Belarus 1995

First league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo Mn15122142 - 1338UC62028 - 82060114 - 518
2.MPKC15113144 - 936CWC61022 - 41952122 - 517
3.Dynamo-9315102328 - 1532UC61118 - 61941210 - 913
4.Ataka-Aura1585226 - 729IC52015 - 21733211 - 512
5.Molodechno1581633 - 192560218 - 81821415 - 117
6.Dnepr1571726 - 232241316 - 111330410 - 129
7.Dvina1555512 - 12203237 - 7112325 - 59
8.Neman1561820 - 351950315 - 11151155 - 244
9.Torpedo Mn1553712 - 27183144 - 14102238 - 138
10.Torpedo Mg1545617 - 211723211 - 1092246 - 118
11.Dynamo Br1552827 - 321732213 - 111120614 - 216
12.Obuvshchik1544715 - 23162336 - 992149 - 147
13.Shakhtsyor1544712 - 20163139 - 10101343 - 106
14.Vedrych1543822 - 201541218 - 6130264 - 142
15.Shinnik1543817 - 29152148 - 1172249 - 188
16.Bobruisk1502136 - 5420251 - 2220085 - 320

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.1995 14:00Dvina Neman2:0 (0:0)
 Vitebsk
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.1995 15:00Abuwshchik Dvina0:2 (0:0)
 Lida
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.1995 15:10Shakhtsyor Dvina1:0 (0:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.1995 15:00Dvina Shinnik1:1 (0:1)
 Vitebsk
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.1995 16:30FK Maladzyechna Dvina0:1 (0:0)
 Maladzyechna
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.1995 16:00Dvina Dynamo-930:1 (0:1)
 Vitebsk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.1995 17:00Dvina MPKC1:1 (0:1)
 Vitebsk
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.1995 18:00Dynamo Mn Dvina3:1 (2:1)
 Minsk
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  13.08.1995 17:00Dvina Vedrych1:0 (0:0)
 Vitebsk
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  01.08.1995 18:00Dvina Ataka-Aura0:2 (0:1)
 Vitebsk
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  26.07.1995 18:00FK Babruysk Dvina0:0
 Babruysk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  20.07.1995 18:00Dvina Tarpeda Mg1:0 (0:0)
 Vitebsk
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  15.07.1995 19:00Dynamo Br Dvina1:1 (1:0)
 Brest
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  23.08.1995 17:00Dvina Dnepr1:2 (1:1)
 Vitebsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 962
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

10.10.2018
current

Fourth qualifying round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 16

MadagascarEquatorial Guinea

14:30

SudanSenegal

20:30

MalawiCameroon

14:30

ComorosMorocco

15:00

BurundiMali

15:00

South SudanGabon

16:00

BeninAlgeria

16:00

GambiaTogo

16:30

SeychellesSouth Africa

17:30

LibyaNigeria

18:00

LiberiaCongo

18:00

ZimbabweDR Congo

19:00

Central African RepublicCôte d'Ivoire

15:00

RwandaGuinea

15:30

MauritaniaAngola

17:00

BotswanaBurkina Faso

19:00

SwazilandEgypt

15:00

NigerTunisia

16:00

NamibiaMozambique

18:00

TanzaniaCape Verde

17:00

LesothoUganda

18:00

FranceGermany

20:45

UkraineCzech Republic

21:45

IrelandWales

19:45

NorwayBulgaria

20:45

SloveniaCyprus

20:45

KazakhstanAndorra

20:00

LatviaGeorgia

21:45

ArmeniaMacedonia

20:00

GibraltarLiechtenstein

20:45

CanadaDominica

19:00

MartiniqueBritish Virgin Islands

19:00

GuadeloupeAruba

20:00

Saint LuciaHaiti

21:15

BahrainPalestine

15:00

UAEVenezuela

18:00

IndonesiaHong Kong

18:30

OmanEcuador

18:30

IranBolivia

18:30

CambodiaSingapore

19:00

USAPeru

19:30

JapanUruguay

19:35

South KoreaPanama

20:00

ColombiaCosta Rica

20:00

ChinaSyria

20:00

UzbekistanQatar

20:00

BelgiumNetherlands

20:45

DenmarkAustria

20:45

SwedenSlovakia

20:45

MalaysiaKyrgyzstan

20:45

ArgentinaBrazil

21:00

MexicoChile

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, October 14

KenyaEthiopia

3:0

Guinea-BissauZambia

2:1

PolandItaly

0:1

RussiaTurkey

2:0

IsraelAlbania

2:0

RomaniaSerbia

0:0

LithuaniaMontenegro

1:4

Faroe IslandsKosovo

1:1

AzerbaijanMalta

1:1

St. MartinSaint Kitts and Nevis

0:10

NicaraguaAnguilla

6:0

BonaireJamaica

0:6

MontserratBelize

1:0

ScotlandPortugal

1:3

ThailandTrinidad and Tobago

1:0

 

FK TyumenFakel

1:1

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademySKA

0:0

FK Krasnodar-3Spartak Vl

3:3

AngushtBiolog-Novokubansk

0:1

UrozhayMashuk-KMV

2:0

VolgarDynamo

3:0

Spartak-NalchikDruzhba

5:1

ChernomoretsChaika

2:2

 

Obolon-BrovarIngulets

1:1

 

BukovynaVeres

0:1

FK KalushCherkashchyna-Akademiya

1:0

 

MyrHirnyk

1:1

 

ChapecoenseVitória

0:1

Vasco da GamaCruzeiro

2:0

PalmeirasGrêmio

2:0

InternacionalSão Paulo

3:1

Atlético MineiroAmérica

0:0

Atlético ParanaenseSport

4:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru