Portugal 2011/12

Primeira Liga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Porto30236169 - 1975CL132040 - 741104129 - 1234
2.Benfica30216366 - 2769CL140144 - 154276222 - 1227
3.Braga30195659 - 2962CL121233 - 113774426 - 1825
4.Sporting30185747 - 2659EL122132 - 93863615 - 1721
5.Marítimo30148841 - 3850EL92422 - 182956419 - 2021
6.Vitória Guimarães301431340 - 404583420 - 152760920 - 2518
7.Nacional301351248 - 504473524 - 232462724 - 2720
8.Olhanense30912936 - 383937516 - 201665420 - 1823
9.Gil Vicente308101231 - 423465419 - 162325812 - 2611
10.Paços de Ferreira30871535 - 533145620 - 261742915 - 2714
11.Vitória Setúbal30861624 - 493064515 - 182222119 - 318
12.Beira Mar30851726 - 382942913 - 191443813 - 1915
13.Académica30781527 - 3829EL44711 - 121634816 - 2613
14.Rio Ave30771633 - 422864523 - 1822131110 - 246
15.Feirense30591627 - 492437513 - 1916221114 - 308
16.União de Leiria30542125 - 561942914 - 2914121211 - 275

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2012 20:30Feirense Vitória Guimarães1:3 (1:1)
 Santa Maria da Feira
Day 28
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  25.03.2012 18:00Rio Ave Vitória Guimarães0:1 (0:0)
 Vila do Conde
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 008
Matches:1 031 211
Clubs:10 821
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 544
Site news
19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Preliminary Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Australia, A-League 2019/20 added

16.08.2019
current

Final of the
Canadian Championship 2019
added

14.08.2019
current

Second round of the
Football League Cup 2019/20
added

14.08.2019
current

Semifinal & Final of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 20

LASKBrugge

21:00

APOELAjax

22:00

CFRSlavia Praha

22:00

GrêmioPalmeiras

21:30

Atlético MineiroLa Equidad

21:30

Hà NộiAltyn Asyr

19:00

 

Spartak-2Yenisey

16:00

 

Birmingham CityBarnsley

19:45

Derby CountyBristol City

19:45

Hull CityBlackburn Rovers

19:45

MiddlesbroughWigan Athletic

19:45

Sheffield WednesdayLuton Town

19:45

 

TorpedoDinamo Tb

17:30

Local time

Yesterday, August 18

 

RubinArsenal

1:0

FK UfaFK Rostov

2:0

DynamoLokomotiv

1:2

 

MordoviaFK Chertanovo

2:3

FK Nizhniy NovgorodSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

LuchFakel

3:0

FK KhimkiNeftekhimik

3:2

AvangardChaika

1:1

TorpedoTekstilshchik

3:1

FK ArmavirBaltika

1:1

RotorShinnik

2:3

FK Krasnodar-2Tom

0:1

 

OlympikKarpaty

1:3

ZoryaFK Oleksandriya

1:2

FK LvivShahtar

0:2

 

SəbailZira

1:0

 

NoahArarat-Armenia

1:2

 

TarpedaFK Vitebsk

FK HaradzeyaDynamo Mn

3:1

 

ZhetysuAqtöbe

5:0

ShakhtyorKaysar

3:0

 

PetrocubSfîntul Gheorghe

0:2

SheriffMilsami

2:1

 

BunyodkorMetallurg

1:0

FK AndijonNavbahor

0:1

QizilqumDinamo

2:1

 

AustriaAdmira Wacker

1:1

SturmRapid

0:1

AltachHartberg

3:3

 

Sheffield UnitedCrystal Palace

1:0

ChelseaLeicester City

1:1

 

ReadingCardiff City

3:0

 

StandardMouscron-Péruwelz

4:1

AntwerpSint-Truiden

2:0

GentOostende

2:0

 

CSKAArda

3:2

Cherno MoreLudogorets

1:2

 

EintrachtHoffenheim

1:0

UnionRB Leipzig

0:4

 

FortunaWillem II

2:3

TwenteWaalwijk

3:3

FeyenoordUtrecht

1:1

AZGroningen

0:0

Heracles AlmeloPSV

0:2

 

SaburtaloDila

*

 

ÍBVKA

1:1

GrindavíkHK

1:1

FHFylkir

2:1

StjarnanÍA

3:1

 

AlavésLevante

1:0

EspañolSevilla

0:2

Real BetisReal Valladolid

1:2

Atlético MadridGetafe

1:0

 

VentspilsRFS

3:0

Riga FCFK Liepāja

1:0

 

StumbrasŽalgiris V

0:3

AtlantasPanevėžys

0:2

SūduvaPalanga

19:00

 

StabækKristiansund

2:0

VålerengaHaugesund

1:2

RanheimMolde

2:3

TromsøLillestrøm

1:1

MjøndalenBrann

2:1

VikingStrømsgodset

4:0

 

PiastWisła P

1:0

LegiaZagłębie L

1:0

RakówLechia

2:1

 

Paços de FerreiraSanta Clara

0:1

AvesMarítimo

3:1

Vitória GBoavista

1:1

SportingBraga

2:1

 

PartizanRad

3:0

FK MačvaNapredak

0:1

VojvodinaTSC

2:2

 

NK BravoDomžale

0:0

MuraRudar

2:0

AluminijOlimpija

1:0

 

Saint-ÉtienneBrest

1:1

ReimsStrasbourg

0:0

RennesParis Saint-Germain

2:1

 

HajdukGorica

3:0

RijekaOsijek

1:1

 

ZetaIskra

0:1

RudarSutjeska

0:4

PodgoricaTitograd

0:0

KomGrbalj

1:1

PetrovacBudućnost

0:3

 

SpartaBaník

2:0

BaumitMladá Boleslav

2:1

KarvináSlovan

0:1

TepliceViktoria

1:1

 

AIKKalmar

1:2

ÖrebroHäcken

1:2

SiriusNorrköping

0:2

MalmöFalkenbergs

5:0

 

East FifeRangers

0:3

DundeeAberdeen

1:2 aet

 

Nõmme KaljuTulevik

2:2

 

PatronatoHuracán

2:1

Defensa y JusticiaArsenal

0:3

LanúsVélez Sársfield

3:1

Boca JuniorsAldosivi

2:0

 

CruzeiroSantos

2:0

São PauloCeará

1:0

FluminenseCSA

0:1

BahiaGoiás

1:1

ChapecoenseAvaí

1:0

 

Portland TimbersAtlanta United

0:2

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

Just finished

30.07.2019 – 14.08.2019

WAFF Championship 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru