Belarus 2007

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.BATE26182650 - 2556CL110232 - 133372418 - 1223
2.Homel26128649 - 2844UC84130 - 142844519 - 1416
3.Shakhtsyor26128641 - 2744IC55323 - 172073318 - 1024
4.Torpedo261110528 - 214383219 - 10273739 - 1116
5.MTZ-RIPA26119632 - 2542UC64316 - 132255316 - 1220
6.Neman2699823 - 223672415 - 12232748 - 1013
7.Naftan2699828 - 303656213 - 92143615 - 2115
8.Vitebsk2698925 - 283545411 - 111753514 - 1718
9.Dynamo Mn26811727 - 283573311 - 72418416 - 2111
10.Smorgon26681215 - 29264639 - 9182296 - 208
11.Darida26741527 - 462542712 - 221432815 - 2411
12.Dynamo Br26671323 - 312545412 - 101722911 - 218
13.Dnepr26581321 - 332335514 - 15142387 - 189
14.Minsk26491318 - 342135511 - 17141487 - 177

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2007 14:00FK Vitebsk Dynamo Mn1:1 (0:0)
 Vitebsk
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2007 14:00MTZ-RIPA FK Vitebsk0:1 (0:1)
 Minsk
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2007 14:00FK Vitebsk Shakhtsyor1:2 (0:0)
 Vitebsk
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2007 15:00Naftan FK Vitebsk0:0
 Navapolatsk
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2007 18:00FK Vitebsk FK Homel0:0
 Vitebsk
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2007 16:00Darida FK Vitebsk2:3 (1:1)
 Minsk
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2007 16:00FK Vitebsk Dynamo Br3:1 (2:1)
 Vitebsk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2007 16:00Tarpeda FK Vitebsk2:0 (1:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.2007 17:30Neman FK Vitebsk2:1 (0:1)
 Hrodna
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2007 18:00FK Vitebsk FK Smorgon1:0 (0:0)
 Vitebsk
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2007 19:00BATE FK Vitebsk4:1 (1:0)
 Barysaw
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2007 18:00FK Vitebsk FK Minsk1:0 (0:0)
 Vitebsk
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  29.07.2007 18:30Dnepr FK Vitebsk1:2 (1:0)
 Mogilev
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  04.07.2007 18:00FK Vitebsk MTZ-RIPA0:0
 Vitebsk
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  27.06.2007 18:30Shakhtsyor FK Vitebsk1:2 (1:1)
 Salihorsk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  20.06.2007 18:00FK Vitebsk Naftan1:2 (1:0)
 Vitebsk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2007 18:30FK Homel FK Vitebsk2:1 (0:1)
 Gomel
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2007 18:00FK Vitebsk Darida2:1 (2:0)
 Vitebsk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2007 19:00Dynamo Br FK Vitebsk0:1 (0:1)
 Brest
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2007 18:00FK Vitebsk Tarpeda1:1 (0:0)
 Vitebsk
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2007 17:00FK Vitebsk Neman0:0
 Vitebsk
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2007 17:00FK Smorgon FK Vitebsk1:1 (0:1)
 Smarhon
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  27.04.2007 18:00FK Vitebsk BATE0:1 (0:0)
 Vitebsk
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2007 16:00FK Minsk FK Vitebsk2:1 (1:0)
 Minsk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2007 17:00FK Vitebsk Dnepr0:2 (0:0)
 Vitebsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 962
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

10.10.2018
current

Fourth qualifying round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 16

MadagascarEquatorial Guinea

14:30

SudanSenegal

20:30

MalawiCameroon

14:30

ComorosMorocco

15:00

BurundiMali

15:00

South SudanGabon

16:00

BeninAlgeria

16:00

GambiaTogo

16:30

SeychellesSouth Africa

17:30

LibyaNigeria

18:00

LiberiaCongo

18:00

ZimbabweDR Congo

19:00

Central African RepublicCôte d'Ivoire

15:00

RwandaGuinea

15:30

MauritaniaAngola

17:00

BotswanaBurkina Faso

19:00

SwazilandEgypt

15:00

NigerTunisia

16:00

NamibiaMozambique

18:00

TanzaniaCape Verde

17:00

LesothoUganda

18:00

FranceGermany

20:45

UkraineCzech Republic

21:45

IrelandWales

19:45

NorwayBulgaria

20:45

SloveniaCyprus

20:45

KazakhstanAndorra

20:00

LatviaGeorgia

21:45

ArmeniaMacedonia

20:00

GibraltarLiechtenstein

20:45

CanadaDominica

19:00

MartiniqueBritish Virgin Islands

19:00

GuadeloupeAruba

20:00

Saint LuciaHaiti

21:15

BahrainPalestine

15:00

UAEVenezuela

18:00

IndonesiaHong Kong

18:30

OmanEcuador

18:30

IranBolivia

18:30

CambodiaSingapore

19:00

USAPeru

19:30

JapanUruguay

19:35

South KoreaPanama

20:00

ColombiaCosta Rica

20:00

ChinaSyria

20:00

UzbekistanQatar

20:00

BelgiumNetherlands

20:45

DenmarkAustria

20:45

SwedenSlovakia

20:45

MalaysiaKyrgyzstan

20:45

ArgentinaBrazil

21:00

MexicoChile

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, October 14

KenyaEthiopia

3:0

Guinea-BissauZambia

2:1

PolandItaly

0:1

RussiaTurkey

2:0

IsraelAlbania

2:0

RomaniaSerbia

0:0

LithuaniaMontenegro

1:4

Faroe IslandsKosovo

1:1

AzerbaijanMalta

1:1

St. MartinSaint Kitts and Nevis

0:10

NicaraguaAnguilla

6:0

BonaireJamaica

0:6

MontserratBelize

1:0

ScotlandPortugal

1:3

ThailandTrinidad and Tobago

1:0

 

FK TyumenFakel

1:1

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademySKA

0:0

FK Krasnodar-3Spartak Vl

3:3

AngushtBiolog-Novokubansk

0:1

UrozhayMashuk-KMV

2:0

VolgarDynamo

3:0

Spartak-NalchikDruzhba

5:1

ChernomoretsChaika

2:2

 

Obolon-BrovarIngulets

1:1

 

BukovynaVeres

0:1

FK KalushCherkashchyna-Akademiya

1:0

 

MyrHirnyk

1:1

 

ChapecoenseVitória

0:1

Vasco da GamaCruzeiro

2:0

PalmeirasGrêmio

2:0

InternacionalSão Paulo

3:1

Atlético MineiroAmérica

0:0

Atlético ParanaenseSport

4:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru