Belarus 2006

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.BATE26166447 - 2754CL93125 - 123073322 - 1524
2.Dynamo Mn26157444 - 2252UC63424 - 182194020 - 431
3.Shakhtsyor26163750 - 3151IC92234 - 192971516 - 1222
4.MTZ-RIPA26163754 - 245183224 - 72780530 - 1724
5.Homel26126833 - 324254415 - 171972418 - 1523
6.Lokomotiv Vt26911621 - 183855310 - 82046311 - 1018
7.Naftan261141145 - 423762518 - 182052627 - 2417
8.Darida26107923 - 213763413 - 112144510 - 1016
9.Dynamo Br26871117 - 3131UC5359 - 14183468 - 1713
10.Neman26861224 - 303053513 - 121833711 - 1812
11.Torpedo26791021 - 273054413 - 11192568 - 1611
12.Dnepr26651529 - 472332813 - 231133716 - 2412
13.Lokomotiv Mn26541726 - 521932812 - 241122914 - 288
14.Belshina26161916 - 46903107 - 2631399 - 206

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2006 14:00Neman Lokomotiv Mn1:0 (0:0)
 Hrodna
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2006 14:00Darida Lokomotiv Mn0:1 (0:1)
 Minsk
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2006 14:00Lokomotiv Mn Dynamo Mn1:2 (0:1)
 Maladzyechna
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2006 19:00BATE Lokomotiv Mn4:2 (3:0)
 Barysaw
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2006 15:30Lokomotiv Mn Dynamo Br3:2 (1:0)
 Maladzyechna
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2006 18:00Lokomotiv Vt Lokomotiv Mn2:0 (2:0)
 Vitebsk
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2006 17:00Shakhtsyor Lokomotiv Mn3:3 (1:1)
 Salihorsk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2006 16:00Lokomotiv Mn FK Homel0:1 (0:1)
 Maladzyechna
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  21.08.2006 17:00Lokomotiv Mn Naftan3:3 (1:1)
 Maladzyechna
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2006 18:30Dnepr Lokomotiv Mn2:1 (1:1)
 Mogilev
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  31.07.2006 17:00Lokomotiv Mn Tarpeda1:0 (1:0)
 Maladzyechna
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  23.07.2006 18:30MTZ-RIPA Lokomotiv Mn7:1 (6:0)
 Minsk
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  05.07.2006 18:00Lokomotiv Mn Neman1:3 (0:0)
 Maladzyechna
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  28.06.2006 16:00Lokomotiv Mn Darida0:2 (0:1)
 Maladzyechna
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  09.07.2006 18:00Dynamo Mn Lokomotiv Mn4:2 (2:1)
 Minsk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2006 18:00Lokomotiv Mn BATE1:3 (0:3)
 Maladzyechna
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2006 18:00Dynamo Br Lokomotiv Mn2:1 (0:1)
 Brest
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  06.06.2006 17:00Lokomotiv Mn Lokomotiv Vt0:0
 Maladzyechna
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2006 17:00Lokomotiv Mn Shakhtsyor0:1 (0:0)
 Maladzyechna
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2006 18:00FK Homel Lokomotiv Mn2:0 (1:0)
 Gomel
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2006 17:00Lokomotiv Mn Belshina1:0 (1:0)
 Maladzyechna
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2006 17:30Naftan Lokomotiv Mn0:3 (0:2)
 Navapolatsk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2006 17:00Lokomotiv Mn Dnepr1:3 (1:1)
 Maladzyechna
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2006 17:00Tarpeda Lokomotiv Mn1:0 (1:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2006 17:00Lokomotiv Mn MTZ-RIPA0:4 (0:0)
 Maladzyechna

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 442
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 21

 

LuchDynamo Br

14:00

FK HomelDnepr

16:30

FK HaradzeyaTarpeda Mn

18:30

 

ZhetysuAqtöbe

18:00

ShakhtyorKaysar

19:00

AtyrauAkzhayik

20:30

 

LudogoretsEtar

18:30

Botev PLevski

20:45

 

PuskásDebrecen

17:00

HonvédHaladás

20:15

VideotonKisvárda

20:15

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPaks

20:15

 

ValurVíkingur R

16:00

 

ŚląskCracovia

15:30

Wisła KArka

18:00

LegiaZagłębie L

20:30

 

VoždovacBačka

20:00

NapredakRad

20:00

ČukaričkiZemun

20:00

 

MuraTriglav

18:00

GoricaOlimpija

20:15

 

FastavMladá Boleslav

17:00

SlovanKarviná

17:00

PříbramTeplice

17:00

SpartaOpava

19:00

 

ÖrebroMalmö

16:00

ÖstersundsTrelleborg

16:00

KalmarSundsvall

18:00

 

KalevKuressaare

16:00

 

FlamengoBotafogo

19:00

São PauloCorinthians

21:00

 

Seattle SoundersVancouver Whitecaps

13:00

Atlanta UnitedDC United

15:30

Chicago FireToronto

18:00

Philadelphia UnionLos Angeles Galaxy

19:00

New York Red BullsNew England Revolution

19:00

Columbus CrewOrlando City

19:30

Houston DynamoDallas

20:00

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

20:00

Portland TimbersMontreal Impact

20:00

 

Changchun YataiShandong Luneng Taishan

18:00

Tianjin TedaChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Beijing RenheDalian Yifang

19:35

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 19

LaçiAnorthosis

1:0

MoldeGlenavon

5:1

Gżira UnitedRadnički

0:1

ViitorulRacing Luxembourg

0:0

Dynamo MinskDerry City

1:2

SlovanMilsami

5:0

Nõmme KaljuStjarnan

1:0

Slavia SofiaIlves

2:1

PrishtinaFola

0:0 aet
pen. 4:5

AIKShamrock Rovers

1:1 aet

TobilSamtredia

2:0

VardarPyunik

0:2

HäckenFK Liepāja

1:2

QayratEngordany

7:1

SarpsborgÍBV

2:0

GandzasarLech

2:1

FHLahti

0:0

ProgrèsQəbələ

0:1

NordsjællandCliftonville

2:1

Riga FCCSKA Sofia

1:0 aet
pen. 3:5

ColeraineSpartak Zlatibor Voda

0:2

RunavíkHibernian

4:6

DundalkLevadia

2:1

KøbenhavnKuopio

1:1

Zarya BaltiGórnik

1:1

ŽalgirisKlaksvík

1:1

ApollonStumbras

2:0

Shakhtsyor SoligorskConnah's Quay Nomads

2:0

LuftëtariVentspils

3:3

MaccabiFerencváros

1:0

MariborPartizani

2:0

SarajevoBanants

3:0

PartizanRudar

3:0

TitogradB36

1:2

TrenčínBudućnost

1:1

OsijekPetrocub

2:1

BeitarChikhura

1:2

Tre FioriRudar

0:3

ÚjpestNeftçi

4:0

KeşləBalzan

2:1

Dinamo TbilisiDAC 1904

1:2

DomžaleŠiroki Brijeg

1:1

IrtyshTrakai

0:1

DeportivoJorge Wilstermann

2:2

Rampla JuniorsSanta Fe

0:0

 

BuxoroNeftchi

0:0

MetallurgBunyodkor

1:1

NavbahorSoʼgʼdiyona

2:0

 

CruzeiroAmérica

3:1

ChapecoenseBahia

1:1

Vasco da GamaFluminense

1:1

SantosPalmeiras

1:1

Atlético ParanaenseInternacional

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru