Portugal 2004/05

Primeira Liga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Benfica34198751 - 3165CL123232 - 133975519 - 1826
2.Porto341711639 - 2662CL76420 - 1627105219 - 1035
3.Sporting34187966 - 3661CL104335 - 153483631 - 2127
4.Braga341610845 - 2858UC95324 - 133275521 - 1526
5.Vitória Guimaraes341591038 - 2954UC95321 - 143264717 - 1522
6.Boavista3413111039 - 435086321 - 163055718 - 2720
7.Marítimo341213939 - 324997126 - 113436813 - 2115
8.Rio Ave341017735 - 354787223 - 1431210512 - 2116
9.Belenenses341371438 - 3446112428 - 1035251010 - 2411
10.Vitória Setubal3411111246 - 4544UC75521 - 162646725 - 2918
11.Penafiel341341739 - 534373719 - 2224611020 - 3119
12.Nacional341251746 - 484184524 - 2128411222 - 2713
13.Gil Vicente341171634 - 404082720 - 192635914 - 2114
14.Académica349111429 - 413866519 - 202435910 - 2114
15.União de Leiria348141229 - 3638IC55715 - 182039514 - 1818
16.Moreirense347131430 - 433458417 - 1723251013 - 2611
17.Estoril-Praia34862038 - 553073724 - 1924131314 - 366
18.Beira Mar346121630 - 563037719 - 291635911 - 2714

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2005Porto Marítimo1:0 (1:0)
 
Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.2005Gil Vicente Marítimo1:0 (0:0)
 
Day 28
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  03.04.2005Benfica Marítimo4:3 (3:2)
 
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  12.03.2005Braga Marítimo1:1 (0:0)
 
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  06.03.2005Marítimo Académica1:1 (0:1)
 
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  27.02.2005Moreirense Marítimo1:0 (1:0)
 
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  13.02.2005Boavista Marítimo3:2 (2:0)
 
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  06.02.2005Marítimo Sporting3:0 (1:0)
 
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  30.01.2005Penafiel Marítimo0:1 (0:1)
 
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  19.12.2004Marítimo Rio Ave1:1 (1:0)
 
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  22.12.2004Marítimo Porto1:1 (1:1)
 
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  28.11.2004Marítimo Gil Vicente1:1 (1:0)
 
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  13.11.2004Marítimo Benfica1:1 (1:1)
 
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.2004Marítimo Braga2:0 (1:0)
 
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.2004Académica Marítimo1:0 (1:0)
 
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.2004Marítimo Moreirense1:0 (0:0)
 
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  10.10.2004Beira Mar Marítimo2:2 (1:0)
 
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2004Marítimo Boavista2:1 (1:0)
 
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2004Sporting Marítimo0:1 (0:1)
 
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  11.09.2004Marítimo Penafiel3:0 (1:0)
 
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.2004Belenenses Marítimo3:0 (2:0)
 
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 618
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 335
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
17.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Asian Champions League 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 21

 

RubinFK Rostov

16:30

AnzhiUral

19:00

 

Spartak-2Volgar

15:00

FakelOlimpiets

16:00

FK OrenburgDynamo

16:00

RotorLuch-Energiya

17:00

SibirFK Tyumen

17:00

YeniseyTom

18:00

Zenit-2Krylia Sovetov

18:00

BaltikaFK Khimki

20:00

 

Pskov-747Znamya Truda

14:00

FK KolomnaTorpedo

14:00

Dynamo-2Spartak

15:00

TekstilshchikLokomotiv-Kazanka

17:00

 

ZenitTorpedo

0:3

Rotor-Volgograd-2Saturn

13:00

FK KalugaZorkiy

14:00

SokolMetallurg

16:00

KhimikDynamo

16:00

FK RyazanArarat

18:30

 

AngushtAnzhi-2

SpartakAfips

SKADruzhba

Spartak-NalchikMashuk-KMV

14:30

DynamoKuban-2

15:00

Biolog-NovokubanskFK Armavir

16:00

FK Krasnodar-2Chernomorets

16:00

ChaikaViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

17:00

 

Ural-2Nosta

MordoviaZenit-Izhevsk

17:00

Syzran-2003Krylia Sovetov-2

17:00

FK ChelyabinskVolga

17:00

 

ShahtarVorskla

17:00

 

StalZirka

14:00

ChornomoretsFK Oleksandriya

14:00

 

Nyva VBukovyna

16:00

Arsenal-KyivshchynaAhrobiznes

16:00

FK LvivPrykarpattya

17:00

 

Ingulets-2Myr

17:00

 

İnterZira

16:00

SumqayıtQarabağ

19:00

 

ShirakArarat

17:00

 

LuchFK Slutsk

14:00

Dynamo MnFK Homel

16:00

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Minsk

18:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Nasaf

18:00

LokomotivSoʼgʼdiyona

20:00

 

WolfsbergSturm

16:00

LASKAustria

18:30

Red BullAltach

18:30

MattersburgSt. Pölten

18:30

 

WatfordCrystal Palace

15:00

 

Birmingham CitySheffield United

15:00

Bolton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

BrentfordQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Bristol CityHull City

15:00

Derby CountyMiddlesbrough

15:00

Ipswich TownAston Villa

15:00

Leeds UnitedBarnsley

15:00

Preston North EndNorwich City

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayReading

15:00

SunderlandBurton Albion

15:00

Cardiff CityNottingham Forest

19:45

 

Manchester UnitedTottenham Hotspur

17:15

 

DiósgyőrPuskás

17:00

FerencvárosPaks

17:00

HaladásBalmazújváros

17:00

HonvédÚjpest

17:00

Vasas SCMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

VideotonDebrecen

19:30

 

HannoverBayern

15:30

RB LeipzigHoffenheim

15:30

EintrachtHertha

15:30

Hamburger SVFreiburg

15:30

StuttgartWerder

15:30

Borussia DBayer 04

18:30

 

SioniDinamo

16:30

DilaMetalurgi

20:00

 

EibarGetafe

13:00

Celta de VigoValencia

16:15

 

SPALRoma

15:00

SassuoloFiorentina

18:00

MilanBenevento

20:45

 

BrannStabæk

18:00

 

Paços de FerreiraBelenenses

16:00

FeirenseVitória G

18:15

Estoril-PraiaBenfica

20:30

 

AluminijMaribor

16:50

GoricaKrško

19:00

 

MarseilleLille

17:00

GuingampMonaco

20:00

MetzCaen

20:00

ToulouseAngers

20:00

AmiensStrasbourg

20:00

 

RijekaOsijek

19:00

 

MladostBudućnost

16:30

ZetaKom

16:30

GrbaljDečić

16:30

IskraSutjeska

16:30

PetrovacRudar

16:30

 

SigmaBaník

15:00

Bohemians 1905Vysočina

17:00

SlováckoDukla

17:00

Mladá BoleslavFastav

18:00

ZbrojovkaViktoria Plzeň

20:15

 

ÖstersundsÖrebro

16:00

 

TulevikFlora

13:00

KuressaareNõmme Kalju

13:00

TransKalev

16:00

 

TemperleyVélez Sársfield

13:15

San MartínLanús

13:15

TalleresGimnasia y Esgrima

15:30

BanfieldGodoy Cruz

17:45

San Lorenzo de AlmagroGimnasia y Esgrima

20:00

 

BahiaSantos

16:00

FlamengoAmérica

19:00

 

Montreal ImpactLos Angeles

13:00

Houston DynamoToronto

14:00

New York Red BullsChicago Fire

15:30

DallasPhiladelphia Union

19:00

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

19:00

Columbus CrewNew England Revolution

19:30

Orlando CitySan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

Los Angeles GalaxyAtlanta United

19:30

 

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Renhe

15:30

Guangzhou R&FShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Guizhou HengfengChangchun Yatai

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, April 19

EmelecRiver Plate

0:1

Racing ClubVasco da Gama

4:0

Universidad de ChileCruzeiro

0:0

AlianzaJunior

0:2

 

MetallurgPaxtakor

0:5

BuxoroFK Olmaliq

4:2

 

BurnleyChelsea

1:2

Leicester CitySouthampton

0:0

 

UtrechtGroningen

1:1

AjaxVVV-Venlo

4:1

 

AlavésGirona

1:2

Real SociedadAtlético

3:0

Real BetisLas Palmas

1:0

LevanteMálaga

1:0

 

SlavenInter

3:3

 

BrommapojkarnaElfsborg

0:2

GöteborgDalkurd

1:0

HammarbyNorrköping

2:1

 

São Paulo (São Paulo)Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)

2:2

Vitória (Salvador)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

1:0
pen. 4:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru