Russia

See also  USSR,  CIS

FIFA rank: 46
UEFA league rank: 6

National stadium: Luzhniki Stadium

Last results
Fixtures

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats World Cup - overall stats
World Cup 2018. Final tournament - Quarterfinal
World Cup 2014. Final tournament - Group H - place 3
World Cup 2014. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group F - place 1
World Cup 2010. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Playoff
World Cup 2006. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 3 - place 3
World Cup 2002. Final tournament - Group H - place 3
World Cup 2002. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 1 - place 1
World Cup 1998. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Playoff
World Cup 1994. Final tournament - Group 2 - place 3
World Cup 1994. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 5 - place 2

Overall stats European championship - overall stats
European Football Championship 2020. Qualifying tournament - Group I
European Football Championship 2016. Final tournament - Group B - place 4
European Football Championship 2016. Qualifying tournament - Group G - place 2
European Football Championship 2012. Final tournament - Group A - place 3
European Football Championship 2012. Qualifying tournament - Group B - place 1
European Football Championship 2008. Final tournament - Semifinal
European Football Championship 2008. Qualifying tournament - Group E - place 2
European Football Championship 2004. Final tournament - Group A - place 4
European Football Championship 2004. Qualifying tournament - Playoff
European Football Championship 2000. Qualifying tournament - Group 4 - place 3
European Football Championship 1996. Final tournament - Group C - place 4
European Football Championship 1996. Qualifying tournament - Group 8 - place 1

Overall stats Olympic Games - overall stats
Olympic Games 1912 - Consolation tournament, first round

Overall stats FIFA Confederations Cup - overall stats
FIFA Confederations Cup 2017. Final tournament - Group A - place 3

Overall stats Nehru Cup - overall stats
Nehru Cup 1995 - place 2
Nehru Cup 1993 - Group A - place 3

Overall stats Cyprus International Tournament - overall stats
Cyprus International Tournament 2003 - Winner

Overall stats UEFA Nations League - overall stats
UEFA Nations League 2018/19. League B - Group 2 - place 2

Overall stats Friendly internationals - overall stats
2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1914 1913 1912

Clubs:

Afips (Afipsky)
Agan (Raduzhnyi)
Agtala (Moscow)
Akademiya (Tolyatti)
Akhmat (Groznyi)
Akron (Tolyatti)
Alania-2 (Vladikavkaz)
Alania-D (Vladikavkaz)
Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)
Almaz (Moscow)
Alnas (Almetyevsk)
Amkar (Perm)
Amur-2010 (Blagoveshchensk)
Angara (Angarsk)
Angara (Boguchany)
Angusht (Nazran)
Angusht (Nazran)
Anzhi (Makhachkala)
Anzhi-2 (Makhachkala)
Anzhi-Yunior (Zelenodolsk)
APK (Morozovsk)
Ararat (Moscow)
Aroma (Gulkevichi)
Arsenal (Tula)
Arsenal-2 (Tula)
Aruan (Nartkala)
Asmaral-D (Moscow)
Astrateks (Astrakhan)
Atom (Novovoronezh)
Atommash (Volgodonsk)
Avangard (Kamyshin)
Avangard (Kolomna)
Avangard (Kursk)
Avangard (Podolsk)
Avtoagregat (Kineshma)
Avtodor (Vladikavkaz)
Avtofavorit (Pskov)
Avtomobilist (Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk)
Avtozapchast (Baksan)
Azamat (Cheboksary)
Baikal (Irkutsk)
Baltika (Kaliningrad)
Baltika-2 (Kaliningrad)
Baltika-D (Kaliningrad)
Baltika-Tarko (Kaliningrad)
Bashselmash (Neftekamsk)
Bataisk-2007 (Bataisk)
Beshtau (Lermontov)
Biokhimik-Mordovia (Saransk)
Biolog-Novokubansk (Progress)
BSK (Spirovo)
Bulat (Cherepovets)
Burevestnik-YuRGUES (Shakhty)
Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)
Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)
Chernomorets-D (Novorossiysk)
Chkalovets (Novosibirsk)
CSKA (Moscow)
CSKA-2 (Moscow)
CSKA-2 (Moscow)
Dagdizel (Kaspiysk)
Dalstroyindustriya (Komsomolsk-on-Amur)
Delin (Izhevsk)
Devon (Serafimovskiy)
Diana (Volzhsk)
Dmitrov (Dmitrov)
Dnepr (Smolensk)
Druzhba (Arzamas)
Druzhba (Maykop)
Druzhba-D (Maykop)
Dynamo (Barnaul)
Dynamo (Biysk)
Dynamo (Bryansk)
Dynamo (Kemerovo)
Dynamo (Kirov)
Dynamo (Kostroma)
Dynamo (Makhachkala)
Dynamo (Moscow)
Dynamo (Omsk)
Dynamo (Perm)
Dynamo (Rostov-on-Don)
Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)
Dynamo (Stavropol)
Dynamo (Stavropol)
Dynamo (Tula)
Dynamo (Vologda)
Dynamo (Voronezh)
Dynamo-2 (Moscow)
Dynamo-2 (Moscow)
Dynamo-2 (Saint Petersburg)
Dynamo-D (Stavropol)
Dynamo-Gazovik-D (Tyumen)
Dynamo-Start (Kostroma)
Dynamo-Zhemchuzhina-2 (Sochi)
Elektron (Veliky Novgorod)
Elektron (Vyatskie-Polyany)
Energetik (Uren)
Energiya (Chaikovskiy)
Energiya (Ulyanovsk)
Energiya (Volzhskiy)
Energiya-D (Kamyshin)
Energomash (Belgorod)
Erzu (Groznyi)
EVM (Ruzayevka)
Fabus (Bronnitsy)
Fakel (Voronezh)
Fakel-D (Voronezh)
FAYuR (Beslan)
FCSh-73 (Voronezh)
FK Abinsk (Abinsk)
FK Alagir (Alagir)
FK Armavir (Armavir)
FK Astrakhan (Astrakhan)
FK Balakovo (Balakovo)
FK Belogorsk (Belogorsk)
FK Berezniki (Berezniki)
FK Blagoveshchensk (Blagoveshchensk)
FK Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk)
FK Cherepovets
FK Chertanovo (Moscow)
FK Chertanovo-2 (Chertanovo)
FK Chita (Chita)
FK Derbent (Derbent)
FK Digora (Digora)
FK Dolgoprudny (Dolgoprudny)
FK Domodedovo (Domodedovo)
FK Elista (Elista)
FK Gatchina (Gatchina)
FK Gubkin (Gubkin)
FK Istra (Istra)
FK Izhevsk (Izhevsk)
FK Kaluga (Kaluga)
FK Khimki (Khimki)
FK Khimki-M (Khimki)
FK Kolomna (Kolomna)
FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)
FK Krasnodar-2 (Krasnodar)
FK Krasnodar-2000 (Krasnodar)
FK Krasnodar-3 (Krasnodar)
FK Lobnya (Lobnya)
FK Lukhovitsy (Lukhovitsy)
FK Magnitogorsk (Magnitogorsk)
FK Makhachkala (Makhachkala)
FK Moskva (Moscow)
FK Mozdok (Mozdok)
FK Murom
FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)
FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)
FK Novokuznetsk (Novokuznetsk)
FK Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk)
FK Obninsk (Obninsk)
FK Orenburg (Orenburg)
FK Orenburg-2 (Orenburg)
FK Oryol (Oryol)
FK Pele (Moscow)
FK Reutov (Reutov)
FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)
FK Ryazan (Ryazan)
FK Rybinsk (Rybinsk)
FK Sochi (Sochi)
FK Sochi (Sochi)
FK Stary Oskol (Stary Oskol)
FK Stavropol (Stavropol)
FK Strogino (Moscow)
FK Taganrog (Taganrog)
FK Tambov (Tambov)
FK Tolyatti (Tolyatti)
FK Tosno (Tosno)
FK Tyumen (Tyumen)
FK Ufa (Ufa)
FK Ufa-2 (Ufa)
FK Vidnoye (Vidnoye)
FK Volgodonsk (Volgodonsk)
FK Volgograd (Volgograd)
FK Vologda (Vologda)
FK Yelyets (Yelyets)
Fortuna (Mytishchi)
FSA (Voronezh)
FShM Torpedo (Moscow)
GAI (Kiselevsk)
Galaks (Saint Petersburg)
Gigant (Grozny)
Gigant (Voskresensk)
Gornyak (Gramoteino)
Gornyak (Kachkanar)
Gornyak (Kushva)
Gornyak (Raichikhinsk)
Gornyak (Uchaly)
Idel (Kazan)
Inter (Cherkessk)
Irgiz (Balakovo)
Irtysh (Omsk)
Iskra (Engels)
Iskra (Novoaleksandrovsk)
Iskra (Smolensk)
Istochnik (Rostov-on-Don)
Izumrud-Neftyanik (Timashyovsk)
Kabardey (Nizhny Cherek)
KAIT-Sport (Moscow)
KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)
KAMAZ-2 (Naberezhnye Chelny)
KamAZavtocenter (Naberezhnye Chelny)
Karelia-Discovery (Petrozavodsk)
Kareliya (Petrozavodsk)
Kavkazkabel (Prokhladnyi)
Khimik (Belorechensk)
Khimik (Dankov)
Khimik (Dzerzhinsk)
Khimik (Koryazhma)
Khimik (Meleuz)
Khimik (Uvarovo)
Khimik-Arsenal (Novomoskovsk)
Khimik-Avgust (Vurnary)
Khoper (Balashov)
Kinotavr (Podolsk)
Kolos (Bykovo)
Kolos (Krasnodar)
Kolos (Pokrovskoye)
Kolos-2 (Krasnodar)
Kooperator (Vichuga)
Kosmos-Kirovets (Saint Petersburg)
Kraneks (Ivanovo)
Krasnogvardeyets (Moscow)
Krasnoznamensk (Krasnoznamensk)
Krasny-SGAFKST (Smolensk)
Kristall (Dyatkovo)
Kristall (Sergach)
Kristall (Smolensk)
Krylia Sovetov (Samara)
Krylia Sovetov-2 (Samara)
Kuban (Krasnodar)
Kuban-2 (Krasnodar)

Kuban-D (Krasnodar)
Kuban-Holding (Pavlovskaya)
Kuzbass (Kemerovo)
Kvant (Obninsk)
Lada (Dimitrovgrad)
Lada-D (Tolyatti)
Lada-Tolyatti (Tolyatti)
Legion-Dynamo (Makhachkala)
Leningradets (Leningrad Oblast)
Lokomotiv (Kaluga)
Lokomotiv (Liski)
Lokomotiv (Moscow)
Lokomotiv (Nizhniy Novgorod)
Lokomotiv (Saint Petersburg)
Lokomotiv-2 (Moscow)
Lokomotiv-D (Nizhniy Novgorod)
Lokomotiv-D (Saint Petersburg)
Lokomotiv-Kazanka (Moscow)
Lokomotiv-KMV (Mineralnye Vody)
Luch (Vladivostok)
Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)
Makkabi (Moscow)
Mashuk-KMV (Pyatigorsk)
MEPhI (Moscow)
Metallurg (Aldan)
Metallurg (Asha)
Metallurg (Lipetsk)
Metallurg (Pikalevo)
Metallurg (Vyksa)
Metallurg-Oskol (Stary Oskol)
Metiznik (Magnitogorsk)
MITOS (Novocherkassk)
Monolit (Moscow)
Mordovia (Saransk)
Mosenergo (Moscow)
Mostovik-Primorye (Ussuriysk)
Mostransgaz (Gazoprovod)
MVD Rossii (Moscow)
Nara-ShBFR (Naro-Fominsk)
Nart (Cherkessk)
Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
Neftyanik (Bugulma)
Neftyanik (Buguruslan)
Neftyanik (Ufa)
Neftyanik (Uray)
Neftyanik (Yaroslavl)
Nemkom (Krasnodar)
Nika (Krasny Sulin)
Nika (Moscow)
Niva (Slavyansk-na-Kubani)
Nosta (Novotroitsk)
Novosibirsk-Olimpik (Novosibirsk)
Oazis (Yartsevo)
Octan (Perm)
Oka (Kolomna)
Okean (Nakhodka)
Okean-D (Nakhodka)
Olimp (Khimki)
Olimpiya (Gelendzhik)
Olimpiya (Kirovo-Chepetsk)
Olimpiya (Volgograd)
Parus (Anapa)
Piter (Saint Petersburg)
Podolye (Podolsk Region)
Politekhnik-92 (Barnaul)
Portovik-Energiya (Kholmsk)
Pozis (Zelenodolsk)
Presnya (Moscow)
Priazovye (Yeysk)
Progress (Biysk)
Progress (Chernyakhovsk)
Proletariy (Surazh)
Pskov-2000 (Pskov)
Pskov-747 (Pskov)
Raspadskaya (Mezhdurechensk)
Rassvet (Troitskoye)
Reformatsiya (Abakan)
Rekord (Aleksandrov)
Restavratsiya (Krasnoyarsk)
Ritm (Alekseyevka)
Roda (Moscow)
Rodina (Moscow)
Rostselmash-2 (Rostov-on-Don)
Rotor (Volgograd)
Rotor-2 (Volgograd)
Rubin (Kazan)
Rubin-2 (Kazan)
Rus (Saint Petersburg)
Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk)
Salyut (Saratov)
Salyut-Belgorod (Belgorod)
Saturn (Naberezhnye Chelny)
Saturn (Ramenskoye)
Saturn-1991 (Saint Petersburg)
Saturn-2 (Moscow Region)
Saturn-2 (Moskovskaya Oblast)
Selenga (Ulan-Ude)
Serp i Molot (Moscow)
Sever (Murmansk)
Shakhtyor (Artyom)
Shakhtyor (Peshelan)
Shakhtyor (Prokopievsk)
Sheksna (Cherepovets)
Sherstyanik (Nevinnomysk)
Shinnik (Yaroslavl)
Sibir (Novosibirsk)
Sibir-2 (Novosibirsk)
Sibiryak (Bratsk)
SibOVV (Kemerovo)
SKA (Rostov-on-Don)
SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)
Skat-5s (Yelabuga)
SKChF (Sevastopol)
SKD (Samara)
Slavyansk (Slavyansk-na-Kubani)
Slavyansky (Slavyansk-na-Kubani)
Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure)
Smena (Moscow)
Smena-Zenit (Saint Petersburg)
Sochi-04 (Sochi)
Sodovik (Sterlitamak)
Sokol (Saratov)
Sokol-D (Saratov)
Solaris (Moscow)
Soyuz-Gazprom (Izhevsk)
Spartak (Gorno-Altaisk)
Spartak (Kostroma)
Spartak (Moscow)
Spartak (Nizhniy Novgorod)
Spartak (Ryazan)
Spartak (Rybnoye)
Spartak (Shchyolkovo)
Spartak (Tambov)
Spartak (Yoshkar-Ola)
Spartak Vladikavkaz (Vladikavkaz)
Spartak-2 (Moscow)
Spartak-Arktikbank (Arkhangelsk)
Spartak-Bratskiy (Yuzhnyi)
Spartak-Chukotka (Moscow)
Spartak-D (Nalchik)
Spartak-MZK (Ryazan)
Spartak-Nalchik (Nalchik)
Spartak-Peresvet (Bryansk)
Spartak-Telekom (Shuya)
Spartak-Vladikavkaz ( Vladikavkaz)
Sportakademklub (Moscow)
Sputnik (Kimry)
Stavropolye-2009 (Stavropol)
Stolitsa (Moscow)
Stroitel (Morshansk)
STsOP (Kislovodsk)
Svetogorets (Svetogorsk)
Syzran-2003 (Syzran)
Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)
Tekstilshchik (Kamyshin)
Tekstilshik-D (Kamyshin)
Terek-2 (Groznyi)
Titan (Klin)
Tobol (Kurgan)
Tobol (Tobolsk)
Tom (Tomsk)
Tom-2 (Tomsk)
Torpedo (Izhevsk)
Torpedo (Miass)
Torpedo (Moscow)
Torpedo (Mytishchi)
Torpedo (Pavlovo)
Torpedo (Rubtsovsk)
Torpedo (Taganrog)
Torpedo (Vladimir)
Torpedo-2 (Moscow)
Torpedo-Lyubertsy (Lyubertsy)
Torpedo-Mashuk (Georgiyevsk)
Torpedo-Viktoriya (Nizhny Novgorod)
Torpedo-ZIL (Moscow)
Trestar (Ostankino)
Trubnik (Kamensk-Uralksiy)
Tsement (Mikhailovka)
TSK (Simferopol)
Turbostroitel (Kaluga)
Ural (Ekaterinburg)
Ural-2 (Ekaterinburg)
Uralan-D (Elista)
Uralan-Plus (Moscow)
Uralelektromed (Verkhnyaya Pyshma)
Uralets (Nizhniy Tagil)
Uralmash-D (Ekaterinburg)
Urozhay (Krasnodar)
Vainakh (Shali)
Veles (Moscow)
Vest (Kaliningrad)
Viktor Ponedelnik Football Academy (Rostov-on-Don)
Viktoria (Nazarovo)
Vityaz (Krymsk)
Vityaz (Podolsk)
Volga (Nizhniy Novgorod)
Volga (Ulyanovsk)
Volga-1908 (Tver)
Volga-Olimpiets (Nizhniy Novgorod)
Volgar (Astrakhan)
Volgar-Astrakhan (Astrakhan)
Volochanin-Ratmir (Vyshniy Volochek)
Vybor-Kurbatovo (Kurbatovo)
Yakutiya (Yakutsk)
Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)
Yudzhin (Samara)
Yugra (Nizhnevartovsk)
Yunit (Samara)
Zarya (Leninsk-Kuznetskiy)
Zavodchanin (Saratov)
Zelenograd (Moscow)
Zenit (Irkutsk)
Zenit (Moscow)
Zenit (Penza)
Zenit (Saint Petersburg)
Zenit-2 (Saint Petersburg)
Zenit-2 (Saint Petersburg)
Zenit-Izhevsk (Izhevsk)
Zhemchuzhina (Budyonnovsk)
Zhemchuzhina (Yalta)
Zhemchuzhina-Sochi (Sochi)
Zhemchuzhina-Sochi-D (Sochi)
Znamya (Noginsk)
Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo)
Zorkiy (Krasnogorsk)
Zverda (Irkutsk)
Zvezda (Gorodishche)
Zvezda (Perm)
Zvezda (Ryazan)
Zvezda (Saint Petersburg)
Zvezda (Serpukhov)

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 008
Matches:1 031 211
Clubs:10 821
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 544
Site news
19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Preliminary Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Australia, A-League 2019/20 added

16.08.2019
current

Final of the
Canadian Championship 2019
added

14.08.2019
current

Second round of the
Football League Cup 2019/20
added

14.08.2019
current

Semifinal & Final of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

Fixtures
Portugal 2019/20

Day 2

19.08

Tondela - Portimonense

20:15

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 20

LASKBrugge

21:00

APOELAjax

22:00

CFRSlavia Praha

22:00

GrêmioPalmeiras

21:30

Atlético MineiroLa Equidad

21:30

Hà NộiAltyn Asyr

19:00

 

Spartak-2Yenisey

16:00

 

Birmingham CityBarnsley

19:45

Derby CountyBristol City

19:45

Hull CityBlackburn Rovers

19:45

MiddlesbroughWigan Athletic

19:45

Sheffield WednesdayLuton Town

19:45

 

TorpedoDinamo Tb

17:30

Local time

Yesterday, August 18

 

RubinArsenal

1:0

FK UfaFK Rostov

2:0

DynamoLokomotiv

1:2

 

MordoviaFK Chertanovo

2:3

FK Nizhniy NovgorodSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

LuchFakel

3:0

FK KhimkiNeftekhimik

3:2

AvangardChaika

1:1

TorpedoTekstilshchik

3:1

FK ArmavirBaltika

1:1

RotorShinnik

2:3

FK Krasnodar-2Tom

0:1

 

OlympikKarpaty

1:3

ZoryaFK Oleksandriya

1:2

FK LvivShahtar

0:2

 

SəbailZira

1:0

 

NoahArarat-Armenia

1:2

 

TarpedaFK Vitebsk

FK HaradzeyaDynamo Mn

3:1

 

ZhetysuAqtöbe

5:0

ShakhtyorKaysar

3:0

 

PetrocubSfîntul Gheorghe

0:2

SheriffMilsami

2:1

 

BunyodkorMetallurg

1:0

FK AndijonNavbahor

0:1

QizilqumDinamo

2:1

 

AustriaAdmira Wacker

1:1

SturmRapid

0:1

AltachHartberg

3:3

 

Sheffield UnitedCrystal Palace

1:0

ChelseaLeicester City

1:1

 

ReadingCardiff City

3:0

 

StandardMouscron-Péruwelz

4:1

AntwerpSint-Truiden

2:0

GentOostende

2:0

 

CSKAArda

3:2

Cherno MoreLudogorets

1:2

 

EintrachtHoffenheim

1:0

UnionRB Leipzig

0:4

 

FortunaWillem II

2:3

TwenteWaalwijk

3:3

FeyenoordUtrecht

1:1

AZGroningen

0:0

Heracles AlmeloPSV

0:2

 

SaburtaloDila

*

 

ÍBVKA

1:1

GrindavíkHK

1:1

FHFylkir

2:1

StjarnanÍA

3:1

 

AlavésLevante

1:0

EspañolSevilla

0:2

Real BetisReal Valladolid

1:2

Atlético MadridGetafe

1:0

 

VentspilsRFS

3:0

Riga FCFK Liepāja

1:0

 

StumbrasŽalgiris V

0:3

AtlantasPanevėžys

0:2

SūduvaPalanga

19:00

 

StabækKristiansund

2:0

VålerengaHaugesund

1:2

RanheimMolde

2:3

TromsøLillestrøm

1:1

MjøndalenBrann

2:1

VikingStrømsgodset

4:0

 

PiastWisła P

1:0

LegiaZagłębie L

1:0

RakówLechia

2:1

 

Paços de FerreiraSanta Clara

0:1

AvesMarítimo

3:1

Vitória GBoavista

1:1

SportingBraga

2:1

 

PartizanRad

3:0

FK MačvaNapredak

0:1

VojvodinaTSC

2:2

 

NK BravoDomžale

0:0

MuraRudar

2:0

AluminijOlimpija

1:0

 

Saint-ÉtienneBrest

1:1

ReimsStrasbourg

0:0

RennesParis Saint-Germain

2:1

 

HajdukGorica

3:0

RijekaOsijek

1:1

 

ZetaIskra

0:1

RudarSutjeska

0:4

PodgoricaTitograd

0:0

KomGrbalj

1:1

PetrovacBudućnost

0:3

 

SpartaBaník

2:0

BaumitMladá Boleslav

2:1

KarvináSlovan

0:1

TepliceViktoria

1:1

 

AIKKalmar

1:2

ÖrebroHäcken

1:2

SiriusNorrköping

0:2

MalmöFalkenbergs

5:0

 

East FifeRangers

0:3

DundeeAberdeen

1:2 aet

 

Nõmme KaljuTulevik

2:2

 

PatronatoHuracán

2:1

Defensa y JusticiaArsenal

0:3

LanúsVélez Sársfield

3:1

Boca JuniorsAldosivi

2:0

 

CruzeiroSantos

2:0

São PauloCeará

1:0

FluminenseCSA

0:1

BahiaGoiás

1:1

ChapecoenseAvaí

1:0

 

Portland TimbersAtlanta United

0:2

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

Just finished

30.07.2019 – 14.08.2019

WAFF Championship 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru