Belarus 2004

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo Mn30243364 - 1875CL131136 - 940112228 - 935
2.BATE30224459 - 2570UC112232 - 1435112227 - 1135
3.Shakhtsyor30198355 - 2165113132 - 123685223 - 929
4.Torpedo Zh30192957 - 2859120335 - 113672622 - 1723
5.Homel301371042 - 414685221 - 122952821 - 2917
6.Torpedo-SKA Mn301371037 - 314692523 - 162945514 - 1517
7.Neman301171237 - 3340IC56419 - 172161818 - 1619
8.Dynamo Br301091139 - 413955522 - 182054617 - 2319
9.Dnepr-Transmash301141529 - 373763615 - 152151914 - 2216
10.Naftan301051545 - 503562726 - 242043819 - 2615
11.Darida30981338 - 483553718 - 221845620 - 2617
12.Slavia30941732 - 513173519 - 2024211213 - 317
13.Zvyazda-VA-BDU30781531 - 562954618 - 241924913 - 3210
14.MTZ-RIPA30691532 - 5627UC52820 - 281717712 - 2810
15.Lokomotiv30831934 - 542742814 - 2214411120 - 3213
16.Belshina30262221 - 621224912 - 261002139 - 362

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

14th place playoff
Статистика личных встреч  11.11.2004 13:00Lokomotiv MTZ-RIPA1:4 (0:2)
 Baranovichi
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  07.11.2004 14:00Lokomotiv Dynamo Mn1:3 (0:0)
 Vitebsk
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2004 14:00Slavia Lokomotiv3:1 (2:0)
 Mazyr
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2004 18:00Lokomotiv Darida1:3 (1:1)
 Vitebsk
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2004 15:00Belshina Lokomotiv2:1 (1:1)
 Babruysk
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2004 15:00Dynamo Br Lokomotiv0:1 (0:1)
 Brest
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.2004 17:00Lokomotiv BATE0:1 (0:0)
 Vitebsk
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2004 16:30Shakhtsyor Lokomotiv4:1 (3:1)
 Salihorsk
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2004 18:00Lokomotiv Zvyazda VA-BDU2:1 (1:1)
 Vitebsk
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2004 17:00Tarpeda Zh Lokomotiv4:1 (1:1)
 Zhodzina
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.2004 17:00Lokomotiv Dnepr-Transmash0:1 (0:1)
 Vitebsk
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  30.08.2004 18:00MTZ-RIPA Lokomotiv6:0 (0:0)
 Minsk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.2004 18:00Lokomotiv FK Homel0:1 (0:0)
 Vitebsk
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  22.08.2004 18:00Lokomotiv Neman1:2 (1:2)
 Vitebsk
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.2004 18:00Lokomotiv Naftan1:0 (0:0)
 Vitebsk
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  02.08.2004 18:30Tarpeda-SKA Mn Lokomotiv2:1 (1:1)
 Minsk
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  21.07.2004 18:00Dynamo Mn Lokomotiv2:1 (0:0)
 Minsk
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  10.07.2004 18:30Lokomotiv Slavia2:1 (1:0)
 Vitebsk
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  05.07.2004 18:00Darida Lokomotiv0:3 (0:2)
 Minsk
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  30.06.2004 17:30Lokomotiv Belshina2:1 (1:0)
 Vitebsk
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  23.06.2004 17:30Lokomotiv Dynamo Br2:3 (1:1)
 Vitebsk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.2004 17:30BATE Lokomotiv3:2 (0:0)
 Barysaw
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  12.06.2004 16:00Lokomotiv Shakhtsyor0:3 (0:1)
 Vitebsk
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  07.06.2004 18:00Zvyazda VA-BDU Lokomotiv1:4 (0:1)
 Minsk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2004 18:00Lokomotiv Tarpeda Zh0:0
 Vitebsk
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2004 17:30Dnepr-Transmash Lokomotiv1:0 (0:0)
 Mogilev
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2004 16:00Lokomotiv MTZ-RIPA2:2 (2:1)
 Mogilev
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2004 17:00FK Homel Lokomotiv2:0 (1:0)
 Gomel
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.2004 17:30Neman Lokomotiv1:1 (0:1)
 Hrodna
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.2004 17:00Naftan Lokomotiv0:3 (0:2)
 Navapolatsk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2004 16:30Lokomotiv Tarpeda-SKA Mn1:0 (0:0)
 Minsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 962
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

10.10.2018
current

Fourth qualifying round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 16

MadagascarEquatorial Guinea

14:30

SudanSenegal

20:30

MalawiCameroon

14:30

ComorosMorocco

15:00

BurundiMali

15:00

South SudanGabon

16:00

BeninAlgeria

16:00

GambiaTogo

16:30

SeychellesSouth Africa

17:30

LibyaNigeria

18:00

LiberiaCongo

18:00

ZimbabweDR Congo

19:00

Central African RepublicCôte d'Ivoire

15:00

RwandaGuinea

15:30

MauritaniaAngola

17:00

BotswanaBurkina Faso

19:00

SwazilandEgypt

15:00

NigerTunisia

16:00

NamibiaMozambique

18:00

TanzaniaCape Verde

17:00

LesothoUganda

18:00

FranceGermany

20:45

UkraineCzech Republic

21:45

IrelandWales

19:45

NorwayBulgaria

20:45

SloveniaCyprus

20:45

KazakhstanAndorra

20:00

LatviaGeorgia

21:45

ArmeniaMacedonia

20:00

GibraltarLiechtenstein

20:45

CanadaDominica

19:00

MartiniqueBritish Virgin Islands

19:00

GuadeloupeAruba

20:00

Saint LuciaHaiti

21:15

BahrainPalestine

15:00

UAEVenezuela

18:00

IndonesiaHong Kong

18:30

OmanEcuador

18:30

IranBolivia

18:30

CambodiaSingapore

19:00

USAPeru

19:30

JapanUruguay

19:35

South KoreaPanama

20:00

ColombiaCosta Rica

20:00

ChinaSyria

20:00

UzbekistanQatar

20:00

BelgiumNetherlands

20:45

DenmarkAustria

20:45

SwedenSlovakia

20:45

MalaysiaKyrgyzstan

20:45

ArgentinaBrazil

21:00

MexicoChile

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, October 14

KenyaEthiopia

3:0

Guinea-BissauZambia

2:1

PolandItaly

0:1

RussiaTurkey

2:0

IsraelAlbania

2:0

RomaniaSerbia

0:0

LithuaniaMontenegro

1:4

Faroe IslandsKosovo

1:1

AzerbaijanMalta

1:1

St. MartinSaint Kitts and Nevis

0:10

NicaraguaAnguilla

6:0

BonaireJamaica

0:6

MontserratBelize

1:0

ScotlandPortugal

1:3

ThailandTrinidad and Tobago

1:0

 

FK TyumenFakel

1:1

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademySKA

0:0

FK Krasnodar-3Spartak Vl

3:3

AngushtBiolog-Novokubansk

0:1

UrozhayMashuk-KMV

2:0

VolgarDynamo

3:0

Spartak-NalchikDruzhba

5:1

ChernomoretsChaika

2:2

 

Obolon-BrovarIngulets

1:1

 

BukovynaVeres

0:1

FK KalushCherkashchyna-Akademiya

1:0

 

MyrHirnyk

1:1

 

ChapecoenseVitória

0:1

Vasco da GamaCruzeiro

2:0

PalmeirasGrêmio

2:0

InternacionalSão Paulo

3:1

Atlético MineiroAmérica

0:0

Atlético ParanaenseSport

4:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru