30

HajdukRijeka

19:00

 

BudućnostTitograd

16:30

IskraZeta

16:30

LovćenMornar

16:30

PetrovacSutjeska

16:30

RudarGrbalj

16:30

 

FastavSlavia

17:00

SpartaKarviná

17:00

DuklaMladá Boleslav

17:00

BaníkOpava

17:00

Bohemians 1905Baumit

17:00

PříbramViktoria

17:00

SigmaTeplice

17:00

SlovanSlovácko

17:00

 

SundsvallKalmar

13:30

SiriusMalmö

16:00

 

MaarduTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuKalev

13:00

TammekaTrans

16:00

 

Bragantino (Bragança)Vila Nova (Goiânia)

16:00

 

Chicago FireColorado Rapids

12:00

Philadelphia UnionMontreal Impact

13:00

Orlando CityVancouver Whitecaps

15:00

Atlanta UnitedDallas

16:00

San Jose EarthquakesSporting Kansas City

19:00

Columbus CrewPortland Timbers

19:30

New England RevolutionNew York Red Bulls

19:30

 

Beijing RenheShenzhen

15:30

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Henan JianyeTianjin Teda

19:35

 

Brisbane RoarNewcastle United Jets

17:35

Central Coast MarinersWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, April 18

ChelseaSlavia Praha

4:3

NapoliArsenal

0:1

Eintracht FrankfurtBenfica

2:0

ValenciaVillarreal

2:0

Mushuc RunaUnión Española

1:1
pen. 5:6

Sport HuancayoMontevideo Wanderers

1:1

 

BaltikaSibir

1:1

 

Sibir-2Irtysh

0:3

FK ChitaZenit

1:1

SakhalinDynamo

4:3

 

ZirkaPrykarpattya

-:+

FK SumyObolon-Brovar

0:0

Hirnyk-SportKolos

2:1

AhrobiznesBalkany

0:2

 

ChaikaNyva V

2:1

PolissyaFK Mynai

0:1

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Myr

0:0

KreminKrystal

1:0

FK NikopolTavriya

0:0

Real PharmaHirnyk

0:2

 

SumqayıtSəbail

1:2

QarabağKeşlə

3:0

 

Bahia (Salvador)Londrina (Londrina)

4:0

 

SydneyPerth Glory

1:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 Ц 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 Ц 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 Ц 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru