Belarus 2007

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.BATE26182650 - 2556CL110232 - 133372418 - 1223
2.Homel26128649 - 2844UC84130 - 142844519 - 1416
3.Shakhtsyor26128641 - 2744IC55323 - 172073318 - 1024
4.Torpedo261110528 - 214383219 - 10273739 - 1116
5.MTZ-RIPA26119632 - 2542UC64316 - 132255316 - 1220
6.Neman2699823 - 223672415 - 12232748 - 1013
7.Naftan2699828 - 303656213 - 92143615 - 2115
8.Vitebsk2698925 - 283545411 - 111753514 - 1718
9.Dynamo Mn26811727 - 283573311 - 72418416 - 2111
10.Smorgon26681215 - 29264639 - 9182296 - 208
11.Darida26741527 - 462542712 - 221432815 - 2411
12.Dynamo Br26671323 - 312545412 - 101722911 - 218
13.Dnepr26581321 - 332335514 - 15142387 - 189
14.Minsk26491318 - 342135511 - 17141487 - 177

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2007 14:00Dynamo Br Shakhtsyor0:1 (0:1)
 Brest
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2007 14:00Naftan Dynamo Br0:0
 Navapolatsk
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2007 16:00Dynamo Br FK Homel0:2 (0:1)
 Brest
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2007 15:00Darida Dynamo Br1:2 (0:0)
 Minsk
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2007 16:30Neman Dynamo Br1:0 (0:0)
 Hrodna
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2007 18:00Dynamo Br Tarpeda1:0 (1:0)
 Brest
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2007 16:00FK Vitebsk Dynamo Br3:1 (2:1)
 Vitebsk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2007 18:00Dynamo Br FK Smorgon4:0 (1:0)
 Brest
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.2007 19:00BATE Dynamo Br2:1 (1:0)
 Barysaw
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2007 17:30Dnepr Dynamo Br3:1 (1:1)
 Mogilev
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2007 19:00Dynamo Br Dynamo Mn2:2 (2:0)
 Brest
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.2007 19:00MTZ-RIPA Dynamo Br2:1 (1:0)
 Minsk
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  11.07.2007 17:30Shakhtsyor Dynamo Br3:2 (0:1)
 Salihorsk
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  04.07.2007 19:30Dynamo Br Naftan0:0
 Brest
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  27.06.2007 18:30FK Homel Dynamo Br4:1 (1:1)
 Gomel
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  20.06.2007 19:30Dynamo Br Darida2:1 (2:0)
 Brest
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2007 19:00Dynamo Br Neman0:0
 Brest
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2007 18:00Tarpeda Dynamo Br1:0 (0:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2007 19:00Dynamo Br FK Vitebsk0:1 (0:1)
 Brest
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2007 17:30FK Smorgon Dynamo Br1:0 (1:0)
 Smarhon
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2007 19:00Dynamo Br BATE2:1 (0:0)
 Brest
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  27.04.2007 19:00Dynamo Br Dnepr1:1 (0:0)
 Brest
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2007 18:00Dynamo Mn Dynamo Br0:2 (0:1)
 Minsk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2007 18:00Dynamo Br MTZ-RIPA0:1 (0:0)
 Brest

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

19:00

 

ArsenalLeicester City

20:00

 

VitoshaBeroe

20:00

 

Real SociedadGirona

21:00

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

20:30

 

CracoviaGórnik

18:00

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

18:00

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

19:00

 

InternacionalSantos

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 20

 

FK OrenburgYenisey

0:0

UralKrylia Sovetov

1:1

FK UfaRubin

0:0

 

Spartak-2FK Chertanovo

0:2

ShinnikLuch

0:0

AvangardTom

0:0

FakelFK Tambov

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

2:1

Rotor-VolgogradMordovia

1:1

BaltikaFK Krasnodar-2

1:4

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Armavir

1:0

FK SochiSibir

4:1

Zenit-2SKA-Khabarovsk

0:1

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

0:1

Pskov-747Lokomotiv-Kazanka

1:2

FK KolomnaTorpedo

2:1

LeningradetsDnepr

4:1

 

FK KalugaMetallurg

2:0

KvantDynamo

0:1

FK RyazanZorkiy

2:1

Salyut-BelgorodSaturn

1:0

SokolRotor-2

4:0

FK StroginoTorpedo

0:1

 

FK MariupolZorya

3:2

VorsklaDynamo

0:1

 

InguletsKobra

*

AvanhardBalkany

1:2

KolosDnipro-1

1:1

RukhVolyn

1:3

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

1:1

ZirkaMetalist 1925

0:3

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Mynai

3:0

VeresFK Kalush

1:1

PodillyaNyva V

2:0

 

Real PharmaKrystal

1:2

HirnykEnerhiya

2:2

FK NikopolKremin

1:4

 

QəbələNeftçi

3:1

QarabağSəbail

1:0

 

ArtsakhLori

2:3

ShirakArarat

1:0

 

FK MinskDynamo Mn

3:3

BATEFK Haradzeya

3:2

ShakhtsyorNeman

1:0

 

AstanaOrdabasy

1:1

 

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

0:1

ZimbruZarya

3:1

 

NavbahorBuxoro

1:0

MetallurgBunyodkor

1:0

PaxtakorLokomotiv

1:3

 

Red BullWacker

1:1

LASKAltach

1:1

HartbergRapid

3:0

 

ChelseaManchester United

2:2

AFC BournemouthSouthampton

0:0

Cardiff CityFulham

4:2

Manchester CityBurnley

5:0

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

0:1

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

0:1

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

0:2

Huddersfield TownLiverpool

0:1

 

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

2:1

Aston VillaSwansea City

1:0

BrentfordBristol City

0:1

ReadingMillwall

3:1

Hull CityPreston North End

1:1

Ipswich TownQueens Park Rangers

0:2

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

1:2

Rotherham UnitedBolton Wanderers

1:1

Stoke CityBirmingham City

0:1

Wigan AthleticWest Bromwich Albion

1:0

Derby CountySheffield United

2:1

 

Dunston UTSGateshead

0:4

GuiseleyStourbridge

3:1

Warrington TownHalifax Town

2:2

ChorleyBarrow

3:2

Hartlepool UnitedKidsgrove Athletic

1:0

AFC FyldeChesterfield

1:3

SouthportAshton United

2:1

Blyth SpartansYork City

0:1

Harrogate TownWrexham

0:0

Stockport CountyAltrincham

2:0

MarineSalford City

1:2

Witton AlbionSolihull Moors

0:2

Alfreton TownSt Neots Town

4:0

WokingWelling United

1:0

Hitchin TownLeatherhead

1:1

Chippenham TownMaidenhead United

1:1

Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town

1:2

Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City

1:1

Weston-super-MareBath City

1:0

Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge

2:2

Metropolitan PoliceHavant & Waterlooville

1:0

Gloucester CityBromley

0:1

Aldershot TownKettering Town

2:0

Torquay UnitedWinchester City

4:1

Billericay TownTaunton Town

2:2

EastleighHampton & Richmond Borough

0:1

WealdstoneSutton United

1:2

Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing

4:0

Maidstone UnitedLeyton Orient

2:0

Haringey BoroughPoole Town

2:1

BarnetBraintree Town

4:2

Concord RangersDover Athletic

0:1

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

0:0

KortrijkSint-Truiden

3:1

AntwerpLokeren

2:1

GenkEupen

2:1

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

3:1

Botev PCherno More

2:1

LudogoretsLevski

2:1

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:2

HaladásVidi

0:2

MTKHonvéd

1:1

DiósgyőrÚjpest

1:2

DebrecenPaks

2:1

PuskásFerencváros

1:0

 

Bayer 04Hannover

2:2

StuttgartBorussia D

0:4

AugsburgRB Leipzig

0:0

WolfsburgBayern

1:3

NürnbergHoffenheim

1:3

Schalke 04Werder

0:2

 

PSVEmmen

6:0

ExcelsiorVitesse

2:0

HeerenveenAjax

0:4

UtrechtAZ

2:1

 

SioniSamtredia

4:2

 

Real MadridLevante

1:2

ValenciaLeganés

1:1

VillarrealAtlético

1:1

BarcelonaSevilla

4:2

 

RomaSPAL

0:2

JuventusGenoa

1:1

UdineseNapoli

0:3

 

Riga FCJelgava

2:0

VentspilsSpartaks

1:1

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

0:1

 

MoldeSarpsborg 08

2:2

SandefjordStrømsgodset

2:1

 

Zagłębie SMiedź

3:1

ŚląskArka

1:2

LechKorona

2:1

 

VoždovacMladost

1:1

ProleterFK Mačva

1:0

Crvena ZvezdaRad

3:1

RadničkiZemun

2:0

NapredakRadnik

1:1

 

MuraRudar

2:1

GoricaMaribor

0:3

AluminijDomžale

0:0

 

Paris Saint-GermainAmiens

5:0

CaenGuingamp

0:0

DijonLille

1:2

NantesToulouse

4:0

ReimsAngers

1:1

StrasbourgMonaco

2:1

 

RudešOsijek

1:4

Istra 1961Dinamo

1:4

 

IskraZeta

1:2

RudarGrbalj

0:0

PetrovacSutjeska

1:0

LovćenMornar

0:1

BudućnostTitograd

2:1

 

SigmaFastav

1:1

PříbramBaumit

0:6

BaníkKarviná

1:1

SlováckoTeplice

0:2

 

MalmöHammarby

2:1

DalkurdÖrebro

1:0

 

CelticHibernian

4:2

HeartsAberdeen

2:1

LivingstonDundee

4:0

MotherwellSt. Johnstone

0:1

St. MirrenKilmarnock

1:2

 

KuressaareKalev

3:3

PaidePärnu

2:1

TransFlora

1:2

 

AméricaGrêmio

1:1

BotafogoBahia

0:1

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

0:0

SportVasco da Gama

2:1

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoBeijing Renhe

6:1

Guizhou HengfengDalian Yifang

3:0

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHebei China Fortune

4:4

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Quanjian

1:1

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Teda

2:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru