Las Palmas

Las Palmas de Gran Canaria

Founded: 22.08.1949

Stadium: Estadio de Gran Canaria

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 1977/78 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1972/73 - 1/8 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1969/70 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats Spanish La Liga - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Spain 2017/18 Primera - place 19
Spain 2016/17 Primera - place 14
Spain 2015/16 Primera - place 11
Spain 2001/02 Primera - place 18
Spain 2000/01 Primera - place 11
Spain 1987/88 Primera - place 20
Spain 1986/87, Primera Tournament for places 13-18 - place 14
Spain 1985/86 Primera - place 13
Spain 1982/83 Primera - place 16
Spain 1981/82 Primera - place 15
Spain 1980/81 Primera - place 15
Spain 1979/80 Primera - place 12
Spain 1978/79 Primera - place 6
Spain 1977/78 Primera - place 7
Spain 1976/77 Primera - place 4
Spain 1975/76 Primera - place 13
Spain 1974/75 Primera - place 13
Spain 1973/74 Primera - place 11
Spain 1972/73 Primera - place 11
Spain 1971/72 Primera - place 5
Spain 1970/71 Primera - place 14
Spain 1969/70 Primera - place 9
Spain 1968/69 Primera - place 2
Spain 1967/68 Primera - place 3
Spain 1966/67 Primera - place 11
Spain 1965/66 Primera - place 10
Spain 1964/65 Primera - place 9
Spain 1959/60 Primera - place 16
Spain 1958/59 Primera - place 14
Spain 1957/58 Primera - place 11
Spain 1956/57 Primera - place 10
Spain 1955/56 Primera - place 11
Spain 1954/55 Primera - place 12
Spain 1951/52 Primera - place 15
Spain 1950/51, Primera Relegation tournament - place 1

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 808
Matches:1 015 806
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
25.09.2018
current

Third Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Portugal 2018/19

Day 6

27.09

Chaves - Benfica

20:15

28.09

Porto - Tondela

20:30

29.09

Moreirense - Feirense

16:30

29.09

Rio Ave - Boavista

19:00

29.09

Sporting - Marítimo

21:00

30.09

Nacional - Santa Clara

16:00

30.09

Vitória Guimaraes - Vitória Setubal

18:30

30.09

Belenenses - Braga

20:30

01.10

Aves - Portimonense

20:15

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 26

JuniorColón

19:15

 

Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)Arsenal (Tula)

15:00

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

17:30

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)Spartak (Moscow)

18:30

Volgar (Astrakhan)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

19:00

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)Anzhi (Makhachkala)

19:00

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

19:00

SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

19:00

FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

19:00

FK Khimki (Khimki)Rubin (Kazan)

19:00

Baltika (Kaliningrad)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

20:00

Torpedo (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow)

20:15

 

FK ChitaIrtysh

17:00

 

FK MariupolDynamo

17:00

 

QarabağZira

20:00

 

Tarpeda MnBATE

16:30

 

KyzylzharShakhtyor

15:00

KaysarQayrat

16:00

ZhetysuOrdabasy

16:00

AkzhayikTobil

17:00

AtyrauAstana

17:30

AqtöbeIrtysh

19:00

 

ArsenalBrentford

19:45

LiverpoolChelsea

19:45

Nottingham ForestStoke City

19:45

West Ham UnitedMacclesfield Town

19:45

Tottenham HotspurWatford

20:00

 

LewesKings Langley

19:45*

Truro CityHereford

19:45*

 

VidiMezőkövesd-Zsóry

20:00

 

FortunaBayer 04

18:30

Borussia DNürnberg

20:30

RB LeipzigStuttgart

20:30

Borussia MEintracht

20:30

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

20:30

 

AthleticVillarreal

20:00

LeganésBarcelona

20:00

ValenciaCelta de Vigo

22:00

SevillaReal Madrid

22:00

 

UdineseLazio

19:00

AtalantaTorino

21:00

CagliariSampdoria

21:00

GenoaChievo

21:00

JuventusBologna

21:00

NapoliParma

21:00

RomaFrosinone

21:00

 

JonavaŽalgiris V

17:00

SūduvaTrakai

20:00

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

18:30

 

KrškoDomžale

20:00

 

AmiensRennes

19:00

BordeauxLille

19:00

CaenMontpellier

19:00

DijonLyon

19:00

MarseilleStrasbourg

19:00

NîmesGuingamp

19:00

Paris Saint-GermainReims

21:00

 

HammarbyElfsborg

19:00

NorrköpingMalmö

19:00

ÖstersundsBrommapojkarna

19:00

SundsvallDjurgårdens

19:00

TrelleborgDalkurd

19:00

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:45

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

21:45

 

New York CityChicago Fire

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 24

 

Krylia SovetovFK Krasnodar

0:3

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyDynamo

1:3

 

MetalurhReal Pharma

3:0

 

FK HaradzeyaNeman

0:2

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

2:0

 

RFSMETTA/LU

3:0

 

LillestrømTromsø

1:0

 

KoronaZagłębie S

3:1

 

BragaSporting

1:0

 

BaumitViktoria

3:0

 

HäckenGöteborg

4:1

 

ChapecoenseFluminense

1:2

Vasco da GamaBahia

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru