Belarus 2006

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.BATE26166447 - 2754CL93125 - 123073322 - 1524
2.Dynamo Mn26157444 - 2252UC63424 - 182194020 - 431
3.Shakhtsyor26163750 - 3151IC92234 - 192971516 - 1222
4.MTZ-RIPA26163754 - 245183224 - 72780530 - 1724
5.Homel26126833 - 324254415 - 171972418 - 1523
6.Lokomotiv Vt26911621 - 183855310 - 82046311 - 1018
7.Naftan261141145 - 423762518 - 182052627 - 2417
8.Darida26107923 - 213763413 - 112144510 - 1016
9.Dynamo Br26871117 - 3131UC5359 - 14183468 - 1713
10.Neman26861224 - 303053513 - 121833711 - 1812
11.Torpedo26791021 - 273054413 - 11192568 - 1611
12.Dnepr26651529 - 472332813 - 231133716 - 2412
13.Lokomotiv Mn26541726 - 521932812 - 241122914 - 288
14.Belshina26161916 - 46903107 - 2631399 - 206

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2006 14:00Neman Lokomotiv Mn1:0 (0:0)
 Hrodna
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2006 14:00Darida Lokomotiv Mn0:1 (0:1)
 Minsk
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2006 14:00Lokomotiv Mn Dynamo Mn1:2 (0:1)
 Maladzyechna
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2006 19:00BATE Lokomotiv Mn4:2 (3:0)
 Barysaw
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2006 15:30Lokomotiv Mn Dynamo Br3:2 (1:0)
 Maladzyechna
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2006 18:00Lokomotiv Vt Lokomotiv Mn2:0 (2:0)
 Vitebsk
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2006 17:00Shakhtsyor Lokomotiv Mn3:3 (1:1)
 Salihorsk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2006 16:00Lokomotiv Mn FK Homel0:1 (0:1)
 Maladzyechna
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  21.08.2006 17:00Lokomotiv Mn Naftan3:3 (1:1)
 Maladzyechna
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2006 18:30Dnepr Lokomotiv Mn2:1 (1:1)
 Mogilev
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  31.07.2006 17:00Lokomotiv Mn Tarpeda1:0 (1:0)
 Maladzyechna
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  23.07.2006 18:30MTZ-RIPA Lokomotiv Mn7:1 (6:0)
 Minsk
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  05.07.2006 18:00Lokomotiv Mn Neman1:3 (0:0)
 Maladzyechna
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  28.06.2006 16:00Lokomotiv Mn Darida0:2 (0:1)
 Maladzyechna
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  09.07.2006 18:00Dynamo Mn Lokomotiv Mn4:2 (2:1)
 Minsk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2006 18:00Lokomotiv Mn BATE1:3 (0:3)
 Maladzyechna
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2006 18:00Dynamo Br Lokomotiv Mn2:1 (0:1)
 Brest
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  06.06.2006 17:00Lokomotiv Mn Lokomotiv Vt0:0
 Maladzyechna
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2006 17:00Lokomotiv Mn Shakhtsyor0:1 (0:0)
 Maladzyechna
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2006 18:00FK Homel Lokomotiv Mn2:0 (1:0)
 Gomel
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2006 17:00Lokomotiv Mn Belshina1:0 (1:0)
 Maladzyechna
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2006 17:30Naftan Lokomotiv Mn0:3 (0:2)
 Navapolatsk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2006 17:00Lokomotiv Mn Dnepr1:3 (1:1)
 Maladzyechna
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2006 17:00Tarpeda Lokomotiv Mn1:0 (1:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2006 17:00Lokomotiv Mn MTZ-RIPA0:4 (0:0)
 Maladzyechna

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 017 014
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 443
Site news
22.02.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

19.02.2019
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 23

Sint MaartenSaint Barthélemy

 

FK MariupolOlympik

14:00

FK LvivChornomorets

17:00

 

QəbələKeşlə

14:00

SabahQarabağ

16:30

 

WolfsbergAltach

17:00

Admira WackerWacker

17:00

 

BurnleyTottenham Hotspur

12:30

Newcastle UnitedHuddersfield Town

15:00

AFC BournemouthWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

Leicester CityCrystal Palace

17:30

 

Birmingham CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00

BrentfordHull City

15:00

MiddlesbroughQueens Park Rangers

15:00

MillwallPreston North End

15:00

ReadingRotherham United

15:00

Leeds UnitedBolton Wanderers

15:00

Norwich CityBristol City

15:00

Sheffield WednesdaySwansea City

15:00

Stoke CityAston Villa

15:00

Wigan AthleticIpswich Town

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionSheffield United

17:30

 

EupenZulte Waregem

18:00

CercleOostende

20:00

Waasland-BeverenKortrijk

20:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzLokeren

20:30

 

Botev VSlavia

12:30

Cherno MoreLudogorets

15:00

Botev PVereya

17:30

 

FerencvárosPuskás

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryKisvárda

17:00

VidiHaladás

17:00

ÚjpestDiósgyőr

17:00

PaksDebrecen

17:00

HonvédMTK

19:30

 

Mainz 05Schalke 04

15:30

BayernHertha

15:30

FreiburgAugsburg

15:30

Borussia MWolfsburg

15:30

FortunaNürnberg

18:30

 

UtrechtExcelsior

18:30

ZwolleDe Graafschap

19:45

FortunaHeerenveen

19:45

NACGroningen

20:45

 

GetafeRayo Vallecano

13:00

SevillaBarcelona

16:15

AlavésCelta de Vigo

18:30

AthleticEibar

20:45

 

TorinoAtalanta

15:00

FrosinoneRoma

20:30

 

GórnikZagłębie S

15:30

LechLegia

18:00

LechiaWisła K

20:30

 

FeirenseMoreirense

15:30

PortimonenseAves

18:00

Vitória SetubalVitória Guimaraes

20:30

 

ZemunFK Mačva

13:00

MladostBačka

14:00

NapredakSpartak Zlatibor Voda

14:00

RadnikCrvena Zvezda

17:00

PartizanProleter

19:00

 

CeljeGorica

14:45

MariborMura

17:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainNîmes

17:00

AmiensNice

20:00

GuingampAngers

20:00

 

SlavenInter

15:00

HajdukGorica

17:30

 

SutjeskaPetrovac

14:00

ZetaIskra

14:00

GrbaljRudar

14:00

MornarLovćen

14:00

 

FastavBohemians 1905

15:00

SigmaPříbram

15:00

KarvináTeplice

15:00

Mladá BoleslavBaumit

17:00

 

HeartsSt. Mirren

15:00

LivingstonKilmarnock

15:00

St. JohnstoneAberdeen

15:00

 

HuracánUnión

17:10

Godoy CruzVélez Sársfield

17:10

BelgranoSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:20

IndependienteRacing Club

21:30

 

Wellington PhoenixSydney

17:35

Melbourne VictoryMelbourne City

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, February 21

ArsenalBATE

3:0

Dinamo ZagrebViktoria

3:0

Red BullBrugge

4:0

NapoliZürich

2:0

Eintracht FrankfurtShahtar Donetsk

4:1

ValenciaCeltic

1:0

VillarrealSporting

1:1

ChelseaMalmö

3:0

BenficaGalatasaray

0:0

ZenitFenerbahçe

3:1

Bayer 04FK Krasnodar

1:1

Real BetisRennes

1:3

InterRapid Wien

4:0

GenkSlavia Praha

1:4

Dynamo KyivOlympiakós

1:0

 

BeroeEtar

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru