24.07.2014 < | Football matches for 25.07.2014 | > 26.07.2014 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:00 | Macau | | Mongolia | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
Harmon GFA National Training Center | |||||||||
17:30 | Guam | | Northern Mariana Islands | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Harmon GFA National Training Center |
Day 4 | |||||||||
22:00 | Al Ahly Benghazi | | ES Sétif | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Tunisia, Tunis |
Day 3 | |||||||||
18:00 | Znamya Truda | | Spartak Kostroma | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||||
18:30 | Pskov-747 | | FK Kolomna | 4:1 (0:0) | |||||
Pskov | |||||||||
18:30 | Dnepr | | FK Dolgoprudny | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Smolensk | |||||||||
18:30 | FK Khimki | | Solaris | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Khimki | |||||||||
18:30 | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Domodedovo | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Vladimir | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Strogino | | Volga Tver | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
19:00 | Spartak-2 | | Tekstilshchik | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
19:00 | Zenit-2 | | Saturn | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Saint Petersburg |
Day 3 | |||||||||
17:00 | Arsenal-2 | | Vybor-Kurbatovo | 0:0 | |||||
Tula | |||||||||
18:00 | Zenit | | Podolye | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Penza | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Tambov | | FK Chertanovo | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Tambov | |||||||||
18:30 | FK Ryazan | | Metallurg Vyksa | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Ryazan | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Oryol | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0:0 | |||||
Oryol | |||||||||
19:00 | Lokomotiv | | Avangard | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Liski | |||||||||
19:00 | Fakel | | FK Kaluga | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
19:00 | Vityaz Podolsk | | Dynamo Bryansk | 2:2 (2:2) | |||||
Podolsk |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:00 | Metalurh Donetsk | | Dnipro | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Lviv |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:00 | Arsenal-Kyivshchyna | | Shakhtar-3 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bila Tserkva |
18:00 | Khimik (Svetlahorsk) | | FK Homel (Homel) | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Svetlahorsk | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Lida (Lida) | | FK Slutsk (Slutsk) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Lida |
Day 2 | |||||||||
18:00 | GKS | | Korona | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Bełchatów | |||||||||
20:30 | Lechia | | Podbeskidzie | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Gdańsk |
Day 2 | |||||||||
20:15 | Lokomotiva | | Dinamo | 3:4 (3:1) | |||||
Zagreb |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:00 | Bohemians 1905 | | Sparta | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Praha | |||||||||
20:15 | Dukla | | Baník | 0:0 | |||||
Praha |
19:30 | Colorado Rapids | | Chivas USA | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Commerce City |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
26.04 | Gil Vicente - Arouca | 20:15 |
27.04 | Casa Pia - Chaves | 15:30 |
27.04 | Vizela - Rio Ave | 15:30 |
27.04 | Benfica - Braga | 18:00 |
27.04 | Vitória - Boavista | 20:30 |
28.04 | Portimonense - Moreirense | 15:30 |
28.04 | Estoril-Praia - Famalicão | 18:00 |
28.04 | Porto - Sporting | 20:30 |
29.04 | Estrela - Farense | 20:15 |
Local time
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
22:00 | |
18:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:15 | |
18:00 | |
18:15 | |
20:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
14:30 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
Local time | |
1:1* | |
1:1* | |
2:1* | |
0:1* | |
2:0* | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
3:4 | |
2:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
5:2 | |
1:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:2 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |